For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 587 : 10.08.2019

Online chess games 16032
Chess tournaments 78

View all included tournaments

Girona ESP, 14th Santa Eugenia Open

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Club                    Pts BH. 
   1    1 CM  Colls Gelaberto Emili        2102 CAT Figueres C.E.           7½  46  
   2    2     Grimault Nathan              2036 FRA                          7  47½ 
   3    7     Farre I Benseny Miquel       1783 CAT Sant Gregori C.E.        7  46  
   4    3     Rex Torsten                  1972 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    6½  44  
   5   11     Turon Crosa Isaac            1714 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs     6  45  
   6    4 AFM Horta Gafarot Biel           1826 CAT Gerunda, C.E.           5½  45½ 
   7    9     Moles Benali Joan            1731 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    5½  41  
   8   15     Delgado Rus Juan Antonio     1645 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    5½  38½ 
   9    5     Garcia Estruch Jorge         1805 ESP Sabiñanigo              5½  36½ 
  10   10     Olcina Monells Jordi         1723 CAT Olot                     5  42½ 
  11    8     Alarcon Pages Salvador       1744 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs     5  41  
  12   17     Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel  1589 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs     5  36½ 
  13   25     Vila I Bague Arnau           1459 CAT Figueres C.E.            5  36  
  14   30     Cheng Justin Hong-Chen       1357 HKG Activekids-TCA          4½  41½ 
  15   23     Charruyer Baptiste           1493 FRA C.E. Plaisance du Touch 4½  39½ 
  16   21     Barea Garcia Lluis           1507 CAT Palafrugell C.E.        4½  38  
  17   31     Vegas Cortes Jose Maria      1355 CAT Vilobi C.E.             4½  36  
  18   22     Martin Mansilla Josep Antoni 1493 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    4½  34  
  19   12     Massaguer Soles Francesc     1695 CAT Caldenc Club Escacs      4  43  
  20   14     Urbano Cabrera Moises        1667 CAT Gerunda, C.E.            4  43  
  21   13     Han Xuqian Ben               1679 HKG Activekids-TCA           4  40½ 
  22    6     Vinolas Anglada Laura        1795 CAT Figueres C.E.            4  38  
  23   38     Compte Auge Lluis            1148 CAT Figueres C.E.            4  37  
  24   37     Grimault Stephanie           1211 FRA C.E. Plaisance du Touch  4  34  
  25   16     Vidal Palou Jordi            1616 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    3½  40½ 
  26   19     Grimault Leane               1535 FRA C.E. Plaisance du Touch 3½  39  
  27   28     Pales Pi Marta               1368 SWZ Gerunda, C.E.           3½  37½ 
  28   24     Romera Fernandez Manel       1470 CAT Guixolenc C.E.          3½  35½ 
  29   26     Villa Carrillo Julio         1428 CAT Gerunda, C.E.           3½  35½ 
  30   29     Garcia Castany Jose          1363 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    3½  34½ 
  31   36     Barraca Borozenets Enric     1248 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    3½  33  
  32   18     Garcia Calleja Rafael        1537 CAT Sant Gregori C.E.       3½  29½ 
  33   35     Robin Lucien                 1256 FRA                          3  32½ 
  34   27     Vigueras Ruiz Francisco      1415 CAT Caldenc Club Escacs      3  30  
  35   39     Pino Jacomet Arnau           1565 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs    2½  32  
  36   34     Vela Prunell David           1275 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs     2  31½ 
  37   32     Herce Carrera Javier         1302 CAT Caldenc Club Escacs      2  24½ 
  38   33     Jimenez Oro Jaume            1284 CAT Caldenc Club Escacs      1  30½ 
  39   20     Gimenez Pau Daniel           1516 CAT Santa Eugenia Escacs     0  26


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year