For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Gent BEL, 42nd Eastman Open

 Tit Naam                    ELO     V/M  Club                    Lan    Ptn  Res   Vsch  ARO  
  1 GM Fernandez D.H.         (2466N)  M    KGSRL Gent             ENG   7.5/9    1--- 40.0  2233 
  2 GM Michiels B.            (2565N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   7.5/9    0--- 40.0  2243
  3 GM Mirzoev A.             (2474N)  M                           AZE   7.5/9    ---  38.0     0 
  4 GM Gormally D.            (2498N)  M                           ENG   7.0/8    ---  37.0     0 
  5 IM Docx S.                (2438N)  M    Borgerhout             BEL   7.0/9    ---  36.0     0 
  6 IM Van Der Stricht G.     (2379N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   7.0/9    ---  32.5     0 
  7 FM Sodol G.               (2319N)  M    UA                     UKR   6.5/9    ---  37.0     0 
  8 FM Froeyman H.            (2306N)  M    KSK Deurne             BEL   6.5/9    ---  36.5  2194 
  9    Kitze A.               (2289N)  M    Granschutz             GER   6.5/9    ---  36.5  2160 
 10 FM Clemens A.             (2151N)  M    Groninger Comb.        NED   6.5/9    ---  35.5  2180 
 11 FM Cordts I.              (2212N)  M    Ford Koln              GER   6.5/9    ---  35.5  2135 
 12 FM Van Mechelen J.        (2236N)  M    KSK Deurne             BEL   6.5/9    ---  33.5  2054 
 13    Van Malder D.          (2178N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   6.5/9    ---  33.5  2020 
 14    Middelhoven H.         (2237N)  M    Saende Zaandam         NED   6.5/9    ---  33.0     0 
 15    Farrand T.             (2150N)  M    Atticus                ENG   6.5/9    ---  32.0     0 
 16    Hulshof P.             (2180N)  M    Groninger Comb.        NED   6.5/8    ---  30.0     0 
 17 IM Ansell S.              (2334N)  M    Eagle and Child York   ENG   6.5/7    ---  27.0     0 
 18 FM Lammens T.             (2272N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   6.0/9    ---  36.5     0 
 19 IM Heinzel O.             (2321N)  M    Bonnevoi               GER   6.0/9    ---  34.0     0 
 20    Den Boer L.            (2145N)  M    Dordrecht              NED   6.0/9    ---  33.0  2120 
 21 FM Huhndorf A.            (2256N)  M    Remagen                GER   6.0/9    ---  33.0  2086 
 22    Hennipman R.           (2191N)  M    Saende Zaandam         NED   6.0/9    ---  33.0  2022 
 23    Schelvis R.            (2141N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   6.0/9    ---  32.5  2099 
 24    Dyckmans B.            (2169N)  M    Temse                  BEL   6.0/9    ---  32.5  2037 
 25    Godde M.               (1989N)  M    Hoboken                BEL   6.0/9    ---  32.0  2096 
 26 FM Lacrosse M.            (2189N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   6.0/9    ---  32.0  2042 
 27    Boons P.               (2020N)  M    Beveren                BEL   6.0/9    ---  31.0     0 
 28    Cocquyt T.             (2120N)  M    KOSK Oostende          BEL   6.0/8    ---  30.5  2117 
 29    Lindam I.              (2131N)  M    SK Dr Lasker           GER   6.0/9    ---  30.5  2093 
 30    Stone A.               (2157N)  M    Kings Head             ENG   6.0/8    ---  30.0     0 
 31    Van Volsem M.          (1709N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   6.0/9    ---  29.5  2107 
 32    Van Der Linden H.      (2116N)  M    Nieuw Beyerland        NED   6.0/9    ---  29.5  1980 
 33WFM Fischer J.             (2050N)  V    Le Pantin              FRA   6.0/9    ---  29.0  1980 
 34    Balje J.               (2217N)  M    Groninger Comb.        NED   6.0/8    ---  29.0  1955 
 35    Tarassiouk A.          (1976N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   6.0/9    ---  28.5     0 
 36    Abcouwer J.            (2120N)  M    Saende Zaandam         NED   6.0/9    ---  26.0     0 
 37    De Haas W.             (2086N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   6.0/9    ---  24.0     0 
 38    Vermaat M.             (2200N)  M    Philidor Leeuwarden    NED   5.5/9    ---  34.0     0 
 39WFM Malassagne I.          (2068N)  V    Strasbourg             FRA   5.5/9    ---  32.5     0 
 40 FM Hamblok R.             (2278N)  M    Overpelt               BEL   5.5/9    ---  31.5  2047 
 41    Boudry W.              (2073N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   5.5/9    ---  31.5  2004 
 42    Stuer M.               (2099N)  M    Temse                  BEL   5.5/9    ---  31.0  2011 
 43    Heymans B.             (1896N)  M    Aalst                  BEL   5.5/9    ---  31.0  1981 
 44    Vinke M.               (2183N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           BEL   5.5/9    ---  30.5  2031 
 45    Vandelacluze I.        (2174N)  M    KOSK Oostende          BEL   5.5/9    ---  30.5  1998 
 46    Van Der Linden M.      (2080N)  M    Nieuw Beyerland        NED   5.5/9    ---  30.5  1995 
 47    Schriemer O.           (2061N)  M    Philidor Leeuwarden    NED   5.5/9    ---  30.5  1995 
 48    Verbeeren P.           (1989N)  M    St.-Niklaas            BEL   5.5/9    ---  30.0  2043 
 49    Rechner K.             (2255N)  M    SV Horrem              GER   5.5/9    ---  30.0  2031 
 50    Van Der Zwet B.        (2096N)  M    Voerendaal             NED   5.5/9    ---  30.0  2029 
 51    Lopuszanski K.         (2100N)  M    SKKS Przemysl          POL   5.5/9    ---  30.0  1996 
 52    Voogt B.               (2114N)  M    DSC Delft              NED   5.5/9    ---  30.0  1912 
 53    Van Leusden D.         (2055N)  M    Almere                 NED   5.5/9    ---  29.5  2018 
 54    Faybish N.             (2220N)  M    Belgian CC             BEL   5.5/9    ---  29.5  1992 
 55    Willemsma A.           (2110N)  M    Jean Jaurès            NED   5.5/9    ---  29.0     0 
 56    De Block F.            (2039N)  M    Opwijk                 BEL   5.5/9    ---  28.5  1955 
 57    Perez De Aranda Alonso (2119N)  M    Belgian CC             ESP   5.5/9    ---  28.5  1918 
 58    Kruijf C.              (2003N)  M    Almere                 NED   5.5/9    ---  28.0  2000 
 59    Boog B.                (2110N)  M    KGSRL Gent             NED   5.5/9    ---  28.0  1921 
 60    Wubben M.              (2018N)  M    LSG Leiden             NED   5.5/9    ---  28.0  1833 
 61    Van Kessel W.          (2140N)  M    Lommel                 BEL   5.5/9    ---  27.5  1958 
 62 FM Goormachtigh J.        (2186N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   5.5/9    ---  27.5  1953 
 63    Kok C.                 (2101N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   5.5/9    ---  27.5  1921 
 64    Spruit P.              (2017N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   5.5/9    ---  27.0  1969 
 65 FM Becx C.                (2114N)  M    Stukkenjagers          NED   5.5/9    ---  27.0  1903 
 66    Valstar J.             (2034N)  M    Westlands              NED   5.5/9    ---  27.0  1788 
 67    Leemans H.             (2005N)  M    Wolstad Tilburg        NED   5.5/9    ---  26.0  1885 
 68    Reuter E.              (1933N)  V    Empor Erfurt           GER   5.5/9    ---  26.0  1839 
 69    De Boer R.             (2043N)  M    Philidor Leeuwarden    NED   5.5/9    ---  25.5     0 
 70    Van De Lisdonk L.      (2067N)  M    DSC Delft              NED   5.5/8    ---  24.5  1873 
 71    Verheyen O.            (2200N)  M    Overpelt               BEL   5.5/9    ---  24.5  1831 
 72    Dam H.                 (2010N)  M    Wageningen             NED   5.5/9    ---  24.0     0 
 73    Peeters T.             (2030N)  M    Westerlo               BEL   5.5/8    ---  23.0     0 
 74    Busschots J.           (1846N)  M    Brasschaat             BEL   5.5/8    ---  20.5     0 
 75    Van Der Leij A.        (2061N)  M    Sliedrecht             NED   5.0/9    ---  30.5     0 
 76    De Jong J.             (2110N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   5.0/9    ---  30.0     0 
 77    Groot P.               (1894N)  M    Almere                 NED   5.0/9    ---  29.0     0 
 78    Mauquoy A.             (2024N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   5.0/9    ---  28.0  1945 
 79    Feelders A.            (2020N)  M    Wolstad Tilburg        NED   5.0/9    ---  28.0  1888 
 80    Pienski O.             (2032N)  M    SF Leherheide          GER   5.0/9    ---  27.5     0 
 81    Decruyenaere R.        (1967N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   5.0/9    ---  27.0     0 
 82    Pauwels X.             (2063N)  M    Wetteren               BEL   5.0/9    ---  26.5     0 
 83    Brantjes Y.            (2062N)  M    Bussum                 NED   5.0/9    ---  26.0  1913 
 84    De Block Y.            (2118N)  M    Opwijk                 BEL   5.0/9    ---  26.0  1897 
 85    Lambertz M.            (2031N)  M    Ford Koln              NED   5.0/9    ---  25.5     0 
 86    Bottema M.             (2056N)  M    Caissa Amsterdam       NED   5.0/8    ---  25.0  1995 
 87    Zouaghi A.             (1656N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   5.0/9    ---  25.0  1982 
 88    Van Rij G.             (1960N)  M    Sas van Gent           NED   5.0/8    ---  25.0  1980 
 89    Langlois-Remillard A.  (1965N)  M    KGSRL Gent             CAN   5.0/9    ---  25.0  1890 
 90    Piceu J.               (1878N)  M    Oostkamp               BEL   5.0/9    ---  25.0  1764 
 91    Blom Y.                (1930N)  M    Staunton/Helpman       NED   5.0/9    ---  24.5     0 
 92    Tamerus H.             (1899N)  M    DSC Delft              NED   5.0/8    ---  23.5     0 
 93    Mulder P.              (1845N)  M    Staunton/Helpman       NED   5.0/9    ---  23.0  1901 
 94    Colin P.               (1958N)  M    Zottegem               BEL   5.0/9    ---  23.0  1766 
 95    Wind E.                (1908N)  M    Philidor Leeuwarden    NED   5.0/9    ---  23.0  1744 
 96    Nemegeer A.            (1803N)  M    Aalter                 BEL   5.0/9    ---  22.5     0 
 97    Musabayeva D.          (1679N)  V    Mercatel               BEL   5.0/9    ---  22.0     0 
 98    Temmerman S.           (1758N)  V    MSV                    BEL   5.0/9    ---  21.5  1819 
 99    Meruma A.              (1715N)  M    Nieuw Vennep           NED   5.0/9    ---  21.5  1701 
100    Dutchuk S.             (1494N)  M                           RUS   5.0/9    ---  21.0     0 
101    Van Der Stap  H.       (1794N)  M    Rijswijk               NED   5.0/9    ---  20.5  1831 
102    Devolder P.            (1772N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   5.0/9    ---  20.5  1760 
103    Liveyns R.             (1773N)  M    MSV                    BEL   5.0/9    ---  20.0     0 
104    Smaling E.             (1979N)  M    Wageningen             NED   5.0/8    ---  19.5     0 
105    Otte M.                (1881N)  M    Wageningen             NED   5.0/7    ---  18.5     0 
106    De Reese E.            (1856N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   5.0/7    ---  17.0     0 
107    Goormachtigh L.        (1840N)  M    Aalten                 BEL   5.0/7    ---  14.5     0 
108    Beinroth M.            (1889N)  M    Granschutz             GER   4.5/9    ---  26.5  1917 
109    Wiegers K.             (1904N)  M    Baarn                  NED   4.5/9    ---  26.5  1887 
110    Meissel J.             (1847N)  M    Granschutz             GER   4.5/9    ---  26.0  2068 
111    Scheermeijer P.        (1940N)  M    A’dam West             NED   4.5/9    ---  26.0  1941 
112    Van Herck M.           (2103N)  M    KSK Deurne             BEL   4.5/9    ---  26.0  1903 
113    De Fre W.              (1865N)  M    Wetteren               BEL   4.5/9    ---  25.5     0 
114    Bonoo I.               (1957N)  M    A’dam West             NED   4.5/9    ---  25.0  1927 
115    Klöpper K.             (1894N)  M    SV Horrem              GER   4.5/9    ---  25.0  1851 
116    Butzen R.              (1986N)  M    Hoboken                BEL   4.5/9    ---  24.5  1917 
117    Eerens P.              (2075N)  M    Roosendaal             NED   4.5/9    ---  24.5  1818 
118    Heidinga E.            (1968N)  M    Philidor Leeuwarden    NED   4.5/9    ---  23.5  1806 
119    Vanhauwaert K.         (1885N)  M    Landegem               BEL   4.5/9    ---  23.5  1805 
120    Vleeming V.            (1897N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   4.5/9    ---  23.5  1733 
121    De Fre H.              (1727N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/9    ---  23.0     0 
122    Cuvelier A.            (1808N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   4.5/9    ---  22.5  1986 
123    Hagendijk K.           (2022N)  M    Zutphen                NED   4.5/9    ---  22.5  1850 
124    Reghabi Gholami J.     (1776N)  M    Le Pantin              BEL   4.5/9    ---  21.5     0 
125    Duijvesteijn A.        (1809N)  M    Nieuw Vennep           NED   4.5/9    ---  21.0  1956 
126    Verboven W.            (1783N)  M    Leuven Centraal        BEL   4.5/9    ---  21.0  1888 
127    Dhuyvetter K.          (1737N)  M    Wachtebeke             BEL   4.5/9    ---  21.0  1830 
128    Peelman L.             (1608N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/9    ---  20.0  1866 
129    Dierckens S.           (1809N)  V    Aalter                 BEL   4.5/9    ---  20.0  1814 
130    Winkin J.              (1689N)  M    Perle                  LUX   4.5/9    ---  20.0  1767 
131    Morton A.              (1536N)  M    Kings Head             ENG   4.5/9    ---  18.0  1764 
132    De Smet K.             (1555N)  M    Brussels Chess Club    BEL   4.5/9    ---  18.0  1704 
133    Hofland J.             (1614N)  M    Westlands              NED   4.5/9    ---  17.5  1730 
134    Phlips D.              (1660N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/9    ---  17.5  1710 
135    Baekelandt E.          (1622N)  V    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/8    ---  17.0  1877 
136    Van Hoecke E.          (1760N)  V    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/8    ---  17.0  1827 
137    Goldschmidt S.         (1979N)  M    Artevelde              BEL   4.5/7    ---  16.5  1785 
138    Sleypen M.             (1596N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/9    ---  16.5  1678 
139    Ruzhansky El.          (1484N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.5/9    ---  16.0     0 
140    Van De Wynkele H.      (2085N)  M    MSV                    BEL   4.0/9    ---  27.0     0 
141    De Saegher J.          (1926N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.0/9    ---  26.5     0 
142    Dauw S.                (2156N)  M    Mechelen               BEL   4.0/9    ---  25.5     0 
143    Vreugdenhil F.         (2002N)  M    Westlands              NED   4.0/9    ---  24.5     0 
144    De Bock T.             (1951N)  M    Mechelen               BEL   4.0/9    ---  23.0  1819 
145    Rosegg J.              (1902N)  M    Saende Zaandam         NED   4.0/8    ---  23.0  1702 
146    Vlajkov M.             (1560N)  M                           GER   4.0/9    ---  22.5  1907 
147    Schoffelmeer F.        (2065N)  M    A’dam West             NED   4.0/9    ---  22.5  1857 
148    Santiago Pereira M.    (1947N)  M    Xadrez marin           ESP   4.0/9    ---  22.5  1792 
149    Dhooge A.              (1680N)  M    Wetteren               BEL   4.0/8    ---  22.0     0 
150    Delanoeije P.          (1990N)  M    Leuven Centraal        BEL   4.0/8    ---  21.5  1981 
151    Peeters A.             (1624N)  M    Bredene                BEL   4.0/9    ---  21.5  1928 
152    Winkin P.              (1840N)  M    Perle                  LUX   4.0/9    ---  21.0  1967 
153    Van De Gevel E.        (1876N)  M    Amersfoort             NED   4.0/9    ---  21.0  1798 
154    Hoegen Dijkhof H.      (1790N)  M    Nieuw Vennep           NED   4.0/9    ---  20.5  1898 
155    Van Nassau E.          (1852N)  M    Saende Zaandam         NED   4.0/9    ---  20.5  1874 
156    Madsen E.              (1745N)  M    Thy Skakklub           DEN   4.0/9    ---  20.5  1824 
157    Verhalle E.            (1983N)  M    Mercatel               BEL   4.0/9    ---  20.5  1731 
158    De Vroe P.             (1733N)  M    Landegem               BEL   4.0/8    ---  20.0  1946 
159    Groenewolt J.          (1839N)  V    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   4.0/9    ---  20.0  1900 
160    Jorritsma S.           (1813N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   4.0/9    ---  20.0  1875 
161    Kellner N.             (1757N)  M    Austria Wien           AUT   4.0/9    ---  20.0  1793 
162    Vandenbroeck J.        (1635N)  M                           BEL   4.0/9    ---  20.0  1763 
163    Verbruggen P.          (1729N)  M    Beveren                BEL   4.0/9    ---  20.0  1708 
164    Schicktanz F.          (1723N)  M    SV Erkenschwick        GER   4.0/9    ---  19.5     0 
165    Martens W.             (1748N)  M    Landegem               BEL   4.0/9    ---  19.0     0 
166    Wisler L.              (1813N)  M    Grindsted Skakklub     DEN   4.0/9    ---  18.5     0 
167    Hesselink R.           (1819N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   4.0/9    ---  18.0     0 
168    Liessens T.            (1582N)  M    Gentbrugge             BEL   4.0/9    ---  17.5  1777 
169    Christensen M.         (1661N)  M    Thy Skakklub           DEN   4.0/9    ---  17.5  1747 
170    Hahne M.               (1699N)  M    Wageningen             BEL   4.0/9    ---  17.5  1539 
171    Sloan C.               (1661N)  M    Watford                ENG   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1743 
172    Frere T.               (1512N)  M    Granschutz             GER   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1695 
173    Heyerick A.            (1590N)  M    Aalter                 BEL   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1690 
174    Vanhoucke K.           (1617N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1679 
175    Cattoir H.             (1648N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1673 
176    Weise D.               (1792N)  M    SC Leinzell            GER   4.0/9    ---  17.0  1668 
177    Eelbode R.             (1613N)  M    Tielt                  BEL   4.0/9    ---  16.5     0 
178    Oloeriu C.             (1436N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   4.0/9    ---  13.0     0 
179    Lambrechts L.          (1571N)  M    Mercatel               BEL   4.0/7    ---  11.5     0 
180    Sleurs J.              (1855N)  V    Neerpelt               BEL   3.5/6    ---  23.5     0 
181    Vincent G.             (1854N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.5/9    ---  20.5  1780 
182    Moens P.               (1861N)  M    Artevelde              BEL   3.5/9    ---  20.5  1752 
183    Temmerman Sander       (1742N)  M    MSV                    BEL   3.5/9    ---  19.5     0 
184    De Baets C.            (1721N)  M    Deinze                 BEL   3.5/9    ---  19.0  1782 
185    Daday C.               (1779N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           HUN   3.5/9    ---  19.0  1770 
186    Meignen G.             (1671N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.5/9    ---  18.5     0 
187    Van De Perre P.        (1679N)  M    PVH Antwerpen          BEL   3.5/9    ---  18.0  1831 
188    Markus G.              (1737N)  M    Fischer-Z              NED   3.5/9    ---  18.0  1597 
189    Boom H.                (1655N)  M    EsPion                 NED   3.5/9    ---  17.5     0 
190    D'Haenens L.           (1583N)  M    Deinze                 BEL   3.5/9    ---  17.0  1725 
191    Reuter M.              (1545N)  M    Empor Erfurt           GER   3.5/9    ---  17.0  1680 
192    Slootweg W.            (1594N)  M    Hardenberg             NED   3.5/9    ---  16.5  1699 
193    Van Laer J.            (1508N)  M    Oude God               BEL   3.5/9    ---  16.5  1646 
194    Kuhn A.                (1490N)  M    Granschutz             GER   3.5/9    ---  16.0  1733 
195    Huitema D.             (1528N)  M    Rijswijk               NED   3.5/9    ---  16.0  1651 
196    Morote L.              (1467N)  V    TSMechelen             BEL   3.5/9    ---  15.0  1686 
197    Olschewski M.          (1664N)  M    ISV Eikamp             GER   3.5/9    ---  15.0  1648 
198    Huisman E.             (1577N)  M    DSC Delft              NED   3.5/9    ---  14.5     0 
199    Musabayev M.           (1360N)  M    Mercatel               BEL   3.5/9    ---  13.5     0 
200    Cappan P.              (1647N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        NED   3.0/8    ---  18.0     0 
201    Bunkens R.             (1748N)  M    KGSRL Gent             NED   3.0/9    ---  15.5     0 
202    Naessens W.            (1574N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   3.0/9    ---  15.0  1687 
203    Chowaniec A.           (1553N)  M    KS Szachownica Rzeszow POL   3.0/9    ---  15.0  1673 
204    Traest P.              (1493N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/9    ---  15.0  1672 
205    Van De Kelder Y.       (1509N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/9    ---  15.0  1665 
206    Van Hille C.           (1391N)  V    Brasschaat             BEL   3.0/9    ---  14.5     0 
207    Michielsen L.          (1489N)  V    Dolle Toren Leuven     BEL   3.0/9    ---  13.5  1690 
208    Boezewinkel J.         (1529N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   3.0/9    ---  13.5  1646 
209    Pynket S.              (1190N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/9    ---  13.5  1630 
210    Nica R.                (1507N)  M    Excelsior              BEL   3.0/9    ---  13.0  1694 
211    Vandevelde L.          (1508N)  M    KOSK Oostende          BEL   3.0/9    ---  13.0  1612 
212    De Smedt L.            (1420N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   3.0/9    ---  13.0  1584 
213    Rawoens J.             (1447N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/9    ---  12.0     0 
214    Neuteboom M.           (1501N)  M                           NED   3.0/8    ---  11.5     0 
215    Mannheims M.           (1650N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   3.0/7    ---  10.0  1688 
216    Braet B.               (1554N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/8    ---  10.0  1611 
217    Coppens P.             (1213N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   3.0/9    ---  10.0  1586 
218    De Caluwe G.           (1156N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   3.0/9    ---  10.0  1548 
219    Eeckhout W.            (   0 )  M                           BEL   3.0/9    ---  10.0  1442 
220    Weynen J.              (1611N)  M    KSK Deurne             BEL   3.0/8    ---   9.0     0 
221    Ongenae V.             (1242N)  V    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   3.0/9    ---   8.0     0 
222    Van Der Heijden L.     (1133N)  M    Weenink Beverwijk      NED   3.0/9    ---   7.5     0 
223    Traest A.              (1328N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   2.5/9    ---  14.0     0 
224    Verbruggen D.          (1366N)  M    Beveren                BEL   2.5/9    ---  11.0     0 
225    Morote M.              (1459N)  V    TSMechelen             BEL   2.5/9    ---  10.0     0 
226    Blackman R.            (   0 )  M    Kings Head             ENG   2.5/7    ---   9.5     0 
227    Van Parys D.           (1256N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   2.5/9    ---   9.0     0 
228    De Meyere K.           (1192N)  V    KBSK Brugge            BEL   2.5/8    ---   7.0     0 
229    Desinte D.             (1779N)  M    CREC Charleroi         BEL   2.0/6    ---  14.0     0 
230    De Smet C.             (   0 )  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   2.0/9    ---  12.0     0 
231    Cappelle G.            (   0 )  M    Aalst                  BEL   2.0/9    ---  11.5     0 
232    Knockaert T.           (1384N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   2.0/9    ---  10.0     0 
233    Franke F.              ( 948N)  M    Granschutz             GER   2.0/9    ---   8.0  1510 
234    Roels R.               (1327N)  M    KGSRL Gent             BEL   2.0/9    ---   8.0  1458 
235    Jeanes D.              (1150N)  M                           AUS   2.0/9    ---   6.0     0 
236    Decaestecker M.        (   0 )  M                           BEL   2.0/7    ---   1.0     0 
237    Te Bokkel G.           (1952N)  M    Dr. Max Euwe           NED   1.5/5    ---  13.0     0 
238    Vanson J.              ( 996N)  V    KGSRL Gent             BEL   1.5/9    ---   6.5     0 
239    Verbanck M.            (1268N)  M    KBSK Brugge            BEL   1.5/8    ---   4.0     0 
240    Lameire H.             (1457N)  M    LSV-Chesspirant        BEL   1.5/5    ---   3.5     0 
241    Gryson W.              (1208N)  M    Gistel                 BEL   1.5/8    ---   1.0     0 
242    Mcmichael R.           (2150N)  M    Kings Head             ENG   1.0/1    ---   9.0     0 
243    De Vet S.              (1565N)  M    Westerlo               BEL   1.0/4    ---   8.0     0 
244    Lambert P.             (   0 )  M                           BEL   1.0/9    ---   6.0     0 
245    Frere K.               ( 881N)  M    Granschutz             NED   1.0/7    ---   3.0     0 
246    Vanson L.              ( 909N)  V    KGSRL Gent             BEL   1.0/9    ---   2.0     0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year