For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Famalicao POR, 8th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                           Rtg FED Club                      Pts Res. 
   1    4 IM  Peng Li Min                                   2474 UKR Estrelas S. João De Brito 7½   0   
   2   12 FM  Santos José Guilherme Bárria Lima Dos         2309 POR Gx Alekhine               7½   0   
   3    2 GM  Fier Alexandr Hilario Takeda Sakai Dos Santos 2569 BRA Gd Dias Ferreira           7   0   
   4    5 IM  Perdomo Leandro                               2461 ARG Gd Dias Ferreira           7   0   
   5    1 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris                        2622 PAR A.Xat - Montemor O Novo    7   0   
   6   10 IM  Larkin Vladyslav                              2384 UKR Estrelas S. João De Brito 6½   0   
   7    6 IM  Gomez Ledo Roberto Carlos                     2446 CUB A.Xat - Montemor O Novo   6½   0   
   8   23     Margarido José Miguel Teixeira                2112 POR Epgaia - Clube De Xadrez  6½   0   
   9   16     Fernandes Ricardo Paulos                      2176 POR Gx Alekhine               6½   0   
  10    7 GM  Campora Sivori Daniel Hugo                    2420 ARG Cx A2d                     6   0   
  11   22 FM  Ribeiro Fernando Alberto Rocha                2126 POR Cp Mangualde               6   0   
  12   15     Gimenez Menchon Cesar                         2224 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           6   0   
  13   20     Borges Guilherme Deola                        2155 BRA Gd Dias Ferreira           6   0   
  14    8 FM  Veiga Jose Francisco Reis Pedreiras Das Neves 2406 POR A.Xat - Montemor O Novo    6   0   
  15   19 CM  Dias Ivo Rodrigues                            2158 POR Cx A2d                     6   0   
  16   14 FM  Sande Edreira Jose Antonio                    2246 ESP Ferroviários Do Barreiro   6   0   
  17   11 IM  Moreno Alejandro                              2391 USA Assembleia Figueirense     6   0   
  18   25     Sismeiro Miguel Borges Esperança Ribeiro      2092 POR Ex Porto                   6   0   
  19   24 NM  Costa Paulo Jorge Lopes Da                    2105 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas    6   0   
  20   26     Perez Calahorra Ricardo                       2046 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           6   0   
  21   27 WFM Redondo Argüelles Graciela                    2033 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           6   0   
  22    3 GM  Riff Jean-Noel                                2499 FRA Gd Dias Ferreira          5½   0   
  23   17     Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira Da                   2175 POR Vitória Sc                5½   0   
  24   13     Dos Santos Oliveira Sancho                    2251 FRA Gd Dias Ferreira          5½   0   
  25   56     Farias David Nuno Moita Esteves               1617 POR Cx Colégio Português      5½   0   
  26   29     Monteiro Paulo Alexandre Gomes                2023 POR O Amanhã Da Criança       5½   0   
  27   18 NM  Pinho Paulo Miguel Leitão Gomes De            2164 POR Ex Porto                  5½   0   
  28   21     Pintor Simão Maciel Abranches                 2141 POR Ex Porto                  5½   0   
  29   40     Sarabando Rodrigo Andias                      1819 POR Cx Colégio Português      5½   0   
  30   38 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia Teixeira Da               1871 POR Cx A2d                    5½   0   
  31   41     Ribeiro Rodrigo Martins Santos                1806 POR Ca Téssera                5½   0   
  32   33     Pina Tiago Miguel Catalão Lopes E Pires       1918 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre  5½   0   
  33   30     Pipiras Filipa Fortuna                        2011 POR Gd Dias Ferreira          5½   0   
  34   31     Salvador Cabo Cesar                           1952 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira          5½   0   
  35   46 WCM Silva Ana Inês Teixeira Da                    1790 POR Cx A2d                    5½   0   
  36   35     Goulão Gonçalo Jose Francisco                 1907 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense   5   0   
  37   36     Ribeiro Orlando Camilo Duarte                 1898 POR Ex Porto                   5   0   
  38   53     Ribeiro Gustavo Martins Santos                1662 POR Ca Téssera                 5   0   
  39   42     Andrade Ricardo Sarmento                      1803 POR Gx 113                     5   0   
  40   65     Gonzalez Andujar Daniel                       1460 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           5   0   
  41   50     Abdurramane Dánial Germano                    1697 POR Axportugal                 5   0   
  42   57     Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pereira Mendes     1602 POR Ex Porto                   5   0   
  43   70     Fernandes Tiago João Carneiro                 1410 POR Ex Porto                   5   0   
  44   51     Martins José Carlos Caetano                   1697 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas    5   0   
  45   55     Belo André Nabais Moura                       1645 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense   5   0   
  46   34     Monteiro José Manuel Macedo                   1917 POR Cx Braga                   5   0   
  47   39     Baeza Escudero Javier                         1847 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           5   0   
  48   49     Beltrán Ortiz Edda Georgina                   1726 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           5   0   
  49   45     Gomes Estevão Moreira                         1796 POR C Norton Matos            4½   0   
  50   64     Veleirinho Tomás Carvalho                     1470 POR Cx Colégio Português      4½   0   
  51   44     Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos Da                 1801 POR Ex Porto                  4½   0   
  52   28     Martins Diogo Faria De Oliveira               2031 POR Ex Porto                  4½   0   
  53   52     Azinheira André Torres                        1683 POR Cx Sintra                 4½   0   
  54   43     Demyanchuk Sergey                             1802 POR Cx Braga                  4½   0   
  55   63     Mendes Bruno Daniel Durães Pereira            1483 POR Ex Porto                  4½   0   
  56   76     Silva José António Miranda Lucas              1373 POR Ax Barcelos               4½   0   
  57   68     Rodrigues Luis Filipe Morais Fonseca          1436 POR Grupo Nun'alvares         4½   0   
  58   77     Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes Rosas             1356 POR Ex Porto                  4½   0   
  59   71     Rocha Miguel Feio Guimarães                   1408 POR Ex Porto                  4½   0   
  60   61     Parente Francisco Jose Vieira                 1506 POR Adc Perre                 4½   0   
  61   47     Guimarães Álvaro José Esperança Xavier        1761 POR Cx Braga                  4½   0   
  62   69     Silva José Lucas Ferreira                     1435 POR Vitória Sc                 4   0   
  63   79     Afonso João Pedro Pinto Costa                 1332 POR Cx A2d                     4   0   
  64   81     Ferreira Eduardo José Fernandes               1310 POR Cx Colégio Português       4   0   
  65   78     Coelho Gonçalo Cavaz                          1340 POR Cx Colégio Português       4   0   
  66   91     Marques João Gonçalo De Bettencourt E Ávila   1171 POR Ex Porto                   4   0   
  67   82     Silva Mark Orlov                              1303 POR Gd Dias Ferreira           4   0   
  68   89     Rueda Montero Ezequiel                        1184 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           4   0   
  69   87     Fernandes Martim Bernardo Ramos               1202 POR Aa Coimbra                 4   0   
  70   66     Rodrigues João Pedro Morais Fonseca           1449 POR Grupo Nun'alvares          4   0   
  71   75     Magalhaes Luis Miguel                         1381 POR Gx 113                     4   0   
  72   60     Palhas Miguel Branco                          1513 POR Adc Perre                  4   0   
  73   54     Gutierrez Bolado Juan Antonio                 1657 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           4   0   
  74   48     Gomes Rui Pedro De Sousa                      1745 POR Cx A2d                     4   0   
  75   62     Cavadas José Manuel Gonçalves                 1486 POR Ap Cavalgante/Arneirense  3½   0   
  76   88     Almeida João Afonso Alvim Oliveira Dias       1190 POR Cx Braga                  3½   0   
  77   85     Demiantchouk Alexei                           1264 POR Cx Braga                  3½   0   
  78   80     Areal Maria Beatriz Moura Da Fonte            1311 POR O Amanhã Da Criança       3½   0   
  79   58     Dias José De Oliveira Gaspar                  1586 POR Cine Clube Torres Novas   3½   0   
  80  107     Lopes Tomé Igreja                                0 POR Gd Dias Ferreira          3½   0   
  81   98     Carvalho Francisco Daniel Da Silva            1047 POR Vitória Sc                3½   0   
  82  100     Abreu Duarte Ferreira                         1018 POR Cx A2d                    3½   0   
  83   97     Bento David Luís Rodrigues                    1054 POR Vitória Sc                3½   0   
  84  102     Azevedo Vasco Matos                              0 POR Ax Barcelos               3½   0   
  85   86     Almeida João Pedro Dias                       1253 POR Cx Colégio Português      3½   0   
  86  113     Pereira Rodrigo Gil Castro                       0 POR Ax Barcelos               3½   0   
  87   73     Santos Luís Ângelo Marinho Dos                1392 POR Gx Porto                  3½   0   
  88   83     Veleirinho António Carlos Da Rocha            1298 POR Cx Colégio Português      3½   0   
  89   59     Pereira Carlos Marco Carvalho                 1566 POR Cx A2d                    3½   0   
  90   67     Guimarães Henrique Oliveira                   1440 POR Cx A2d                    3½   0   
  91   74     Santos Tomás Afonso Pires                     1389 POR Cx Braga                   3   0   
  92   95     Marques Gonçalo José Costa Campos Guedes      1089 POR Ex Porto                   3   0   
  93   84     Pinto José João Meireles Alves                1293 POR Cx A2d                     3   0   
  94   99     Manzano Culebras Mario                        1041 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           3   0   
  95   96     Peres Rodrigo Tristao Da Fonte                1066 POR Adc Perre                  3   0   
  96  103     Correia Daniel Carvalho                          0 POR Ax Barcelos                3   0   
  97  101     Ferreira Pedro De Carvalho Dias               1003 POR Ax Barcelos               2½   0   
  98  105     Frutuoso Tiago Oliveira Martins                  0 POR Ex Porto                  2½   0   
  99   72     Tacuchian Marcelo De Oliveira                 1406 BRA Cx Sintra                 2½   0   
 100   92     Almeida Marta Dias                            1152 POR Cx Colégio Português      2½   0   
 101  112     Pereira Leandro Afonso Tristao Da Costa          0 POR Adc Perre                 2½   0   
 102   93     Pereira Paulo Renato Sousa Da Costa           1124 POR Adc Perre                  2   0   
 103  104     Costa Rui Gil Lima Gonçalves                     0 POR Cx A2d                     2   0   
 104  111     Osorio Filipa Peres Garces                       0 POR Adc Perre                  2   0   
 105  109     Muñoz Botas Ruth                                 0 ESP Ferroviários Do Barreiro   2   0   
 106  114     Rocha Madalena Feio Guimarães                    0 POR Ex Porto                   2   0   
 107  106     Guimarães Rafael Oliveira                        0 POR Cx A2d                     2   0   
 108   37     Perez Mondejar Adler                          1895 ESP Gd Dias Ferreira           2   0   
 109  115     Vilar Tiago Oliveira Ribeiro                     0 POR Cx A2d                    1½   0   
 110   90     Paiva Manuel Maria Fonseca                    1180 POR O Amanhã Da Criança       1½   0   
 111   32     Monfort Cebrian Emilio                        1918 ESP                            ½   0   
 112  110     Oliveira Marco António Figueiredo                0 POR Cx Montemor-O-Velho/Ctga   0   0   
 113   94     Rodriguez Palomanes Sebastian                 1110 ESP                            0   0   
 114    9 IM  Valles Moreno Ivan                            2402 ESP                            0   0   
      108     Matias Gonzalez Fabian Estiven                   0 ESP                            0   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year