For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 596 : 10.11.2019

Online chess games 5394
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Gmund GER, 23rd Bayerische Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                            Type Pts RtgØ BH. 
   1   10 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy               2554 UKR SV 1920 Hofheim                      7½  2509 50½ 
   2    2 GM  Eljanov Pavel                    2663 UKR                                      7½  2480 53½ 
   3    9 GM  Idani Pouya                      2568 IRI                                       7  2503 50½ 
   4    6 GM  Azarov Sergei                    2586 BLR Minsk                                 7  2494 51½ 
   5    5 GM  Gareyev Timur                    2591 USA                                       7  2485 52  
   6    4 GM  Sethuraman S.P.                  2624 IND                                       7  2447 48½ 
   7    8 GM  Peralta Fernando                 2569 ARG Barcelona                             7  2436 51  
   8   20 GM  Vetoshko Volodymyr               2506 UKR                                       7  2436 48½ 
   9   14 GM  Sandipan Chanda                  2529 IND SG Solingen                           7  2417 49½ 
  10    1 GM  Kamsky Gata                      2685 USA SF Deizisau                           7  2368 49  
  11   16 GM  Prusikin Michael                 2521 GER BCA Augsburg                          7  2364 48½ 
  12   19 IM  Engel Luis                       2507 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           U18   7  2360 50  
  13   13 GM  Nasuta Grzegorz                  2534 POL Godesberger SK 1929                   7  2354 46½ 
  14   18 GM  Asadli Vugar                     2513 AZE                                 U18  6½  2429 52  
  15    7 GM  Santos Latasa Jaime              2580 ESP Leon                                 6½  2402 49½ 
  16   22 IM  Krzyzanowski Marcin              2500 POL                                      6½  2390 49  
  17   17 GM  Gukesh D                         2520 IND                                 U14  6½  2384 49  
  18   29 GM  Womacka Mathias                  2436 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                      6½  2352 48½ 
  19   12 GM  Shevchenko Kirill                2542 UKR SC Emmendingen 1937             U18  6½  2334 46  
  20   30 IM  Bellia Fabrizio                  2433 ITA                                      6½  2323 46  
  21   27 IM  Parvanyan Ashot                  2448 GER TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norde  U18  6½  2280 45½ 
  22   26 IM  Vogel Roven                      2456 GER USV TU Dresden                       6½  2271 46  
  23   42 IM  WGM Padmini Rout               F 2394 IND Hamburger SK von 1830 eV             6½  2255 46  
  24   47 FM  Möhn Hans                        2370 GER USV TU Dresden                       6½  2239 44  
  25  126 CM  Prraneeth Vuppala                2149 IND                                 U14  6½  2215 40½ 
  26   59 FM  Schuster Karsten                 2304 GER SC Gröbenzell                        6½  2205 41½ 
  27    3 GM  Demchenko Anton                  2655 RUS SG Turm Kiel von 1910                 6  2434 49½ 
  28   23 GM  Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G.   2491 ESP                                       6  2410 51  
  29   48 FM  Weber Ulrich                     2360 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                       6  2372 47  
  30   25 IM  Loiseau Quentin                  2471 FRA                                       6  2364 48  
  31   79 FM  Küppers Timo                     2250 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg                 6  2351 46  
  32   33     Zajogin Alexander                2426 BLR FC Bayern München                     6  2331 47  
  33   45 FM  Hess Max                         2373 GER SC Garching 1980                      6  2321 47  
  34   31 GM  Smith Bryan                      2430 USA                                       6  2297 47½ 
  35   34 IM  Morawietz Dieter                 2419 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                      6  2289 45½ 
  36   39 FM  Manu David Suthandram R          2403 IND                                 U18   6  2266 46  
  37  106 FM  Sieglen Joachim  Dr.             2187 GER SC Untergrombach 46                   6  2255 45  
  38   82 FM  Rasch Holger                     2236 GER SV Lahn Limburg                       6  2255 44  
  39   63 FM  Santagati Alessandro             2288 ITA                                       6  2247 44½ 
  40   89     Ehrke Michael                    2222 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            S60   6  2243 44½ 
  41   46 IM  Zude Arno                        2372 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                       6  2240 44  
  42   40 FM  Miller Eduard                    2402 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                     6  2237 43½ 
  43   58 FM  Ludvik Tomas                     2305 CZE                                 U18   6  2232 45½ 
  44   86 FM  Hedke Fred                       2225 GER Delmenhorster SK 1931                 6  2228 45  
  45   78 WGM Nebolsina Vera                 F 2252 RUS Stuttgarter SF 1879                   6  2228 43½ 
  46   50 FM  Baum Jonasz                      2341 POL SC Hansa Dortmund               U16   6  2224 45  
  47   43 IM  Atakisi Umut                     2393 TUR Besiktas JK                           6  2216 45½ 
  48   84     Möldner Jürgen                   2234 GER SV Hockenheim                         6  2209 45½ 
  49   80     Kruckenhauser Arthur             2245 AUT Schach ohne Grenzen Kufstein    U16   6  2208 44  
  50   36 IM  WGM Badelka Olga               F 2413 BLR SK Schwäbisch Hall              U18   6  2204 41½ 
  51   32 IM  Bräuer Franz                     2429 GER Erfurter SK                           6  2198 44½ 
  52   65     Kölle Tobias                     2281 GER TSV Schönaich                   U16   6  2197 43  
  53  218     Ciak René                        2041 GER SC 1975 Paimar                        6  2185 42  
  54   54     Färber David                     2332 GER SV 1947 Walldorf                U18   6  2184 43  
  55   64 FM  Szabo Marton Mihaly              2282 HUN SK Weilheim                     U18   6  2177 41  
  56   77 FM  Schnepp Gunnar                   2256 AUT SK Lauffen                            6  2177 40½ 
  57   74 FM  Raupp Thomas                     2259 GER SC Untergrombach 46             S60   6  2155 45  
  58   37 IM  Zysk Robert                      2412 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                       6  2153 41  
  59   41 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi                2398 ITA Lecce                                 6  2152 43  
  60   62 FM  Dobrikov Marco                   2291 GER SV Hockenheim                   U16   6  2147 40½ 
  61   81 FM  Ciolek Andreas                   2238 GER Münchener SC 1836                     6  2137 41½ 
  62   44 IM  Das Soham                        2376 IND SK Tarrasch 1945 München        U18   6  2102 37½ 
  63   87     Nagel Bernhard                   2224 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                  6  2086 37½ 
  64  156 WFM Yugina Maria                   F 2112 RUS Domnesti                              6  2084 39  
  65   90 FM  Heimrath Reiner                  2217 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg            6  2084 38  
  66   93     De Ruijter Luuk                  2214 NED Pion Groesbeek                  S60   6  2073 40½ 
  67   35 IM  Meins Gerlef                     2415 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen                5½  2394 49½ 
  68   21 GM  Korneev Oleg                     2504 ESP                                      5½  2376 50  
  69  159     Thiel Fabian                     2109 GER TV Tegernsee                         5½  2350 47  
  70   72     Köllner Ruben Gideon             2265 GER SF Deizisau                     U16  5½  2283 44  
  71   56 FM  Lavrinenkov Vadim                2306 GER SK Kriegshaber                       5½  2279 44  
  72   38 FM  Gschnitzer Adrian                2412 GER SV 1947 Walldorf                     5½  2276 46  
  73  123     Renner Kai                       2153 GER Hamelner SV                          5½  2235 44  
  74   68 FM  Buchal Stephan                   2274 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen           S60  5½  2231 45  
  75  110     Paris Michael                    2186 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                 5½  2223 43  
  76  183 FM  Degenhard Simon                  2084 GER Heilbronner SV                  U18  5½  2221 42½ 
  77   60 FM  Seifert Volker                   2300 GER SC Garching 1980                     5½  2219 43½ 
  78   57 FM  Nasshan Dennis                   2306 GER SV Worms 1878                        5½  2216 43  
  79  114     Klimkowski Jan                   2174 POL                                 U14  5½  2215 40½ 
  80   85 IM  Donchenko Anatoly                2229 GER SK 1858 Gießen                  S60  5½  2199 43  
  81  141     Nehyba Martin                    2129 CZE TJ Sokol Skalicka               U18  5½  2196 44½ 
  82   51 IM  Singer Christoph                 2339 GER FC Bayern München                    5½  2195 44  
  83  268     Frese Daniel                     1969 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut              5½  2189 42½ 
  84   53 IM  Köpke Christian                  2332 GER SC Garching 1980                     5½  2187 42  
  85   96     Yi Danny                         2211 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim              U16  5½  2185 43  
  86  107 FM  Wiechert Hans                    2187 GER SC Untergrombach 46                  5½  2185 42½ 
  87   88     Lederle Vitus                    2223 GER SC Dillingen                         5½  2180 43½ 
  88   55 FM  Guttenthaler Franz               2328 GER SK Weilheim                          5½  2179 44  
  89  166     Walter Thomas                    2102 GER TV Tegernsee                         5½  2171 42½ 
  90  133     Viebahn Dirk                     2137 GER SC Mülheim 08/25                     5½  2169 43½ 
  91   49 FM  Fiedorek Michal                  2343 POL                                 U16  5½  2168 42½ 
  92   69     Pieper Thomas  Dr.               2272 GER SC Gröbenzell                        5½  2141 42  
  93   61 FM  Wacker Peter                     2295 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                     5½  2139 42½ 
  94  152     Lohvinov Petro                   2117 UKR SK München Südost               U14  5½  2133 41  
  95   67 FM  De Francesco Klaus               2276 GER SK Weilheim                          5½  2132 42  
  96  130     Ramaraju N                       2139 IND                                      5½  2131 41½ 
  97  162     Parvanyan Alfred                 2107 ARM TuRa Harksheide von 1945             5½  2129 42  
  98  111 WFM Grigorieva Yulia               F 2184 RUS                                 U18  5½  2126 37½ 
  99   76     Kindtner Ulrich                  2257 GER Münchener SC 1836               S60  5½  2121 39½ 
 100  168     Fehmer Dirk                      2099 GER SAbt TSV Haunstetten                 5½  2115 40½ 
 101  187     Billio Atto                      2081 ITA                                 S60  5½  2111 40  
 102  151     Schmidt Gerhard  Dr.             2118 GER SV Kreuztal                     S60  5½  2106 41  
 103   73     Stöber Michael                   2264 GER Langenfelder Sfr.                    5½  2100 40  
 104   99     Epding Olaf                      2208 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg           5½  2081 40  
 105  163     Proschmann Tino                  2106 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                5½  2061 37  
 106   70 FM  Paszewski Mateusz                2270 POL SC Heusenstamm                       5½  2058 39½ 
 107  148     Schliebener Stephan              2124 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee              5½  2033 39½ 
 108  392     Otto Michael                     1781 GER SC Mülheim 08/25                     5½  2033 35  
 109  136     Kannenberg Karl-Heinz            2133 GER SC Kitzingen von 1905           S60  5½  2008 38  
 110  194     Wörl Richard                     2073 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd         5½  1940 33½ 
 111  101     Goldbeck Lars                    2203 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  U18   5  2345 47  
 112   28 GM  Hoffmann Michael                 2445 GER SV Sundern 1973                       5  2282 44  
 113  121     Schäfer Michael                  2160 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau   S60   5  2281 45  
 114  193     Kolb Tobias                      2073 GER SV Seubelsdorf                  U16   5  2280 45  
 115   94     Richter Nils                     2213 GER TSV Schönaich                   U16   5  2277 44½ 
 116  179     Karpa Adrian                     2087 GER SK Landau                             5  2273 45  
 117  149     Juergens Klaus                   2121 GER Emmerting                       S60   5  2229 42½ 
 118  174     Pölt Christoph                   2094 GER TV Tegernsee                    U18   5  2226 43½ 
 119  112     Kraich Klaus                     2183 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg                   5  2225 42½ 
 120   15 GM  Marin Mihail                     2524 ROU Domnesti                              5  2222 46  
 121  172     Lindam Ingo                      2096 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                  5  2220 45  
 122   91     Gohla Ulf                        2217 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930                  5  2220 41½ 
 123  198     Marentini Marcel                 2068 SUI SC Bodan                              5  2215 43½ 
 124  108     Ryzhkov Vadim                    2187 RUS SC Sendling                           5  2202 43½ 
 125  104 FM  Schnelzer Reinhold  Dr.          2192 GER SAbt TSV Haunstetten            S60   5  2195 44½ 
 126  426     Maruntis Patrik-Robert           1707 ROU MTV Ingolstadt                  U14   5  2194 43½ 
 127  185     Schaffarczyk Andre               2084 GER Sfr. Lieme                            5  2182 41  
 128  105 FM  Cordes Hans-Jörg  Dr.            2188 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach              S60   5  2171 41½ 
 129  157     Freundorfer Josef                2111 GER MTV Ingolstadt                  S60   5  2167 42  
 130  250     Mooser Nicolas                   1999 GER FC Ergolding 1932               U16   5  2165 40  
 131  280     Lochte Thomas                    1955 GER SK Weilheim                     S60   5  2158 42  
 132   52 FM  Forchert Martin                  2335 GER Bielefelder SK                        5  2158 41  
 133  128     Minko Dmitry                     2143 RUS                                 U16   5  2157 41½ 
 134  271     Hofmann Lorenz                   1967 GER SV Lauf a.d.P.                  U16   5  2155 43  
 135  129     Andersen Jens                    2142 GER SF Hamburg 1934                       5  2155 42  
 136  274     Seemann Jakub                    1967 POL                                 U14   5  2155 41½ 
 137  164     Astengo Corrado                  2105 ITA                                 S60   5  2152 42  
 138   95 FM  Cordts Ingo                      2212 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                        5  2148 41½ 
 139  169     Olbrisch Manfred                 2098 GER Meckenheim                            5  2137 41  
 140   97 FM  Hofstetter Hans-Joachim  Dr.     2210 GER SK 1933 Bad Neustadt            S60   5  2132 37½ 
 141  196     Semprun Martinez Fernando        2071 ESP                                       5  2130 41  
 142   66     Markmann Ulrich                  2279 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                  S60   5  2128 39  
 143  291 WCM Starosta Martyna               F 1935 POL                                 U14   5  2123 38½ 
 144  315     Nikolov Jordan                   1901 BUL                                       5  2118 39½ 
 145  113     Schultz Andreas                  2176 GER SG Leipzig                            5  2116 42  
 146  191     Niese Holger                     2078 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee               5  2112 40  
 147  314     Aggarwal Vansh                   1901 IND                                 U14   5  2110 38  
 148  190     Köllner Christof                 2078 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag             5  2103 39  
 149  175     Fehmer Carsten                   2092 GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851                5  2099 39  
 150  115 FM  Tonndorf Matthias                2171 GER Hamelner SV                           5  2096 38  
 151   92     Zeier Klaus                      2215 GER SK 1926 Ettlingen                     5  2094 39½ 
 152  178     Bäuml Ulrich                     2087 GER SC Dillingen                          5  2090 38½ 
 153  146     Pollmann Sascha                  2126 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen                 5  2086 39½ 
 154  143 CM  Wenner Tobias                    2127 GER Sges Bensheim 1931              S60   5  2082 40½ 
 155  201     Seibold Thomas                   2067 GER FC Bayern München                     5  2076 39  
 156  124 CM  Schatz Christian                 2152 GER SC Postbauer-Heng                     5  2073 37  
 157  241     Koppen Harald                    2012 GER SF Deisenhofen                        5  2072 38  
 158  219     Döhler Tobias                    2041 GER SV Calw                               5  2069 39½ 
 159  277     Costa Leonardo                   1959 GER SK München Südost               U14   5  2065 38½ 
 160  153     Kick Joachim                     2116 GER SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979            5  2059 38½ 
 161  155     Schatz Dieter                    2113 GER SK Landau                       S60   5  2057 40½ 
 162  109     Meertens Martin                  2186 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                S60   5  2055 37½ 
 163  212     Grohde Wolfgang                  2051 GER SC Agon Neumünster              S60   5  2048 36½ 
 164  131     Hünerfauth Uwe                   2138 GER SK Landau                             5  2043 38  
      204     Brychcy Felix                    2064 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                       5  2043 38  
 166  350     Navarro Gevers Daniel            1850 GER MTV Ingolstadt                        5  2038 35½ 
 167   71 FM  Bussard Christian                2266 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                  5  2037 38½ 
 168  380     Butenandt Svenja               F 1805 GER FC Bayern München               U14   5  2037 35  
 169  213     Becker Tobias                    2050 GER Kronacher SK 1882                     5  2033 38  
 170  229     Remensberger Hansuli             2032 SUI Chessflyers                     S60   5  2024 37  
 171  160 CM  Schnicke Robert                  2108 GER TV Winnweiler                   S60   5  2021 38  
 172  221     Kesseler Heiko                   2039 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                 5  2015 37½ 
 173  120     Chennaoui Yasin                  2162 SUI                                 U16   5  2010 36½ 
 174  192     Römhild Marcus                   2075 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883               5  2008 39  
 175  127 IM  Biro Sandor                      2147 ROU SC 1947 Beilngries              S60   5  2004 40  
 176  145     Lettl Gerhard                    2126 GER TV Tegernsee                          5  2003 39½ 
 177  211     Hornung Hans  Dr.                2052 GER SK Klosterlechfeld              S60   5  2003 35  
 178  234     Janasik Gerhard  Dr.             2023 GER SF Pfullingen                         5  2002 37½ 
 179  224     Dietzsch Herbert                 2036 GER SC Pirmasens 1912               S60   5  1997 39  
 180  161     Schrems Hermann                  2108 GER SC Emmendingen 1937             S60   5  1990 38  
 181  209     Charaus Florian                  2053 AUT Ask Nettingsdorf                      5  1989 38  
 182  242     Lipinsky Markus                  2005 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München              5  1979 36½ 
 183  248 FM  Valenti Giuseppe                 2001 ITA Milano                          S60   5  1960 36  
 184  188     Raßl Bernhard                    2080 GER SC Haar 1931                          5  1954 35  
 185  286     Casadio Niccolo`                 1944 ITA                                 U14   5  1952 34  
 186  239     Schneider Andreas                2013 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           S60   5  1873 34  
 187  243     Gnegel Boris-Igor                2003 GER SF Bad Tölz                           5  1771 32  
 188   11 GM  Mons Leon                        2552 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                      4½  2433 49½ 
 189   24 IM  Yankelevich Lev                  2480 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012          4½  2399 47½ 
 190  119 FM  Löw Gerald                       2162 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär                4½  2302 45½ 
 191  167     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.               2099 GER Münchener SC 1836               S60  4½  2288 44½ 
 192  134     Tillmann Markus                  2136 GER SV Sundern 1973                      4½  2225 44½ 
 193  138     Kaiser Elmar                     2131 GER SK Tauberbischofsheim                4½  2224 46½ 
 194  122     Bopp Thomas  Dr.                 2156 GER Bonn                            S60  4½  2207 42½ 
 195  184     Basener Winfried                 2084 GER SC Neuhausen 1908               S60  4½  2198 44½ 
 196  103 IM  WGM Mohota Nisha               F 2195 IND                                      4½  2192 42½ 
 197  137 FM  Smits Mark                       2132 NED S.V. De Pion                         4½  2172 43½ 
 198  202     Czap Bernard                     2066 GER SC Unterhaching                      4½  2171 40  
 199  228     Von Auer Ulrich                  2033 GER SF Frankfurt 1921                    4½  2157 41½ 
 200  256     Seickel Ralf                     1993 GER Frankfurt                            4½  2155 43  
 201  182     Röttig Hans-Peter                2085 GER SC Viernheim 1934                    4½  2130 42  
 202  116     Friesen Viktor                   2170 GER SC Porta Westfalica                  4½  2127 40½ 
 203  139     Kastek Thomas                    2129 GER Hamburger SK von 1830                4½  2118 41  
 204  189     Strozewski Frank                 2079 GER SV Erkenschwick 1923                 4½  2116 40½ 
 205  165     Hallmann Norbert                 2105 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen               4½  2097 39  
 206  260     Deues Erik                       1979 GER SK Germering                         4½  2095 37½ 
 207  197 FM  Cmiel Thorsten                   2068 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                 4½  2091 39½ 
 208  288     Jacob Tobias                     1942 GER SC Unterhaching                      4½  2091 37  
 209  290     Demir Bilal                      1938 TUR SC Unterhaching                      4½  2086 36½ 
 210  206     Wille Thomas                     2059 GER Velberter SG                    S60  4½  2083 39½ 
 211  207 IM  Oparaugo Thomas                  2056 NGR SV Oberursel                         4½  2078 39  
 212  171     Fleuren Jan Dr.                  2097 NED SV Wesel 1928                   S60  4½  2060 36½ 
 213  231     Lambertz Michael                 2031 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                       4½  2059 38  
 214  223     Esswein Karlheinz                2037 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            S60  4½  2054 37½ 
 215  233     Tunka Philipp                    2026 GER SC Gröbenzell                        4½  2053 39½ 
 216  170     Braeunlin Herbert                2097 GER SK Wusterhausen                 S60  4½  2043 38  
 217  144     Konik Michael  Dr.               2126 GER SK 1929 Mainaschaff                  4½  2041 40  
 218  403     Edelmann Oliver                  1756 GER SK Gräfelfing                   U16  4½  2040 37  
 219  353     Brixel Christof  Dr.             1846 GER Hammersmith                     S60  4½  2040 36½ 
 220  312     Reuter Roland                    1904 GER SK Schwabach 1907                    4½  2039 40½ 
 221  294     Borgaonkar Akshay                1927 IND                                 U14  4½  2035 36½ 
 222  278     Kuhlenbäumer Willi               1959 GER SK Bocholt 1926                 S60  4½  2030 37½ 
 223  200     Jerie Sven                       2067 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919                  4½  2029 37  
 224  238     Wiest Leonhard                   2014 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         S60  4½  2026 38½ 
 225  215     Beckers Thomas                   2044 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt               4½  2019 37½ 
 226  147     Schötzig Detlef                  2125 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen                4½  2018 38½ 
 227  306     Mattes Heinz  Dr.                1914 GER Münchener SC 1836               S60  4½  2010 36  
 228  464     Raghu Ram Reddy Seelam           1538 IND                                 U14  4½  1999 37  
 229  176     Dietze Frank                     2089 GER SG Leipzig                      S60  4½  1997 37  
 230  285     Gombert Reiner                   1946 GER Schleswiger SV von 1919              4½  1996 36  
 231  275     Schleich Theodor  Dr.            1965 GER Münchener SC 1836               S60  4½  1992 34½ 
 232  409     Staudacher Leon                  1748 GER SC Sendling                     U16  4½  1989 36  
 233  203     Schalla Dieter                   2065 GER SVG Friedrichsort               S60  4½  1988 35  
 234  272     Pohle Reinhold                   1967 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948          S60  4½  1975 34½ 
 235  298     Walda Michael                    1923 GER SAbt Niederräder TG                  4½  1968 38  
 236  125     Engel Johannes                   2150 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm               4½  1967 38  
 237  325     Von Freymann Franz               1887 GER TV Tegernsee                    U18  4½  1966 37  
 238  284     Noack Mario                      1949 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                4½  1959 35  
 239  240     Wortmann Klaus-Peter             2013 GER Märkischer Springer Halver           4½  1958 36  
 240  237     Dickmann Thomas                  2015 GER SV Wesel 1928                        4½  1950 36  
 241  216     Weichelt Jens                    2044 GER SK Rochade Augsburg                  4½  1949 37  
 242  463     Kocak Akin                       1538 GER TV Tegernsee                    U16  4½  1942 33½ 
 243  289     Guggenberger Guido               1941 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München             4½  1940 36  
 244  432     Lindner Mario                    1682 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                4½  1940 33  
 245  270     Höller Armin                     1968 GER SK Weilheim                     S60  4½  1939 36½ 
 246  328     Schneider Konrad                 1878 GER SC Prien                             4½  1933 34½ 
 247  300 AIM Aldag Benjamin                   1918 GER Sfr. Topschach Gilching              4½  1932 34½ 
 248  317     Haselbeck Franz                  1899 GER SV Deggendorf                        4½  1927 36½ 
 249  311     Hovens Geert                     1906 NED Venlose SV                           4½  1910 34  
 250  217     Arnhold Steffi                 F 2042 GER SC Einheit Bautzen              U18  4½  1909 32  
 251  340     Ring Gregor                      1860 GER Sprockhoevel                    S60  4½  1908 35  
 252  347     Winterstetter Reiner             1852 GER TV Altötting 1864                    4½  1904 35  
 253  310     Rösch Julian                     1908 GER SF Deisenhofen                       4½  1900 35  
 254  304     Wehrmann Henning                 1916 GER Hamelner SV                          4½  1899 34½ 
 255  281     Deckert Frank                    1953 GER SC Doppelbauer Brambauer             4½  1887 33½ 
 256  395     Pauthner Franz                   1777 GER SK Zorneding/Pöring             S60  4½  1871 35  
 257  346     Bossoni Mario                    1853 ITA                                      4½  1865 34½ 
 258  370     Sperber Ulrich                   1821 GER Gautinger SC                         4½  1860 32½ 
 259  308     Acarbay Algi                   F 1911 TUR                                      4½  1835 31½ 
 260  307     Sell Markus                      1912 GER SK Bocholt 1926                      4½  1833 33  
 261  349     Scheuerer Werner                 1851 GER SC Garching 1980                     4½  1782 32  
 262  316     Bauer Armin  Dr.                 1900 GER SF 1946 Brühl                   S60  4½  1779 31½ 
 263  297     Troidl Thomas  Dr.               1923 GER TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf               4½  1748 33  
 264  283     Graf Anton  Dr.                  1949 GER OSG Baden-Baden                 S60  4½  1720 31  
 265  322     Walter Mario                     1891 GER SV Ilmmünster                        4½  1705 30½ 
 266  173     Hoppe Thilo                      2094 GER SC Bonn Beuel                         4  2199 43  
 267  195     Seisenberger Georg               2072 GER SV Ilmmünster                         4  2196 42  
 268   98     Böhnke Martin                    2208 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23             4  2157 43  
 269  255     Deuer Marius                     1993 GER SC Weiße Dame Ulm               U14   4  2121 39  
 270  154     Teuschler Hugo                   2116 AUT                                       4  2118 42  
 271  302     Lenz Bernhard                    1918 GER BC Aichach                            4  2117 40½ 
 272  132 FM  Babar Michael                    2137 GER SC Hansa Dortmund               S60   4  2115 40½ 
 273  102     Delitzsch Jürgen                 2197 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär           S60   4  2109 38½ 
 274  246     Prüske Wolfgang                  2002 GER SC Hansa Dortmund               S60   4  2090 36½ 
 275  262     Link Klaus                       1975 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg                   4  2088 38  
 276  135     Gschwendtner Klaus               2133 GER SC Starnberg                    S60   4  2081 41  
 277  247     Schön Rudolf                     2002 GER SC Windischeschenbach                 4  2081 36  
 278  324     Kneutgen Alexander               1889 GER SG Niederkassel                       4  2079 41½ 
 279  225     Orgler Philipp                   2036 AUT                                       4  2074 38½ 
 280  181     Müller Frank                     2085 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23             4  2064 38½ 
 281  261     Hinke Rene                       1975 GER SV Irxleben von 1919                  4  2058 38½ 
 282  371     Grunert Friedrich                1820 GER SK München Südost               U16   4  2055 37½ 
 283  180 WFM Schloffer Jasmin-Denise        F 2086 AUT St. Marein bei Graz                   4  2052 39  
 284   83 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim              2236 GER SC Emmendingen 1937             S60   4  2042 38  
 285  263     Lawrenz Denny                    1974 GER FC Bayern München                     4  2036 36  
 286  279     Ponomarev Maximilian             1956 GER SK München Südost               U14   4  2025 36½ 
 287  244     Hillebrand Carsten               2003 GER SC Hansa Dortmund                     4  2024 35½ 
 288  305     Kessler Helmut                   1915 GER SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportv.       4  2021 37½ 
 289  142 CM  Kaeding Rainer                   2127 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg           S60   4  2018 40  
 290  245     Neumüller Theo                   2003 GER SK Germering                    S60   4  2015 36½ 
 291  214     Kugelmann Werner                 2045 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         S60   4  2013 39  
 292  460     Huber (Ke) Benedikt              1545 GER SK Kelheim 1920                 U14   4  2002 36½ 
 293  273     Schulte Josef                    1967 GER SV Sundern 1973                       4  1997 38½ 
 294  313     Schwarz Hans                     1903 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96         S60   4  1994 39  
 295  220     Schönberger Peter                2040 GER Caissa Schwarmstedt                   4  1992 37  
 296  292     Lommen Frank                     1935 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                  4  1992 35  
 297  150     Groß Willi  Dr.                  2120 GER SF Bad Mergentheim                    4  1991 38  
 298  295     Maurer Rainer                    1927 GER SK Krumbach                           4  1991 37½ 
 299  320     Mamalis Prokopios                1895 GRE                                 U14   4  1990 37  
 300  326 WFM Just Anita  Dr.                F 1884 GER SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig           4  1988 35  
 301  227     Verhoef Helge                    2035 GER Hildesheimer SV                       4  1985 38½ 
 302  259     Melde Christian                  1981 GER Königsspr. SC.1984                    4  1985 36  
 303  199     Bergerhoff Andreas               2067 GER SK Bruckmühl                          4  1975 37½ 
 304  407     Dietlmeier Tobias                1749 GER TV Tegernsee                    U16   4  1970 32½ 
 305  257     Danninger Jannik                 1990 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14   4  1962 37½ 
 306  424     Gibhardt Peter                   1711 GER SK Baunatal 1963                      4  1960 37  
 307  375     Zakharov Denis                   1814 RUS                                       4  1959 37½ 
 308  357     Beckert Alessandro               1837 GER FC Bayern München               U16   4  1955 36  
 309  384     Vicze Kata                     F 1793 AUT                                 U14   4  1950 36  
 310  443     Krause Helmut                    1621 GER SK Freilassing                  S60   4  1947 36½ 
 311  299     Kraft Tom                        1921 GER SC Zugzwang 95                  S60   4  1946 36  
 312  377     Bergen Klaus                     1807 AUT                                 S60   4  1941 32  
 313  450     Stoib Marinus                    1606 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14   4  1938 32  
 314  329     Mühlberg Frank                   1874 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul             S60   4  1936 35½ 
 315  418     Saveljev Juri                    1733 GER TV Tegernsee                    S60   4  1929 33  
 316  226     Horras Michael                   2035 GER SC Caissa Schwarzenbach               4  1928 36½ 
 317  427     Von Lossow Marcus                1698 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892                      4  1928 34½ 
 318  323     Bähr Rainer                      1889 GER SC Miesbach                     S60   4  1927 36½ 
 319  264     Stebahne Olaf                    1974 GER SC Villingen-Schwenningen             4  1915 34  
 320  484     Valdman Dmitry                   1338 FRA                                       4  1903 32½ 
 321  368     Lechner Otto                     1822 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         S60   4  1902 34  
 322  252     Staudacher Thomas  Dr.           1996 GER SC Neuhausen 1908                     4  1900 32  
 323  287     Engelhardt Etienne               1942 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut               4  1891 33  
 324  473     Andrade Ruben                    1473 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14   4  1890 32  
 325  330     Pölsterl Hans                    1873 GER SG Siemens Erlangen                   4  1887 33  
 326  318     Sabel Reinhard                   1897 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                        4  1872 32  
 327  373     Lochte Szilvia                 F 1815 HUN SC Starnberg                          4  1865 31½ 
 328  117     Lutz Albert                      2168 GER SK Krumbach                     S60   4  1863 31½ 
 329  394     Wernard Dieter                   1778 GER SF Mengen                       S60   4  1859 32½ 
 330  258     Lucas Olav                       1982 NED Zukertort Amstelveen                  4  1844 33  
 331  363     Eschle Hubert                    1828 GER SC Villingen-Schwenningen       S60   4  1844 32½ 
 332  253     Harsch Martin                    1994 SUI SK Saanenland                   S60   4  1836 32½ 
 333  453     Schulz Angelika                F 1586 GER SV Erkenschwick 1923                  4  1834 28½ 
 334  344     Frank Werner  Dr.                1855 GER SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872        S60   4  1819 31½ 
 335  337     Spieker Hans-Joachim             1863 GER Hamelner SV                     S60   4  1812 34  
 336  319     Dolezal Hans-Peter               1895 GER FC Bayern München               S60   4  1785 31  
 337  455     Strohschneider Leon              1574 GER FC Bayern München               U14   4  1751 29½ 
 338  177     Voss Gunther                     2089 GER SV Mülheim-Nord 1931                 3½  2260 41  
 339  205     Dumjahn Carsten                  2059 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf               3½  2166 41  
 340  208     Danielmeier Ralf                 2054 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883              3½  2140 40  
 341  210     Simon André                      2053 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf                3½  2118 40½ 
 342  158     Koch Yannick                     2109 GER Hamelner SV                          3½  2107 41  
 343  321     Böcker Jürgen  Dr.               1893 GER SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen      S60  3½  2105 38½ 
 344  293     Kaiser Sebastian                 1934 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           S60  3½  2071 38½ 
 345   75 FM  Lorscheid Gerhard                2257 GER TSV Schönaich                        3½  2053 38½ 
 346  358     Schnegelberg Christian           1833 GER TV Tegernsee                    U18  3½  2045 38  
 347  467     Prinzen Siri Marleen           F 1520 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München        U14  3½  2031 36  
 348  376     Ranker Klemens                   1810 GER SC Hauptstuhl                   S60  3½  2029 38  
 349  100     Stolte Alexander                 2207 GER SV Sundern 1973                      3½  2028 39  
 350  381     Horata Hakan                     1805 GER SC Viernheim 1934                    3½  2024 35½ 
 351  230     Kuhn Hubert                      2031 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                      3½  2006 38½ 
 352  249     Wiendieck Joerg                  2001 GER SK Krumbach                          3½  2006 37  
 353  462     Navarro Jahnke Leo               1541 GER MTV Ingolstadt                  U14  3½  2000 37½ 
 354  411     Rudolph Klaus                    1744 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            S60  3½  1996 37  
 355  400     Danninger Hugo Kian              1761 GER Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg    U14  3½  1990 37½ 
 356  282     Kühn Matthias                    1951 GER SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath             3½  1989 36½ 
 357  251     Sand Rolf  Dr.                   1996 GER SF Pfullingen                   S60  3½  1982 37  
 358  269     Byhan Gert                       1968 GER Spielver. Ebersbach/SA.         S60  3½  1980 35½ 
 359  265     Eilers Jochen                    1972 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923                  3½  1978 37  
 360  296     Gärtner Matthias                 1924 GER SK Heidenau                          3½  1978 36½ 
 361  222     Wüst Klaus  Prof. Dr.            2039 GER Sfr. Wieseck                    S60  3½  1973 35½ 
 362  355     Walbrecht Quirin                 1842 GER FC Bayern München               U14  3½  1961 35  
 363  414     Kirsch Martin                    1740 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            S60  3½  1960 36  
 364  428     Auterhoff Jürgen  Dr.            1695 GER SC Pasing von 1948              S60  3½  1954 32½ 
 365  408     Schützhold Frank                 1748 GER SC Naunhof                      S60  3½  1943 35½ 
 366  352     Plug Arjan                       1847 NED Daniel Noteboom                      3½  1936 33½ 
 367  372     Kleinhenz Hans-Georg Dr.         1820 GER Stolberger SV 1927              S60  3½  1935 34½ 
 368  461     Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke         F 1544 GER SK Landau                            3½  1930 36½ 
 369  276     Zieger Bernd                     1960 GER SF Heidelberg                        3½  1929 35  
 370  466     Chekanov Timur                   1527 RUS                                 U14  3½  1915 33½ 
 371  429     Dahmen Jürgen                    1693 GER SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956          3½  1914 31½ 
 372  465     Walders Marc                     1528 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               U14  3½  1910 32½ 
 373  267     Christiani Jörg                  1970 GER SV Reutlingen                        3½  1908 35½ 
 374  497     Isbilir Levin                    1117 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               U14  3½  1908 34½ 
 375  374     Stierle Martin                   1814 GER SF Heiligkreuzsteinach               3½  1906 34  
 376  359     Aigner Georg                     1832 GER SC Taufkirchen                  S60  3½  1898 35  
      404     Sikorski Thomas                  1756 GER Sfr. Essen-Katernberg                3½  1898 35  
 378  441     Nusser Hans-Karl  Dr.            1626 GER Münchener SC 1836               S60  3½  1892 32½ 
 379  415     Strobl Thomas                    1740 GER TSV 1860 Weißenburg                  3½  1890 34  
 380  348     Reinl Anton                      1851 GER SK Gräfelfing                   U18  3½  1884 33½ 
 381  438     Feigelbinder Hans                1661 AUT SK Bruckmühl                    S60  3½  1884 30½ 
 382  442     Schindlbeck Johann               1626 GER FC Bayern München               S60  3½  1878 33  
 383  254     Bieringer Konrad                 1993 GER SK Töging                            3½  1875 31  
 384  362     Bussard Achim                    1828 GER SG Niederkassel                 S60  3½  1874 34½ 
 385  451     Cheredzhiyska Iva              F 1598 GER TV Tegernsee                    U16  3½  1873 31½ 
 386  303     Stuhler Josef                    1916 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         S60  3½  1870 34  
 387  366     Schmidberger Anton               1827 GER SK Keres-Augsburg 1980               3½  1867 35  
 388  336     Becker Wolfgang                  1864 GER                                 S60  3½  1867 34  
 389  266     Mittelbachert Ulrich             1972 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            S60  3½  1865 35  
 390  387     Plattner Rolf                    1787 GER SK Langen                       S60  3½  1855 34  
 391  452     Gilbert Tim                      1588 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               U14  3½  1853 33½ 
 392  454     Dittmar Michael                  1584 SUI                                 S60  3½  1844 33  
 393  382     Bergmann Thomas                  1801 GER SC Sendling                          3½  1841 31  
 394  235     Konzen Horst                     2022 GER SG Niederkassel                      3½  1840 34  
 395  401     Laustsen Karl-Johan              1760 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen               S60  3½  1830 31½ 
 396  364     Högner Tom                       1828 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               U14  3½  1827 32½ 
 397  436     Rademacher Heinrich              1663 GER SC Porta Westfalica             S60  3½  1825 31½ 
 398  365     Vonach Bernhard  Dr.             1828 GER Sportfr. Windach 1923           S60  3½  1823 31  
 399  444     Mehnert Sebastian                1620 GER TV Tegernsee                    U16  3½  1808 32  
 400  397     Wolfram Gisbert  Dr.             1763 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            S60  3½  1801 31½ 
 401  474     Solovyeva Marina               F 1472 FRA                                      3½  1800 29½ 
 402  398     Hager Eberhard                   1762 GER SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportv  S60  3½  1798 32½ 
 403  338     Di Lazzaro Gabriele              1861 ITA                                 S60  3½  1782 31  
 404  479     Kamleiter Noah                   1395 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär           U14  3½  1774 28  
 405  339     Schicker Rudolf                  1861 GER SC Windischeschenbach                3½  1752 30  
 406  413     Aumüller Naum                    1740 GER SK Kelheim 1920                 U14  3½  1750 29  
 407  351     Buchäckert Jürgen                1847 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen                 3½  1749 33  
 408  422     Grunert Wilhelm                  1725 GER SK München Südost               U14  3½  1735 29  
 409  369     Szczepanski Krzysztof            1822 GER SV Wesel 1928                        3½  1731 30  
 410  420     Frijling Jeroen                  1730 NED Alphense SC                          3½  1721 30½ 
 411  496     Blinov Ivan                      1155 RUS                                 U14  3½  1718 28½ 
 412  390     Stohwasser Ralf  Dr.             1783 GER Dresden                         S60  3½  1711 31  
 413  396     Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig             1767 GER                                 S60  3½  1697 28  
 414  439     Pareja Sanchez Julio             1660 GER SK Neuburg                           3½  1664 29  
 415  477     Lipinsky Pierre                  1399 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München        U14  3½  1661 27½ 
 416  417     Eichhorn Werner                  1733 GER SK München Südost               S60  3½  1635 28½ 
 417  471     Lerchl Justus                    1492 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       U14  3½  1582 27  
 418  423     Koch Dieter  Dr.                 1724 GER SC Ammersee                     S60  3½  1546 27½ 
 419  118     Huber (Mü) Benedikt              2167 GER SK München Südost               U16   3  2240 42½ 
 420  232     Helmschrott Otto                 2027 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt               3  2215 40½ 
 421  354     Sirletti Sonia                 F 1844 ITA                                       3  2062 36½ 
 422  236     Saizew Valeri                    2020 GER SV Würselen 1926                      3  2060 41  
 423  186     di Franco Patrizio               2082 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker                  3  1999 36½ 
 424  309     Mack Thomas  Dr.                 1911 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München        S60   3  1985 36½ 
 425  434     Lerchl Clemens                   1674 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       U14   3  1976 35½ 
 426  446     Kühlwein Ralf                    1614 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                S60   3  1955 34  
 427  386     Kühnast Volker                   1787 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923             S60   3  1946 34  
 428  431     Karner Sylvia                  F 1690 AUT                                       3  1942 36½ 
 429  378     Wieczorek Heinz                  1807 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd          3  1939 31  
 430  367     Hoffmann Uwe                     1823 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul                   3  1929 35½ 
 431  356     Frehen Werner                    1841 GER SG Niederkassel                 S60   3  1916 36  
 432  342     Schmitz Tim                      1858 GER SC Sendling                           3  1916 35  
 433  327     Christensen John Christopher     1879 DEN Hamburger SK von 1830           U14   3  1882 34½ 
 434  389     Vicze Zsofia                   F 1786 AUT                                 U16   3  1869 32½ 
 435  388     Antoniacci Riccardo              1786 ITA                                 S60   3  1864 32  
 436  459     Merdian Nick                     1556 GER SC Postbauer-Heng               U14   3  1858 29  
 437  335     Leimeister Winfried              1865 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923             S60   3  1855 35½ 
 438  412     Hertling Jürgen                  1742 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923                   3  1847 33½ 
 439  360     Hirstel Serge                    1832 FRA Hindisheim                            3  1846 34  
 440  334     Hartmann Karl-Heinz              1866 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            S60   3  1843 32½ 
 441  402     Schöne Thomas                    1759 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           S60   3  1827 30  
 442  472     Wolf Vincent                     1491 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 U14   3  1820 29  
 443  331     Bigott Martin                    1872 GER SK Sülz-Klettenberg                   3  1813 34  
      437     Basener Wolfgang                 1662 GER SC Miesbach                     S60   3  1813 34  
 445  447     Orgler Lukas                     1614 ENG                                 U14   3  1787 31½ 
 446  448     Pütz Peter                       1609 GER SV Hennef 1927                  S60   3  1778 28½ 
 447  332     Wltschek Christian               1871 GER SG Post/Süd Regensburg                3  1767 31½ 
 448  457     Traversi Carlo                   1560 ITA                                 S60   3  1765 30  
 449  480     Arora Abhiraaj                   1392 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               U14   3  1742 28  
 450  301     Kriesch Achim                    1918 GER SF Braunfels                          3  1725 29  
 451  490     Grunert Heinrich                 1217 GER SK München Südost               U14   3  1701 28½ 
 452  406     De Luna Butz Alberto             1750 ESP                                       3  1694 33½ 
 453  383     Von Hannenheim Werner            1800 GER Schach-Union München            S60   3  1657 33  
 454  475     Blinov Sergey                    1425 RUS                                       3  1539 25½ 
 455  385     Siewert Wolfgang                 1790 GER SV Eiche Reichenbrand           S60  2½  2000 34  
 456  393     Desoye Gernot                    1780 AUT                                 S60  2½  1984 34  
 457  419     Jetzl Julian                     1731 AUT Irdning                         U14  2½  1946 34  
 458  361     Borries Barbara                F 1828 GER SC Taufkirchen                  S60  2½  1929 31  
 459  391     Kohlmeyer Klaus                  1781 GER SF Braunfels                         2½  1916 33½ 
 460  405     Schaumann Eugen                  1753 GER SK Krumbach                          2½  1881 31  
 461  445     Schneider Mathias                1620 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul                  2½  1872 34  
 462  399     Leitz Markus                     1762 GER SF Hailer-Meerholz                   2½  1844 32½ 
 463  379     Förster Rudi                     1806 GER SF Braunfels                         2½  1842 33  
 464  449     Krause Marianne                F 1607 GER SK Freilassing                       2½  1841 32  
 465  410     Schmitt Michael                  1747 GER SC Peiting                           2½  1836 31½ 
 466  341     Heyartz Wolfgang                 1859 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing                 2½  1832 32  
 467  483     Valdman Andrei                   1360 FRA                                 U14  2½  1825 30  
 468  470     Pletsch Katharina              F 1510 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach               2½  1820 28½ 
 469  469     Leykauf Thomas                   1512 GER Heilbronner SV                       2½  1817 29  
 470  435     Schütz Robert                    1668 GER SC Forchheim                         2½  1800 33½ 
 471  456     Steinschuld Jo                   1560 NED Kerkraadse S.V.                 S60  2½  1753 27½ 
 472  482     Scheugenpflug Klaus              1363 GER SC Moosburg 1956                     2½  1742 28½ 
 473  433     Smits Jacques                    1682 NED S.V. De Pion                    S60  2½  1741 29½ 
 474  481     Kühn Marvin                      1378 GER SK Gräfelfing                   U16  2½  1696 26½ 
 475  487     Seemann Pola                   F 1302 POL                                 U14  2½  1673 27½ 
 476  416     Walesch Rainer                   1739 GER TV Tegernsee                    S60  2½  1668 31½ 
 477  476     Stahl Otto Alexander             1414 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14  2½  1636 26  
 478  491     Krupke André                     1191 GER Sfr. Topschach Gilching              2½  1615 22  
 479  458     Jovi Klaus                       1556 GER SV Grevenbroich 1953            S60  2½  1597 26  
 480  489     Burdett Sabah                  F 1234 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14  2½  1520 24  
 481  494     Stuck Michel                     1182 GER SK Frankenthal                  U14  2½  1490 26½ 
 482  485     Navarro Jahnke Eric              1329 GER MTV Ingolstadt                  U14  2½  1346 23  
 483  425     Andrade Luis                     1707 GER TV Tegernsee                         2½  1341 27½ 
 484  140     Lodes Hermann                    2129 GER                                       2  2084 35½ 
 485  345     Ries Berthold                    1854 GER Oberpframmern                   S60   2  2071 33  
 486  430     Marzec Witold                    1692 GER Bornheim                        S60   2  1915 33  
 487  343     Winkelmeier Alfred               1858 GER SV Ilmmünster                   S60   2  1856 32  
 488  478     Prater Oliver                    1396 GER Sfr. Topschach Gilching               2  1732 29½ 
 489  486     Minko Uliana                   F 1307 RUS                                       2  1717 25  
 490  333     Leonhardt Robert                 1870 GER SK Heidenau                           2  1623 28  
 491  498     Zmudzinski Jakob                 1097 GER FC Bayern München               U14   2  1598 27  
 492  468     Rosinus Karl                     1520 GER SC 1975 Bann                    S60   2  1590 26½ 
 493  488     Franzky Julian                   1238 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14   2  1588 25½ 
 494  492     Eppenich Christian               1188 GER SK Bruckmühl                    U16   2  1573 25½ 
 495  505     Nutz Valentin                     743 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14   2  1546 27  
 496  499     Jung Sandy                     F 1078 GER Sfr. Topschach Gilching               2  1358 22½ 
 497  503     Grunert Greta                  F  812 GER SK München Südost               U14   2  1249 24½ 
 498  493     Homfeldt Maren                 F 1187 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg           1½  1605 27  
 499  501     Kopp-Von Freymann Andreas        1043 GER TV Tegernsee                         1½  1541 24  
 500  495     Nutz Korbinian                   1169 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14  1½  1522 26½ 
 501  500     Ginschel Leonhard                1047 GER TV Tegernsee                    U14  1½  1496 25  
 502  502     Osiewatsch Arthur                 925 GER Ford Sfr. Köln                       1½  1415 23½ 
 503  504     Anders Gaby                    F  777 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                 1  1482 28½ 
 504  440     Bauer Dieter                     1641 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim              S60   0  1967 26  
 505  421 AIM Aayush Bhattacherjee             1728 IND                                 U14   0   0   26  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year