For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 686 : 10.05.2022

Chess games 6254
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Formentera ESP, 1st Chessable Open

Rank SNo.     Name                            Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    4 GM  Gukesh Dommaraju               2637 IND U16   8  57  62  48,25 
   2    1 GM  Santos Latasa Jaime            2656 ESP      7½  58  63  46,00 
   3    3 GM  Sargsyan Shant                 2639 ARM      7½  57½ 62  44,75 
   4    5 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.            2633 ARM       7  57  61½ 41,00 
   5   22 IM  Soham Das                      2303 IND       7  51  55  38,00 
   6    7 GM  Cuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando   2558 ESP      6½  58  62  36,50 
   7    6 GM  Santos Ruiz Miguel             2597 ESP      6½  57  61½ 37,00 
   8   12 GM  Jarmula Lukasz                 2434 POL      6½  52½ 56½ 33,50 
   9   17 IM  Song Julien                    2373 FRA      6½  50½ 53½ 31,00 
  10   13 GM  Romanishin Oleg M              2415 UKR VET  6½  50  53½ 32,00 
  11   11 GM  Batsiashvili Nino            F 2463 GEO       6  56  60½ 33,25 
  12   10 IM  Yankelevich Lev                2468 GER       6  49½ 53½ 28,50 
  13   16 FM  Eugene Floryan                 2375 FRA       6  48½ 52½ 30,75 
  14   18 IM  Chiku-Ratte Olivier-Kenta      2364 CAN       6  47  50  27,75 
  15    2 GM  Sasikiran Krishnan             2650 IND      5½  58½ 63½ 32,25 
  16   15 FM  Papadiamandis Elliot           2385 FRA      5½  52½ 55½ 28,75 
  17   26 FM  Real Thibault                  2252 BEL      5½  52½ 55  26,50 
  18    8 GM  Narciso Dublan Marc            2477 ESP      5½  50  54½ 27,50 
  19   20 IM  Bergez Luc                     2331 FRA      5½  45½ 49½ 24,50 
  20   29     Lever Erwan                    2239 FRA      5½  43½ 46½ 22,25 
  21   34 WFM Vanduyfhuys Daria            F 2080 BEL      5½  43½ 46½ 21,75 
  22   19 WIM Alinasab Mobina              F 2355 IRI       5  52½ 56½ 24,00 
  23    9 IM  Vrolijk Liam                   2474 NED       5  50½ 54½ 25,25 
  24   30     Dukic Zachary                  2226 CAN       5  50  54  23,75 
  25   27 FM  Neiman Emmanuel                2248 FRA       5  49  53  22,75 
  26   32     Bernard Jacques                2122 FRA       5  48  51½ 22,75 
  27   28     Grutter Tim                    2246 NED       5  45  48  21,75 
  28   21 WGM Tsatsalashvili Keti          F 2331 GEO      4½  51  54½ 21,75 
  29   24 IM  Garcia Martin Marta          F 2299 ESP      4½  51  52½ 18,00 
  30   25 FM  Mouhamad Joachim               2297 FRA      4½  49  51½ 17,25 
  31   23 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz              2301 GEO      4½  47  49½ 17,25 
  32   39     Prodhomme Boris                2045 FRA      4½  45½ 48  18,25 
  33   38 WFM Buiza Prieto Eihartze        F 2045 ESP      4½  44  46½ 19,00 
  34   41 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana      F 1937 ESP      4½  41½ 44½ 17,50 
  35   35     Ribeiro Jose                   2076 POR      4½  39½ 42  16,00 
  36   14 FM  Park Evan                      2397 USA U16   4  45½ 49½ 17,50 
  37   44     Aledo Yanguas David            1926 ESP       4  42½ 44  14,50 
  38   50     Buivys Martynas                1806 LTU       4  42  45  16,50 
  39   42     Fox Anthony                    1936 IRL       4  41½ 45  16,50 
  40   33 WIM Kovacs Klara                 F 2117 HUN       4  41½ 44½ 14,50 
  41   40     Cafolla Peter                  1948 IRL VET   4  41  43½ 16,50 
  42   36     Perkampus Laurin               2061 GER       4  41  43½ 14,00 
  43   48     Liessens Tom                   1836 BEL       4  40½ 43  13,75 
  44   47 CM  Hashem Khaled                  1838 KUW       4  37  38½ 11,50 
  45   45     Munoz Suarez Luis Alberto      1905 ESP      3½  49½ 52½ 16,25 
  46   54     Shamir Shahar                     0 ISR U16  3½  38½ 41½ 13,25 
  47   37 FM  Al-Hajiri Bader                2046 KUW      3½  38  39½ 9,00  
  48   46     Follana Albelda Lucia        F 1898 ESP       3  42½ 45  10,50 
  49   43     Fabregas Oliver                1935 GER       3  37  38½ 8,50  
  50   51     Liekens Ronny                  1740 BEL       3  33  34½ 7,25  
  51   49     Parker Keith                   1815 ENG      2½  36  37½ 6,75  
  52   52     Angola Canchimbo Elmer         1508 ESP       0  36½ 39  0,00  
  53   31 FM  Louis Thibault                 2181 FRA       0  31½ 32½ 0,00  
       53     Fallah Mohammad Mahdi             0 IRI U16   0  31½ 32½ 0,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year