For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 657 : 20.07.2021

Chess games 4618
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Dortmund GER, Deutschland GP 2021

Deutschland Grand Prix

Rank SNo.    Name                 Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts BL Vict 
   1    9 GM Eljanov Pavel       2671 UKR *  0  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  1  1  1   6  5   4   
   2    8 GM Kollars Dmitrij     2607 GER 1  *  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  0  1  ½  5½  5   3   
   3    6 GM Fridman Daniel      2608 GER ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  5½  5   2   
   4    3 GM Keymer Vincent      2591 GER 0  0  ½  *  ½  ½  1  1  1  ½   5  4   3   
   5    7 GM Ponomariov Ruslan   2631 UKR ½  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  4½  5   0   
   6    4 GM Meier Georg         2628 GER ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  4½  4   0   
   7   10 GM Kamsky Gata         2658 USA ½  ½  ½  0  ½  ½  *  ½  ½  ½   4  5   0   
   8    1 GM Kasimdzhanov Rustam 2662 UZB 0  1  ½  0  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  ½   4  4   1   
   9    5 GM Bartel Mateusz      2626 POL 0  0  0  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  1   3  4   1   
  10    2 GM Heimann Andreas     2599 GER 0  ½  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  0  *   3  4   0 

Sportland NRW Cup

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts BL Vict 
   1    5 FM  Koellner Ruben Gideon   2407 GER *  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  ½  1  1  6½  4   4   
   2    6 IM  Beerdsen Thomas         2453 NED ½  *  0  1  ½  1  ½  1  ½  1   6  5   4   
   3    3 GM  Saltaev Mihail          2480 UZB ½  1  *  ½  1  0  ½  1  ½  ½  5½  4   3   
   4    4 FM  Krastev Alexander       2380 GER ½  0  ½  *  ½  1  ½  ½  1  1  5½  4   3   
   5   10 FM  Stork Oliver            2394 GER ½  ½  0  ½  *  ½  ½  1  1  ½   5  5   2   
   6    9 WFM Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela 2154 ROU 0  0  1  0  ½  *  1  0  1  1  4½  5   4   
   7    1 IM  Abel Dennes             2462 GER 0  ½  ½  ½  ½  0  *  1  ½  1  4½  4   2   
   8    8     Runte Moritz            2133 GER ½  0  0  ½  0  1  0  *  ½  ½   3  5   1   
   9    7 FM  Sreyas Payyappat        2287 IND 0  ½  ½  0  0  0  ½  ½  *  ½  2½  5   0   
  10    2 FM  Deuer Marius            2193 GER 0  0  ½  0  ½  0  0  ½  ½  *   2  4   0 

Sportland NRW Girls Cup

Rank SNo. Name             Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts BL Vict 
   1    5 Muedder Melanie 1950 GER *  0  1  1  ½  1  1  ½  1  1   7  4   6   
   2    6 Fock Amina      1797 GER 1  *  1  ½  1  0  ½  0  1  1   6  5   5   
   3    3 Trunz Michelle  1671 GER 0  0  *  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  1   6  4   5   
   4    7 Brunner Sophia  1918 GER 0  ½  ½  *  ½  0  1  1  1  1  5½  5   4   
   5    2 Moenster Madita 1889 GER ½  0  0  ½  *  1  ½  1  1  1  5½  4   4   
   6    9 Cordes Jule     1605 NED 0  1  ½  1  0  *  ½  1  0  1   5  5   4   
   7    8 Rudolph Eva     1818 GER 0  ½  0  0  ½  ½  *  1  1  1  4½  5   3   
   8    1 Becker Linda    1793 GER ½  1  0  0  0  0  0  *  0  1  2½  4   2   
   9    4 Sickmann Lisa   1449 GER 0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  *  0   2  4   2   
  10   10 Trunz Tamila    1379 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  *   1  5   1 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year