For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Figueres ESP, Regional Ch Nov 2021

Rank SNo.    Name                               Rtg FED Club                       Type Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 FM Lazaro Pujol Abel                 2309 ESP Figueres C.E.                      8½  48½ 53½ 50,75 
   2    6    Garcia Caro Juan Alber            1911 ESP OLOT                       U16      7  48½ 53  38,00 
   3    2 FM Valle Maytin Luis Enrique         2284 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                      6½  51  55½ 37,00 
   4    7    Vinolas Anglada Laura           F 1904 ESP Figueres C.E.                      6½  45  48½ 32,50 
   5    9    Valle Luis Leo                    1851 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U14      6  46½ 50½ 28,50 
   6    3    Castrillon Otero Javier           2054 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                       6  44½ 49  29,50 
   7   20    Verdaguer Planella Pol            1676 ESP Olot                            A   6  40½ 43½ 27,00 
   8   29    Alonso Gimenez Mauro              1533 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U10  A   6  39½ 40  24,25 
   9   10    Cros Garcia Marc                  1809 ESP Olot                                6  38½ 42½ 28,50 
  10    5    Cobos Navarro Francesc            2016 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs      S50     5½  47½ 51  26,25 
  11    4    Clot Chico Arnau                  2032 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs               5½  46  50  27,75 
  12   19    Olcina Monells Jordi              1714 ESP Olot                       U16  A  5½  46  49  25,00 
  13   11    Xifra Tome Bernat                 1808 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U16     5½  41½ 45  24,50 
  14   15    Urbano Cabrera Moises             1737 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                   A  5½  37  40  21,50 
  15    8    Buenacasa Garcia Jordi Joan       1889 ESP Fornells, Club D'escacs             5  47½ 51½ 25,00 
  16   36    Gili Cufi Victor                  1425 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs      C   5  43½ 46½ 22,25 
  17   21    Camprubi Juanola Jordi            1661 ESP Banyoles, C.E.             U16  A   5  42½ 45½ 22,75 
  18   27    Insa Pujolar Marti                1543 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs U16  A   5  42  45  21,00 
  19   14    Ortiz Padro Pol                   1766 ESP Figueres C.E.              U14      5  40½ 44  21,50 
  20   46    Mallorqui Llop Marc               1263 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U12  C   5  38½ 42½ 22,50 
  21   35    Canal Sala Pau                    1472 ESP Olot                       U16  B   5  38½ 41  19,25 
  22   28    Fasheh Braud Ivan Wael            1539 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs      S50  B   5  37½ 40  19,50 
  23   30    Rueda Medina Alex                 1505 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs U16  C  4½  42½ 45½ 17,75 
  24   24    Vila I Bague Arnau                1578 ESP Figueres C.E.              U14  A  4½  41  43  16,00 
  25   32    Fontan Siver Carles               1488 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                   B  4½  40  43  18,50 
  26   22    Vidal Palou Jordi                 1624 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs       S50  B  4½  39½ 42  18,50 
  27   17    Vila Camps Carles                 1720 ESP Montgri, C.E.                   B  4½  38½ 41½ 17,50 
  28   37    Compte Auge Lluis                 1399 ESP Figueres C.E.              U14  B  4½  37½ 39½ 14,50 
  29   44    Sanllehi Vico David               1331 ESP Olot                       U16  C  4½  37  39½ 17,25 
  30   40    Vinolas Puig Joan                 1393 ESP Vilobi C.E.                     B  4½  37  39  15,75 
  31   33    Burset Camps Guillem              1485 ESP Cassa C.E.                 S65  B  4½  31½ 34½ 15,50 
  32   25    Voegeli Max                       1565 SUI Dotze Castells C.E.        S65  B   4  41  44  17,25 
  33   26    Pino Jacomet Arnau                1545 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs       U16  A   4  41  43½ 16,00 
  34   13    Faixedas Vidal Jordi              1785 ESP Fornells, Club D'escacs         A   4  39½ 42½ 17,00 
  35   23    Rodriguez Delgado Juan            1624 ESP Olot                            C   4  39  42  16,50 
  36   42    Villalba Pons Guillem             1354 ESP Figueres C.E.              U14  B   4  39  41½ 16,00 
  37   41    Villalba Pons Max                 1377 ESP Figueres C.E.              U16  B   4  38½ 41½ 17,00 
  38   12    Guzman Maglaya Noli               1803 ESP Dotze Castells C.E.        S65  A   4  36½ 39½ 15,00 
  39   16    Benet Saniger Xavier              1723 ESP Tona-La Crema Club Escacs       A   4  36½ 39  14,00 
  40   43    Faixedas Climent Pol              1334 ESP Fornells, Club D'escacs    U10  C   4  35½ 38  14,25 
  41   39    Sola Colom Curial                 1397 ESP Vilobi C.E.                     C   4  30½ 31  10,00 
  42   49    Pibernat Lazaro Aniol             1206 ESP Figueres C.E.              U14  D  3½  37½ 40  12,50 
  43   31    Puigvert Vigo Lluis               1500 ESP Olot                       S50  B  3½  34½ 37  11,00 
  44   45    Compte Marti Jordi                1273 ESP Figueres C.E.                   D  3½  33½ 34  8,75  
  45   18    Teixidor Banus Josep Maria        1718 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs       S65  A  3½  32  35  11,50 
  46   54    Pino Garcia Ruben                 1593 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs            D  3½  30  32  9,25  
  47   56    Palahi Hervas Dalmau              1446 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U12  D  3½  29  29½ 7,75  
  48   51    Vives Pararols Arnau              1165 ESP Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs U12  D   3  38  41½ 13,00 
  49   47    Faixedas Climent Carla          F 1263 ESP Fornells, Club D'escacs    U12  D   3  36  38½ 9,00  
  50   38    Cuerda Quintana Antoni            1399 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              S65  C   3  34  36½ 9,25  
       50    Valle Luis Liam                   1173 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U10  C   3  34  36½ 9,25  
  52   52    Soler Sucarrats Joan              1131 ESP Olot                            C   3  33½ 36  10,75 
  53   59    Pau Ferrer Quirze                 1345 ESP Figueres C.E.              U10  D   3  30  32  7,00  
  54   57    Vyboyshchikov Oslonovich Alexei   1412 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U12  D   3  29  31  8,25  
  55   48    Barat Cunill Pere                 1242 ESP Figueres C.E.              S50  D   3  26½ 27  4,00  
  56   53    Mallorqui BAGUE Joaquim           1700 ESP Gerunda, C.E.                   C   2  29½ 30  4,00  
  57   55    Viader Dominguez Jordi            1458 ESP Gerunda, C.E.              U10  D   2  28  28½ 2,00  
  58   58    Pino Jacomet Pau                  1395 ESP Santa Eugenia Escacs       U12  D   2  27  27½ 3,50  
  59   34    Sanchez Parare Loresmar Karina  F 1477 VEN Santa Eugenia Escacs            C  1½  29  31  3,50  
  60   60    Vilamala Gonzalez Marc            1325 ESP Hostalric Club Escacs      U12  D   1  29½ 30½ 1,00


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year