For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Elsinore DEN, Xtracon Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1   21 GM  R Praggnanandhaa              2540 IND 8½  55  
   2    8 GM  Tari Aryan                    2620 NOR  8  57  
   3    3 GM  Sargissian Gabriel            2681 ARM  8  54½ 
   4   13 GM  Postny Evgeny                 2601 ISR  8  53½ 
   5    4 GM  Sevian Samuel                 2667 USA  8  53½ 
   6   17 GM  Rasmussen Allan Stig          2569 DEN  8  52  
   7   14 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry               2586 RUS 7½  57½ 
   8    9 GM  Svane Rasmus                  2615 GER 7½  55½ 
   9    2 GM  Korobov Anton                 2687 UKR 7½  55½ 
  10    1 GM  Grandelius Nils               2691 SWE 7½  54½ 
  11    5 GM  Hammer Jon Ludvig             2637 NOR 7½  53½ 
  12   11 GM  Vocaturo Daniele              2612 ITA 7½  53½ 
  13   12 GM  Andersen Mads                 2605 DEN 7½  53  
  14   15 GM  Kollars Dmitrij               2581 GER 7½  52½ 
  15   49 WGM R Vaishali                    2344 IND 7½  52  
  16   32 CM  H Bharath Subramaniyam        2405 IND 7½  52  
  17   10 GM  Karthikeyan Murali            2613 IND 7½  52  
  18   30 IM  Holm Kristian Stuvik          2469 NOR 7½  49  
  19    6 GM  Moiseenko Alexander           2628 UKR 7½  49  
  20   28 IM  Hauge Lars Oskar              2476 NOR 7½  49  
  21   18 GM  Maze Sebastien                2565 FRA 7½  48  
  22   40 FM  Sawatzki Frank                2385 GER 7½  46½ 
  23   16 GM  Hansen Sune Berg              2575 DEN  7  53½ 
  24   24 IM  Bjerre Jonas Buhl             2503 DEN  7  53  
  25   23 GM  Hjartarson Johann             2513 ISL  7  53  
  26   31 IM  Korley Kassa                  2437 DEN  7  53  
  27   20 GM  Christiansen Johan-Sebastian  2548 NOR  7  53  
  28   27 GM  Cramling Pia                  2479 SWE  7  51½ 
  29   42 IM  Percivaldi Martin             2379 DEN  7  50  
  30   43 IM  Fantinel Thibault             2374 FRA  7  48  
  31   22 GM  Salomon Johan                 2514 NOR  7  48  
  32   69 FM  Jogstad Martin                2259 SWE  7  48  
  33   46 IM  Haubro Martin                 2356 DEN  7  47  
  34   48 FM  Rydstrom Tom                  2345 SWE  7  46½ 
  35   62     Ronka Erik                    2289 FIN  7  46½ 
  36   64 WIM Tomilova Elena                2281 RUS 6½  53  
  37   34 FM  Roseneck Jonas                2398 GER 6½  52½ 
  38   38 FM  Keinanen Toivo                2386 FIN 6½  52  
  39   35 IM  Jepson Christian              2391 SWE 6½  52  
  40   26 GM  Hector Jonny                  2487 SWE 6½  51½ 
  41   41     Andre Gordon                  2381 GER 6½  51  
  42   54     Svane Frederik                2334 GER 6½  50  
  43   52 FM  Tryggestad Andreas Garberg    2336 NOR 6½  50  
  44   39 IM  Zude Erik                     2385 GER 6½  49½ 
  45   82     Schwarz Frank                 2224 GER 6½  49½ 
  46  129     Machlik Monika                2083 NOR 6½  49½ 
  47    7 GM  Lysyj Igor                    2623 RUS 6½  49  
  48   45 FM  Pantzar Milton                2357 SWE 6½  48½ 
  49   81     Schmidt Kristen               2225 DEN 6½  48  
  50   19 GM  Timman Jan H                  2549 NED 6½  48  
       88     Weber Samuel                  2203 GER 6½  48  
  52   44 FM  Malmstig Erik                 2357 SWE 6½  48  
  53   47 FM  Gandrud Vegar Koi             2351 NOR 6½  48  
  54   70     Rosenkilde Alexander          2255 DEN 6½  47  
  55   97     Christensen Lasse             2158 DEN 6½  47  
  56   96     Bersselaar Jeroen Van den     2161 NED 6½  47  
  57   56 FM  Nasshan Dennis                2314 GER 6½  46½ 
  58   58 FM  Kucuksari Kaan                2310 SWE 6½  46  
  59   72 FM  Nielsen Viktor Haarmark       2254 DEN 6½  45½ 
  60  114 CM  Rishovd Svein                 2124 NOR 6½  45½ 
  61   78     Hinrichs Lars                 2234 GER 6½  45  
  62   66     Soraas Torben                 2266 NOR 6½  44  
  63   71 FM  Larsen Karsten                2254 DEN 6½  43½ 
  64   89     Thorsbro Peter                2199 DEN 6½  43½ 
  65  164 WCM Kakulidis Ellen               1998 DEN 6½  43  
  66   61 FM  Hobber Anders                 2294 NOR  6  53  
  67   33 IM  Antonsen Mikkel               2400 DEN  6  51½ 
  68   36 FM  Rostgaard Tobias Valentin     2390 DEN  6  50½ 
  69  105 CM  Crevatin Leo                  2146 SWE  6  48½ 
  70   83     Vesterli Michael E.           2221 DEN  6  48½ 
  71   65 FM  Heimisson Hilmir Freyr        2279 ISL  6  48  
  72   29 IM  Kjartansson Gudmundur         2470 ISL  6  48  
  73   59 IM  Berg Klaus                    2295 DEN  6  47½ 
  74   85     Andersen Morten               2212 DEN  6  47½ 
  75   93 FM  Solberg Joachim               2181 NOR  6  47½ 
  76   51 FM  Gong Patrick                  2336 AUS  6  47½ 
  77   50 FM  Jacobsen Mikkel Manosri       2343 DEN  6  46½ 
  78   60 FM  Buchenau Frank                2294 GER  6  46½ 
  79   55 FM  Storme Isak                   2330 SWE  6  46½ 
  80  101     Gallagher Daniel GH           2153 ENG  6  46½ 
  81   57 IM  Welling Gerard                2310 NED  6  46  
  82   74 FM  Olsson Linus                  2242 SWE  6  45½ 
  83   79 FM  Jaksland Tim                  2230 DEN  6  45½ 
  84  156     Holinka Henning               2021 GER  6  45½ 
  85   80 FM  Nielsen Andre                 2229 NOR  6  45  
  86   91 CM  Ernst Michael                 2190 AUT  6  45  
  87   75 FM  Bach Matthias                 2241 GER  6  44½ 
  88  143     Bratholm Palle                2052 DEN  6  44½ 
  89  121     Klings Peter                  2105 GER  6  44  
  90  109     Mardell Jimmy                 2134 SWE  6  44  
  91  102 FM  Moe Mogens                    2152 DEN  6  43½ 
  92   63 FM  Valkama Eero                  2286 FIN  6  43½ 
  93   87     Kvaloy Aksel Bu               2205 NOR  6  43  
  94   86     Eriksson Jorgen               2211 SWE  6  42½ 
      136 AIM Pekin Tolgay                  2070 TUR  6  42½ 
  96  100     Fossan Aleksander             2155 NOR  6  42½ 
  97   76 FM  Matthiesen Martin             2239 DEN  6  42½ 
  98   73     Jorgensen Brian Jorgen        2251 DEN  6  42  
  99  113     Lilja Richard                 2126 DEN  6  41½ 
 100  126     Tolhuizen Ludo                2090 NED  6  41½ 
 101  107     Jorgensen Dennis              2140 DEN  6  41  
      193     Nilsson Patrik 1968           1932 SWE  6  41  
 103  125 FM  Dew Brian                     2094 HKG  6  40½ 
 104  118     Rolvag Mikael                 2119 NOR  6  40½ 
 105  104     Besq Alexander Le             2149 DEN  6  39  
 106  127     Shehzad Shazil                2088 NOR  6  39  
 107  152 WFM Bellon Anna Cramling          2030 SWE  6  38  
 108  137     Thaler Toni                   2070 SUI  6  38  
 109  110     Madsen Michael B.             2133 DEN  6  38  
 110  165     Digernes Magnus               1997 NOR  6  38  
 111  233     Larsen Preben R.              1844 DEN  6  34½ 
 112   53 FM  Vestby-Ellingsen Mads         2335 NOR 5½  51½ 
 113   94     Colbow Collin                 2167 GER 5½  50½ 
 114   68 FM  Buchal Stephan                2260 GER 5½  49  
 115   25 IM  Sonis Francesco               2498 ITA 5½  48½ 
 116  138     Jepsen Thomas Tange           2069 DEN 5½  45½ 
 117  106     Holm Ragnar                   2142 NOR 5½  45½ 
 118  134     Bruaset Eivind                2074 NOR 5½  45  
 119  120     Thuesen Mogens                2111 DEN 5½  45  
 120  144     Salerno Christian             2047 SUI 5½  44  
 121  154     Buttkus Andre                 2024 GER 5½  44  
 122   90     Liu Casper                    2194 DEN 5½  43½ 
 123  213     Fjallheim Leif Reinert        1883 FAI 5½  43½ 
 124  122     Thybo Thomas Sondergaard      2104 DEN 5½  43½ 
 125  172     Saltvedt Martin               1984 NOR 5½  43½ 
 126   84     Rossen Claus                  2217 DEN 5½  43  
 127  142     Nilsson Eskil                 2053 SWE 5½  43  
 128  170     Andersson Lars                1990 SWE 5½  42½ 
 129   99 WFM Nilssen Ellen Fredericia      2155 DEN 5½  42  
 130  177     Pedersen Lars Foldager        1967 DEN 5½  41½ 
 131  198     Rygg Andreas Gangstad         1923 NOR 5½  41½ 
 132  111 WFM Guindy Esmat Susanne          2132 DEN 5½  41  
 133  108     Laustsen Lars                 2137 DEN 5½  41  
      187     Skovgaard Tom                 1954 DEN 5½  41  
 135  115     Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol          2122 NOR 5½  41  
 136  168     Glibstrup Jakob               1993 DEN 5½  41  
      201     Rosell Sven                   1913 SWE 5½  41  
 138  140     Christiansen Jens Jorgen      2053 DEN 5½  41  
      169     Mansoor Afras                 1991 NOR 5½  41  
 140  159     Lauritsen Niels               2011 DEN 5½  40½ 
 141  268     Munksgaard Bo                 1740 DEN 5½  40½ 
 142  151     Kleimark Anders               2032 SWE 5½  40  
 143  160     Andersen Kim Nyvang           2008 DEN 5½  40  
 144  235     Rempe Jonas                   1839 GER 5½  40  
 145  147     Pallesen Jacob                2041 DEN 5½  39½ 
      149     Larsen Ulrik                  2039 DEN 5½  39½ 
 147  145     Bronnum Jan                   2046 DEN 5½  39½ 
 148  116     Sigeman Johan                 2120 SWE 5½  39  
 149  200     Baliuniene Margarita          1917 DEN 5½  39  
 150  173     Zemlicka Vit                  1982 CZE 5½  37½ 
 151  150     Stovring Claus                2036 DEN 5½  36½ 
 152  315     Borrmann Laurenz              1623 AUT 5½  34  
 153  219     Satre Roger                   1867 NOR 5½  30  
 154  161     Schrodt Sebastian             2002 GER  5  46  
 155  148     Sidali Elias Hulleberg        2041 NOR  5  45½ 
 156  103 FM  Ask Josef                     2149 SWE  5  45½ 
 157  141     Nielsen Jorgen Lovgren        2053 DEN  5  44½ 
 158  133     Machlik Edit                  2075 NOR  5  44  
 159  130     Liabotro Ola                  2081 NOR  5  43½ 
 160   77     Grove Peter                   2239 DEN  5  43  
 161   95     Kunz Andre                    2163 GER  5  43  
 162  216     Ashwin Hariharan              1881 SGP  5  43  
 163  221     Woltery Nicolai               1865 ENG  5  42½ 
 164  166     Stray Gunnar                  1996 NOR  5  42½ 
 165  208     Meyer Juergen                 1889 GER  5  42  
 166  182     Heinsohn Michael              1959 GER  5  42  
 167  178     Henningsen Lasse              1963 DEN  5  41½ 
 168  199     Arndt Uwe                     1922 GER  5  41½ 
 169   98     Petersen Peter Birk           2158 DEN  5  41  
 170  176     Carnstam Tomas                1967 SWE  5  41  
 171  158     Christiansen Arne             2011 DEN  5  40½ 
 172  146 WIM Zemlickova Olena              2043 CZE  5  40  
 173  157     Meurman Arne                  2014 SWE  5  40  
      175     Knudsen Ole                   1969 DEN  5  40  
 175  132     Skjoldager Mikael             2076 DEN  5  39½ 
 176  269     Norevall Ulf                  1739 SWE  5  39½ 
 177  171     Magnussen Pal                 1985 SWE  5  39½ 
 178  139     Gregor Bjarke                 2064 DEN  5  39½ 
 179  197 AIM Mehringer Joerg               1923 GER  5  39½ 
 180  135     Schweitzer Werner             2072 AUT  5  39½ 
 181  163     Bering Anders                 1999 DEN  5  39  
 182  205     Kittilsen Sigurd              1894 NOR  5  38½ 
 183  217     Markussen Petter B            1873 NOR  5  38½ 
 184  181     Green Per                     1959 SWE  5  38½ 
 185  117     Ivarsson Torbjorn             2119 SWE  5  38  
 186  131     Skjoldager Per                2081 DEN  5  38  
 187  227     Berg Margar M.                1857 FAI  5  38  
      228     Haraldsson Leif               1857 SWE  5  38  
 189  273     Gregersen Hedin               1728 FAI  5  38  
 190  191     Nielsen Aage Sondergaard      1936 DEN  5  37½ 
 191  253     Zierott Jan                   1783 GER  5  37  
 192  207     Undheim Bjarne                1892 NOR  5  37  
 193  260     Skjolingstad Sverre           1754 NOR  5  37  
 194  218     Moller Arne Vang              1872 DEN  5  36½ 
 195  192 CM  Hyldkrog Lars                 1932 DEN  5  36  
 196  185     Ramkilde Mikael               1957 DEN  5  36  
 197  240     Rasmussen Morten              1816 DEN  5  36  
 198  225     Saravana Vedant Kumar         1861 IND  5  36  
 199  215     Rasmussen Morten Fredsgaard   1882 DEN  5  35½ 
 200  343     Nikhil Gupta                  1528 IND  5  35½ 
 201  287     Madison Sigurd                1700 SWE  5  31½ 
 202  155     Mardell Jonas                 2024 SWE 4½  45½ 
 203  202     Sebastian Andreas             1911 NOR 4½  43  
 204  195     Voll Oddvar U                 1927 NOR 4½  43  
 205  162     Philipsen William Horup       2001 DEN 4½  42½ 
 206  223     Heier Odin Nikolai            1863 NOR 4½  41  
      259     Sjol Henrik                   1755 NOR 4½  41  
      323     Zheng Harry Z                 1597 ENG 4½  41  
 209  124     Poulsen Klaus E.              2095 DEN 4½  41  
 210  206     Nord Alexander                1893 SWE 4½  40½ 
 211  186     Rolvag Birk Anders            1956 NOR 4½  40½ 
 212  119     Karlsson Jorgen               2114 SWE 4½  40½ 
      210     Slettebo Jan                  1888 SWE 4½  40½ 
 214  123 CM  Molvig Henrik                 2099 DEN 4½  40  
 215  316     Iskos Lukas                   1622 DEN 4½  40  
 216  261     Tolba Henri                   1752 DEN 4½  40  
 217  220 AIM Koch-Muller Oscar             1866 DEN 4½  39½ 
 218  224     Jorgensen Alexander Torp      1863 DEN 4½  39  
 219  234     Lye Sverre                    1839 NOR 4½  39  
 220  209     Porat Zeev Ben                1888 ISR 4½  38½ 
 221  230     Stage Allan Juul              1855 DEN 4½  38½ 
      266     Christiansen Torsten Sundgaar 1742 DEN 4½  38½ 
 223  183     Jarlnaes Erik                 1959 DEN 4½  38½ 
 224  190     Christensen Jacob Foged       1937 DEN 4½  38  
 225  248     Loveid Erik                   1799 NOR 4½  38  
 226  196     Steenstrup Svend              1924 DEN 4½  37½ 
 227  180     Linderod Lars Erik            1961 DEN 4½  37½ 
 228  278     Jarlskov Daniel Tuk Hartso    1716 DEN 4½  37  
 229  212     Jacobsen Heidrikur T.         1885 FAI 4½  37  
 230  231     Amin Idris                    1853 SWE 4½  37  
 231  232     Hilbenz Guntram               1845 GER 4½  37  
 232  282     Weersing Abigail Riis         1709 ENG 4½  36½ 
 233  174     Skjoldager Flemming           1972 DEN 4½  36½ 
 234  265     Wahlgreen Noah                1743 DEN 4½  36½ 
 235  262     Khoo-Thwe Louis               1746 NOR 4½  36  
 236  214     Klitgaard Ebbe                1882 DEN 4½  36  
 237  237     Vehl Tina                     1823 DEN 4½  36  
 238  332     Digernes Mikael               1560 NOR 4½  35½ 
 239  257     Markussen Bernt Olav          1761 NOR 4½  35½ 
 240  280     Nielsen Jorgen Kamp           1711 DEN 4½  35½ 
 241  241     Masotti Roberto               1814 ITA 4½  35½ 
 242  270     Hamalainen Joel               1736 FIN 4½  34  
 243  254     Viitaniemi Olli               1778 FIN 4½  34  
 244  204     Christensen Tommy             1908 DEN 4½  33½ 
 245  354     Huse Arne Kjelsbol            1419 NOR 4½  33½ 
 246  194     Porat Tal Ben                 1928 ISR 4½  33  
 247  272     Halldorsson Tobias Kjar       1730 DEN 4½  33  
 248  313     Eiding Amanda Mai Irgens      1633 NOR 4½  32½ 
 249  281     Nielsen Kai Gylling           1709 DEN 4½  32½ 
      312     Shehzad Alisha                1637 NOR 4½  32½ 
 251  319     Fjallheim Benjamin Reinert    1612 FAI 4½  30½ 
 252  297     Werner Jakob                  1681 DEN 4½  30½ 
 253  331     Tummasarson Flovin M.         1561 FAI 4½  30  
 254  242     Bay-Petersen Ole                 0     4½  29½ 
 255   67 FM  Dauth Benjamin                2263 GER  4  44½ 
 256  189     Taksrud Vidar                 1942 NOR  4  43½ 
 257  317     Jorgensen Orla Eilegaard      1614 DEN  4  40  
 258  203     Skovgaard Ib                  1911 DEN  4  40  
 259  279     Opseth Oliver                 1714 NOR  4  40  
 260  238     Kristian Pade Frederiksen     1822 DEN  4  39½ 
 261  277     Horslund Mikael               1716 DEN  4  39½ 
 262  325     Lye Sigurd                    1593 NOR  4  39  
 263  239     Leonhardsen Vebjorn Maanum    1820 NOR  4  38½ 
 264  275     Bohlin Jan                    1724 SWE  4  38½ 
 265  307     Hina Ariza                    1651 NOR  4  38½ 
 266  309     Yilmaz Kazim                  1647 NOR  4  38  
 267  274     Strachan Christian C.         1727 DEN  4  37½ 
 268  294     Gottschalck Christian         1684 DEN  4  37½ 
 269  255     Manz Andreas                  1770 GER  4  36½ 
 270  211     Smeby Ole                     1887 NOR  4  36½ 
 271  246     Lindgaard Tobias Simon        1804 DEN  4  36  
 272  245     Nielsen Palle                 1806 DEN  4  35½ 
 273  229     Hempler Poul                  1856 DEN  4  35½ 
 274  236     Hansen Verner                 1838 DEN  4  35½ 
 275  247     Hansen Tommy                  1799 NOR  4  35½ 
 276  267     Fuchs Jochen                  1742 GER  4  35½ 
 277  252     Zwisler Lars Erik             1789 DEN  4  35½ 
 278  321     Narheim Mats                  1608 NOR  4  34½ 
 279  327     Knudsen Jan                   1577 DEN  4  34½ 
 280  345     Nergard Ole-Kristian          1505 NOR  4  34½ 
 281  250     Hansen Aksel                  1790 DEN  4  34  
 282  305     Madsen Svend                  1655 DEN  4  34  
 283  258     Rasmussen Henning             1757 DEN  4  33½ 
 284  322     Svane Freja                   1600 GER  4  33½ 
 285  290     Haugaard Thomas               1690 DEN  4  32½ 
 286  256     Overmark Ole                  1765 DEN  4  32½ 
 287  314     Sundin Sven-Ingvar            1632 SWE  4  31  
 288  295     Henriksen Morgan              1683 NOR  4  30  
 289  276     Rendlev Niels Moller          1721 DEN  4  29  
 290   37 IM  Miedema David                 2387 NED 3½  43  
 291  167     Johnsen Oystein               1994 NOR 3½  41  
 292  251     Halvorsen Benjamin            1789 NOR 3½  39½ 
 293  222 FM  Andersen Daniel               1864 DEN 3½  39  
 294  300     Olsen Karsten Kierkegaard     1670 DEN 3½  39  
 295  296     Hojgaard Brandur              1683 FAI 3½  37½ 
 296  328     Sorensen Bernhard W.          1567 DEN 3½  37½ 
 297  179     Tandrup Michael               1962 DEN 3½  37  
 298  304     Warston Hakan                 1656 SWE 3½  36½ 
 299  263     Petersen Rasmus               1745 DEN 3½  36  
 300  329     Stromhaug Kristoffer Wang     1566 NOR 3½  35  
 301  301     Pihl William                  1669 DEN 3½  35  
 302  306     Nielsen Leo Kresten Roland    1653 DEN 3½  34½ 
 303  292     Sandbech Ted Henrik           1687 DEN 3½  34½ 
      298     Larsen Hans Haagen            1680 DEN 3½  34½ 
 305  356     Weersing Nathan               1388 ENG 3½  34  
 306  344     Bredeli Kent-Ove I            1515 NOR 3½  34  
 307  310     Mielow Bjarne                 1638 DEN 3½  34  
 308  289     Jensen Torben W.              1693 NOR 3½  33½ 
 309  308     Olsen Kim Alex                1651 DEN 3½  33½ 
 310  336     Zheng Jerry Z                 1553 ENG 3½  33  
 311  302     Petersen Jan                  1660 DEN 3½  33  
 312  318     Willard Hakan                 1614 SWE 3½  32½ 
 313  326     Damm Henrik                   1591 DEN 3½  32  
 314  244 AIM Jaques Hannibal Valeur        1807 DEN 3½  32  
      264     Poulsen Knud                  1743 DEN 3½  32  
 316  291     Kustagi Zeeshan               1690 DEN 3½  31½ 
 317  293     Nielsen Peter                 1686 DEN 3½  30½ 
 318  286     Kristensen Thomas Overgaard   1700 DEN 3½  27  
 319  361     Hinrichs Kurt                 1225 GER 3½  26½ 
 320   92     Hartung-Nielsen Jens          2184 DEN  3  40½ 
 321  283     Weber Andreas                 1704 GER  3  38½ 
 322  271     Brokso Kim                    1732 DEN  3  38  
 323  226     Lodahl Holger Ronnow          1859 DEN  3  35  
 324  334     Rempe Mieke                   1558 GER  3  35  
 325  284     Wheat Bob                     1702 USA  3  35  
 326  340     Jacobsen Per                  1530 DEN  3  34½ 
 327  311     Larsen Mette Dalsgaard        1637 DEN  3  34½ 
 328  320     Fjallheim Elmar Reinert       1609 FAI  3  33  
 329  285     Linjord David Jess            1701 NOR  3  33  
 330  338     Lalla Karol                   1534 GER  3  32½ 
 331  303     Gaure Sigurd Lauvas           1657 NOR  3  32½ 
 332  299     Harders Poul Erik             1676 DEN  3  32  
 333  288     Wiberg Jonas                  1700 SWE  3  32  
 334  341     Madsen Dennis                 1529 DEN  3  31  
 335  333     Eiholt Bjarne                 1558 DEN  3  30½ 
 336  339     Joensen Sigurd                1532 FAI  3  30½ 
 337  358     Jensen Johannes Frank         1347 DEN  3  29  
 338  330     Jannik Morten Emil            1561 DEN  3  28½ 
 339  360     Thybo Jan                     1316 DEN  3  27½ 
 340  324     Rempe Janne                   1594 GER  3  26  
 341  184     Lundberg Roland               1958 SWE 2½  39  
 342  153     Jensen Morten Frank           2029 DEN 2½  35½ 
 343  337     Gjelstrup Ole                 1544 DEN 2½  32½ 
 344  350     Schick Matheo                 1451 NOR 2½  32  
 345  355     Bredeli Havard Iversen        1397 NOR 2½  31  
 346  335     Starup Leo                    1556 DEN 2½  29½ 
 347  346     Morling Aase                  1470 DEN 2½  28  
 348  353     Hein Jacob                    1422 DEN 2½  28  
 349  352     Bremer Erik                   1444 DEN 2½  27½ 
 350  351     Storme Joel                   1448 SWE 2½  27½ 
 351  362     Linjord Anders Jess           1222 NOR 2½  27½ 
 352  347     Rostrup Nicolai               1462 DEN 2½  27½ 
 353  342     Gade Jens                     1528 DEN 2½  27  
 354  365     Mansoor Areeb                 1183 NOR 2½  26½ 
 355  348     Jensen Jonbert M. S.          1461 DEN 2½  26  
 356  349     Krabbenhoft Soren             1456 DEN 2½  25½ 
 357  249     Kalveus Jan                   1798 SWE  2  34  
 358  364     Olsen Lars Peter Levin        1187 DEN  2  29½ 
 359  357     Nielsen Pia                   1365 DEN  2  27½ 
 360  368     Shehzad Alina                    0      2  23  
 361  363     Johansen Paul Ivar            1205 NOR 1½  26  
 362  243     Wagner Frank                  1810 GER  1  28  
 363  366     Rempe Lennik                  1147 GER  1  24½ 
 364  367     Huse Lars Paul                1124 NOR  1  24  
 365  128     Haubro Sigfred                2084 DEN  ½  29½ 
 366  188     Hoem Tor Wetle                1952 NOR  0  26  
 367  112     Guglielmi Riccardo            2131 ITA  0  26  
      359     Guglielmi Luca                1331 SWE  0  26 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year