For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 688 : 01.06.2022

Chess games 7169
Chess tournaments 96

View all included tournaments

Gelendzhik RUS, Black Sea GP 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    3 GM  Afanasiev Nikita            2567 RUS          7½  50½ 45½  6   
   2    7 GM  Rozum Ivan                  2522 RUS      МС  6½  49½ 46   4   
   3    4 GM  Goganov Aleksey             2561 RUS      МС  6½  49½ 45   5   
   4    6 GM  Moiseenko Vadim             2542 RUS      МС   6  52  47½  3   
   5    2 GM  Nesterov Arseniy            2569 RUS      МС   6  49  45   4   
   6   11 IM  Zakaryan David              2313 RUS      КМС 5½  47½ 43½  3   
   7   15 CM  Mikhailovsky Vladimir       2184 RUS 2200 КМС 5½  45  42½  4   
   8   10 WGM Voit Daria                F 2350 RUS  Ж   МС  5½  41  38   4   
   9    5 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry             2556 RUS      МС   5  49  45½  3   
  10   23     Zhugin Nikolay              1872 RUS 2000 КМС  5  47½ 43   3   
  11   12 IM  Vlassov Nikolai             2294 RUS      МС   5  47  43   4   
  12   13 WIM Potapova Margarita        F 2249 RUS  Ж   МС   5  44½ 41   3   
  13   16 FM  Muromtsev Arthur            2129 RUS 2200 КМС  5  43  41   5   
  14   18     Yarikov Artem               1995 RUS 2000      5  41  37   3   
  15   20 FM  Bujakevich Aleksandr        1915 RUS 2000 МС   5  39  36   4   
  16    1 GM  Demidov Mikhail             2571 RUS      МС  4½  48½ 44   3   
  17   14 FM  Khripachenko Alexander      2195 RUS Ю04  КМС 4½  43½ 40½  4   
  18   25     Yumshanov Leonid            1842 RUS 2000  1  4½  42  39   1   
  19    9 IM  Gochelashvili David         2393 RUS 2400 КМС 4½  40  39½  3   
  20   21     Porozhnyak Maya           F 1901 RUS 2000 КМС 4½  35½ 35   4   
  21   30     Khantuev Adam               1479 RUS 1700  2  4½  35  33   4   
  22   28     Barkasheva Sofia          F 1608 EST 1700  2   4  36  34   3   
  23   19 FM  Birjukov Sergey             1938 RUS 2000      4  34  33½  3   
  24   29     Petrosyan Gaspar            1500 RUS 1700  1   4  34  33½  2   
  25   24     Adamova Tuyara            F 1866 RUS 2000 КМС  4  33½ 31½  2   
  26   17 IM  Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2112 RUS 2200      4  32½ 32   3   
  27   22     Burmistrova Alena         F 1873 RUS 2000 КМС  4  28½ 28   2   
  28   27     Vasilieva Aisena          F 1774 RUS 2000 КМС 3½  40  37½  3   
  29   31     Kryakvin Andrey             1372 RUS 1700  1  3½  37½ 34½  1   
  30   26     Shvedova Maria            F 1779 RUS  Ж    1  3½  32  30   1   
  31   32     Petrosyan Tigran Kar.       1355 RUS 1700  3   3  31½ 31   2   
  32   33     Klimov Aleksey              1170 RUS М62  б/р 2½  31  30½  1   
  33   34     Kovaleva Elena            F 1000 RUS  Ж   б/р  1  33½ 31½  0   
  34    8 GM  Bedia Melor                 2450 RUS           0  26½ 25½  0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year