For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

Gallipoli ITA, 9th Salento Open

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                                       Pts BH. 
   1    1 CM  Paduano Claudio        2266 ITA ASD Scacchistica Oplonti                   6½  53½ 
   2    3     Wollenweber Carsten    2069 GER Sv Bargteheide                             6½  49½ 
   3   16     Corvino Marco Antonio  1617 ITA ASD Accademia Salentina Degli Scacchi      6½  46  
   4    6     Kopischke Maik         1852 GER Sc Zugzwang 95 E.V.                        6½  38½ 
   5    4     Pizzuto Samuele Tullio 2056 ITA AD Accademia Scacchistica Barese            6  48  
   6    9     Necesito Donald        1760 PHI ASD Circolo Scacchistico P.Bertellini       6  43½ 
   7    5     Marzatico Luca         2009 ITA ASD Circ Scacch Casalese Franco Pedrazzini 5½  46½ 
   8    8     Pelyushenko Vladyslav  1761 ITA ASD Cerignola Scacchi                      5½  40  
   9    2 CM  Zoldan Matteo          2093 ITA Chess Project ASD                           5  52½ 
  10    7     Lupo Francesco         1798 ITA ASD I Due Alfieri                           5  49  
  11   10     Dragoni Gianfranco     1732 ITA Club Wasken Boys ASD                        5  47½ 
  12   13     Bellafiore Enzo        1670 ITA Società S.D. Eporediese                     5  43½ 
  13   17     Catalano Enzo          1611 GER Queer-Springer Ssv Berlin                   5  43½ 
  14   11     Benenati Gianfranco    1710 ITA AD Società Scacchistica Torinese            5  42  
  15   24     Galante Benedetto      1481 ITA ASD Centro Scacchi Palermo                  5  39  
  16   21     Ruscitti Simone        1572 ITA ADS Circolo Palocco Scacchi                4½  46½ 
  17   22     Silini Riccardo        1563 ITA ASD Circolo Scacchistico Del Cusio         4½  37½ 
  18   14     De Lisa Carmine        1667 ITA ASD Quattro Torri                          4½  31½ 
  19   31     Greco Stefano          1303 ITA CSD Lupiae                                  4  43  
  20   15 AFM Natoli Domenico        1663 ITA ASD I Due Alfieri                           4  42  
  21   20     Cottone Salvatore      1587 ITA ASD Centro Scacchi Palermo                  4  40½ 
  22   18     Bandieramonte Enrico   1604 ITA ASD Centro Scacchi Palermo                  4  34½ 
  23   12     Paduano Gennaro        1702 ITA ASD Scacchistica Oplonti                    4  33½ 
  24   26     Coqueraut Lodewyk      1441 ITA AD Società Scacchistica Torinese            4  31½ 
  25   27     COPPOLA Giuseppe       1440 ITA Chess Project ASD                           4  30½ 
  26   23     Castaldo Antonio       1490 ITA Società S.D. Eporediese                    3½  36½ 
  27   28     PAIANO Giorgio         1440 ITA Chess Project ASD                          3½  32½ 
  28   29     Scafe` Stefano         1328 ITA ASD IL Discobolo Roma                      2½  36½ 
  29   30     Murra Mattia           1313 ITA ASD Accademia Salentina Degli Scacchi      2½  31  
  30   19 AFM Festa Simone           1602 ITA ADS Circolo Palocco Scacchi                 2  39  
  31   25     Rinaldi Mario          1470 ITA ASD Scuola Popolare Di Scacchi              2  31½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year