For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 705 : 20.11.2022

Chess games 4051
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Gmund am Tegernsee GER, 25th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                            Pts RtgØ BH. 
   1   11 GM  Schröder Jan-Christian            2553 GER SF Berlin 1903                   7  2462 52½ 
   2    4 GM  Safarli Eltaj                     2616 AZE Baku                             7  2444 53  
   3    6 GM  Sanal Vahap                       2590 TUR                                  7  2442 51½ 
   4    1 GM  Korobov Anton                     2659 UKR SC Viernheim 1934                7  2440 53  
   5   19 FM  Royal Shreyas                     2435 ENG SV Erkenschwick 1923             7  2431 50  
   6   12 GM  Halkias Stelios                   2506 GRE OSG Baden-Baden                  7  2412 50  
   7    5 GM  Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter            2603 GER USV TU Dresden                   7  2358 49  
   8    7 GM  Gopal G.N.                        2589 IND Kochi                            7  2345 50  
   9    8 GM  Cheng Bobby                       2576 AUS Waterloo                         7  2336 49  
  10    3 GM  Vocaturo Daniele                  2624 ITA SF Berlin 1903                   7  2332 48½ 
  11    9 GM  Heberla Bartlomiej                2571 POL SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf        7  2278 47½ 
  12   23 IM  Baum Jonasz                       2412 POL SF Berlin                        7  2271 46½ 
  13   14 IM  Schneider Ilja                    2481 GER HSK Lister Turm                  7  2261 44  
  14   18 IM  Plenca Julijan                    2437 CRO TSV Schönaich                    7  2070 40½ 
  15   31 IM  Langheinrich Ferenc               2368 GER SV Empor Erfurt                 6½  2347 48  
  16    2 GM  Demchenko Anton                   2643 FID SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910    6½  2345 50  
  17   10 GM  Stocek Jiri                       2555 CZE SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  6½  2294 46½ 
  18   37 IM  Seul Georg                        2340 GER SV 03/25 Koblenz                6½  2284 47  
  19   32 IM  Song Julien                       2361 FRA Paris                           6½  2283 47½ 
  20   28 FM  Krause Jonah                      2390 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt           6½  2260 45  
  21   24 IM  Köllner Ruben Gideon              2412 GER SF Deizisau                     6½  2254 47½ 
  22   22 GM  Womacka Mathias                   2413 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                 6½  2244 46½ 
  23   40 FM  Cherniaiev Tykhon                 2314 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           6½  2236 46  
  24   17 IM  Bräuer Franz                      2447 GER BCA im SK 1908 Göggingen        6½  2231 45½ 
  25   35 IM  Das Soham                         2343 IND SK Tarrasch 1945 München        6½  2220 44½ 
  26   25 IM  Zysk Robert                       2402 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                 6½  2218 45  
  27   20 IM  Pezerovic Edin                    2423 GER TSV Forstenried                 6½  2216 43½ 
  28   45 FM  Kniest Oliver                     2290 GER SG Solingen                     6½  2201 45  
  29   16 IM  Hacker Jonas                      2462 GER SC Eppingen                     6½  2185 44½ 
  30   26 IM  Martin Julian                     2396 GER OSG Baden-Baden                 6½  2178 46  
  31  148     Lichtmannecker Daniel             2083 GER FC Ergolding 1932               6½  2164 41  
  32   85     Paprocki Antoni                   2172 POL Kraków                          6½  2150 41½ 
  33   43 FM  Kristoferitsch Daniel             2303 AUT SF Berlin 1903                  6½  2128 43  
  34  164     Jinan Jomon                       2056 IND Kalpetta                         6  2331 46½ 
  35   42 FM  Jubin Jimmy                       2307 IND AICF INDIA                       6  2329 48½ 
  36   29 IM  Morawietz Dieter                  2388 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                 6  2305 49½ 
  37   30 FM  Meissner Felix                    2375 GER Hamburger SK von 1830            6  2287 48  
  38   39 WGM Heinemann Josefine                2316 GER SC Viernheim 1934                6  2280 45½ 
  39   36 FM  Costa Leonardo                    2341 GER Münchener SC 1836                6  2278 46  
  40   34 FM  Weber Ulrich                      2344 GER SV 1920 Hofheim                  6  2268 47½ 
  41   15 IM  Feuerstack Aljoscha               2467 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt            6  2262 46  
  42   56 FM  Goldbeck Lars                     2262 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881   6  2247 45  
  43  311     Kania Markus                      1840 GER MTV 1876 Saalfeld                6  2218 44  
  44  209     Mohylnyi Stepan                   2004 UKR SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  6  2204 43½ 
  45  182     Engesser Jonas                    2037 GER SC Garching 1980                 6  2160 38½ 
  46   70 FM  Cordts Ingo                       2200 GER Ford SF Köln                     6  2157 43½ 
  47   57 FM  Jahncke Giso                      2257 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt            6  2153 43  
  48   99     Renner Kai                        2144 GER Hamelner SV                      6  2140 43½ 
  49   63     Lederle Vitus                     2222 GER SC Dillingen                     6  2129 42  
  50  107 FM  Tonndorf Matthias                 2132 GER Hamelner SV                      6  2119 42½ 
  51  396     Dushatov Timur                    1670 KAZ Almaty                           6  2113 40½ 
  52   44 IM  Köpke Christian                   2301 GER SC Garching 1980                 6  2096 44½ 
  53   50 IM  Maier Alexander                   2280 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                  6  2094 42½ 
  54   38 IM  Mikrut Dariusz                    2317 POL Kraków                           6  2092 40  
  55   97 WFM Trippold Denise                   2148 AUT 1. SK Ottakring                  6  2085 43½ 
  56   81     Bashirov Kemal                    2178 UKR SpV Sterkrade-Nord               6  2075 41½ 
  57   94 CM  Böhmer Christian                  2150 GER Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau    6  2067 39  
  58  134     Monninger Moritz                  2099 GER SK 1911 Herzogenaurach           6  2058 38  
  59   69     Schleicher Guido                  2201 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt            6  2050 37  
  60   79     Lindam Ingo                       2181 GER SC Hilchenbach                   6  2047 40½ 
  61  368     Eldho Skaria                      1737 IND KOCHI                            6  2040 39½ 
  62  130     Gschwendtner Klaus                2103 GER SC Starnberg                     6  2023 36½ 
  63   95     Hoffmann Sebastian                2150 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  6  2002 39½ 
  64  398     Humbert Arthur                    1665 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München         6  1998 37½ 
  65   92     Thiel Fabian                      2154 GER TV Tegernsee                     6  1983 37½ 
  66   21 IM  Meins Gerlef                      2414 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen           5½  2321 49  
  67  214     Wagner Julian                     1996 GER SC Kempten 1878                 5½  2300 49½ 
  68   61 FM  Schnepp Gunnar                    2236 AUT SK Lauffen                      5½  2278 46½ 
  69  200     Stöttner Moritz                   2013 GER SK Landau-Dingolfing            5½  2254 43½ 
  70   41 FM  Csiki Endre                       2312 HUN SVG Eppstein 1932               5½  2242 47½ 
  71   33 FM  Miller Eduard                     2345 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               5½  2241 47½ 
  72   52 FM  Oberhofer Cédric                  2274 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  5½  2210 46½ 
  73   46 WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya          2287 UKR Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen       5½  2209 45½ 
  74   27 FM  Holtel Jasper                     2391 GER SK Münster 32                   5½  2195 44½ 
  75   58     Reimann Sebastian                 2256 GER SK Kriegshaber                  5½  2190 45  
  76  208     Katter Katharina                  2005 AUT Flavia Solva                    5½  2166 42½ 
  77  169     Reimann Matthias                  2053 GER SK Kriegshaber                  5½  2163 42½ 
  78   48 WGM Schneider Jana                    2284 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  5½  2156 44½ 
  79   83     Van Der Valk Niklas               2175 GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851          5½  2155 42  
  80  123 CM  Nurgaliyev Sauat                  2113 KAZ                                 5½  2155 41½ 
  81  192     Köllner Christof                  2021 GER SF Deizisau                     5½  2153 40½ 
  82  102 FM  Cordes Hans-Jörg  Dr.             2137 GER VSG 1880 Offenbach              5½  2130 42  
  83   72     Nagel Bernhard                    2199 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker            5½  2125 43  
  84  185     Hari Charan Sai Kalluri           2031 IND Hyderabad                       5½  2118 40  
  85   77     Schmidt Justus                    2188 GER SK Landau                       5½  2114 42½ 
  86  100     Arnhold Steffi                    2142 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  5½  2106 44½ 
  87  353 WIM Van Zyl Charlize                  1772 RSA                                 5½  2102 41½ 
  88   62     Möldner Jürgen                    2225 GER SV Hockenheim                   5½  2101 44  
  89   74     Lohr Maximilian                   2197 GER FC Ergolding 1932               5½  2097 40½ 
  90  144     Braun Michael                     2085 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 5½  2096 40  
  91  179     Römhild Marcus                    2043 GER Bielefelder SK von 1883         5½  2094 39  
  92  116     Krauseneck Peter  Prof. Dr.       2121 GER SC 1868 Bamberg                 5½  2089 42  
  93  167     Mooser Nicolas                    2053 GER FC Ergolding 1932               5½  2085 40½ 
  94  162     Seisenberger Georg                2062 GER SV Ilmmünster                   5½  2076 41  
  95   82 FM  Degenhard Simon                   2175 GER Heilbronner SV                  5½  2074 43  
  96  126     Barthel Ansgar                    2107 GER SC Pirmasens 1912               5½  2070 41½ 
  97  110     Bazilius Augustinas               2131 LTU Vilnius                         5½  2067 40  
  98   88     Köllner Aaron Noah                2163 GER SF Deizisau                     5½  2066 40  
  99  239     Höller Armin                      1949 GER SK Weilheim                     5½  2058 37½ 
 100   53 FM  Raupp Thomas                      2272 GER SC Untergrombach 46             5½  2057 41  
      128 WFM Bashylina Luisa                   2105 GER SG Solingen                     5½  2057 41  
 102   64 FM  Bente Björn                       2219 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           5½  2031 42  
 103  124     Kampert Andreas                   2113 GER SV Ilmmünster                   5½  2028 39½ 
 104  399     Vihan Shourya                     1661 GER SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim           5½  2004 35½ 
 105  152     Schliebener Stephan               2077 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee         5½  1994 36  
 106  168     Niese Holger                      2053 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee         5½  1990 40  
 107   87     Hoffmann Tim                      2165 GER ESV Gera                        5½  1970 38½ 
 108  147     Koch Yannick                      2083 GER Hamelner SV                     5½  1965 38  
 109  119     Hünerfauth Uwe                    2116 GER SK Landau                       5½  1947 39½ 
 110  112 FM  Sieglen Joachim  Dr.              2128 GER SC Untergrombach 46             5½  1912 34½ 
 111  149     Zepke Armin                       2083 GER SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel      5½  1885 35  
 112  140     Heigermoser Robert                2091 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut          5  2314 48  
 113  175     Linseisen Stefan                  2047 GER SF Bad Tölz                      5  2201 41½ 
 114   86 FM  De Francesco Klaus                2171 GER SK Weilheim                      5  2194 45½ 
 115  170     Bub Volker                        2051 GER SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch       5  2189 44  
 116  259     Aigner Michael                    1920 USA San Francisco                    5  2183 43  
 117   78 FM  Smits Mark                        2185 NED Paul Keres                       5  2177 46½ 
 118  191     Gkavardinas Antonios              2023 GRE EVOIKI ENOSI SKAKISTON           5  2176 40  
 119  296     Astner Sebastian                  1852 GER FC Ergolding 1932                5  2164 42½ 
 120  113     Marzano Carlo                     2126 ITA Lazio Scacchi ASD                5  2162 44½ 
 121  188     Fichtner Ewald                    2027 GER SG Solingen                      5  2161 41½ 
 122  111 FM  Vogel Robert                      2130 GER SK München Südost                5  2157 42½ 
 123  254     Maier Armin                       1925 GER SG Schramberg-Lauterbach         5  2147 42  
 124   73 FM  Weber Samuel                      2198 GER SV Oberursel                     5  2141 43  
 125   60     Markmann Ulrich                   2251 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                   5  2140 44  
 126   66     Asadzade Idris                    2209 GER SG Solingen                      5  2137 43½ 
 127  184     Schatz Dieter                     2033 GER SK Landau                        5  2136 43  
 128  282     Beisteiner Joachim                1872 AUT Tschaturanga                     5  2134 41  
 129  129     Freundorfer Josef                 2105 GER MTV Ingolstadt                   5  2124 41½ 
 130   65     Player Edmund                     2212 ENG FC Bayern München                5  2118 40½ 
 131  226     Manucharyan Andriy                1968 GER FC Bayern München                5  2114 38½ 
 132  241     Acarbay Algi                      1945 TUR SC Unterhaching                  5  2110 39  
 133   84     Ehrke Michael                     2172 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             5  2104 44  
 134  223     Medrano Mario                     1971 BOL Berlin                           5  2096 41  
 135  317     Langner Robin                     1831 GER SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887       5  2093 39½ 
 136  109 FM  Löw Gerald                        2131 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär            5  2086 41  
 137  114     Kick Joachim                      2124 GER SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979       5  2075 39½ 
 138  322     Edelmann Oliver                   1826 GER SK Gräfelfing                    5  2065 41  
 139  299     Galioglu Cem                      1851 TUR Münchener SC 1836                5  2058 42  
 140  178     Hornung Hans  Dr.                 2044 GER SK Klosterlechfeld               5  2058 39  
 141  301     Hammerl Jonas                     1849 GER FC Ergolding 1932                5  2054 40½ 
 142  120     Semprun Martinez Fernando         2116 ESP Collado Villalba                 5  2052 39  
 143  246     Mattes Heinz  Dr.                 1939 GER Münchener SC 1836                5  2049 37½ 
 144  104     Dürr Florian                      2135 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                5  2045 41½ 
 145  153     Pollmann Sascha                   2076 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen            5  2042 41  
 146   54 FM  Raitza Olaf                       2267 GER TSG Oberschöneweide              5  2041 39  
 147  131     Johansson Jukka                   2102 FIN SS Gambiitti                     5  2039 40½ 
 148  206     Witte Ronald                      2008 GER BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee          5  2036 37  
 149   67     Münch Ingo                        2205 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                   5  2035 38½ 
 150   96     Juergens Klaus                    2150 GER Emmerting                        5  2030 39½ 
 151  151     Schmidt Gerhard  Dr.              2078 GER SV Kreuztal                      5  2030 39  
 152   93 CM  Schatz Christian                  2151 GER SC Postbauer-Heng                5  2025 38½ 
 153  207     Jacob Tobias                      2007 GER SC Unterhaching                  5  2024 40½ 
 154  201     Steinhart Christoph               2011 GER TSV Schönaich                    5  2011 39  
 155  204     Grohde Wolfgang                   2008 GER SC Agon Neumünster               5  2008 39  
 156  138     Braeunlin Herbert                 2094 GER BKSch Architekten Berlin         5  2005 40  
 157  156     Basener Winfried                  2069 GER SC Miesbach                      5  2004 40  
 158  194     Nahnsen Kenneth                   2020 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910     5  1988 39½ 
 159   89 FM  Lampe Dirk                        2159 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             5  1979 39  
 160  115     Kobl Rudolf                       2122 GER TSV Trostberg                    5  1979 37½ 
 161   80     Epding Olaf                       2179 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  5  1968 38  
 162  196     Meyer Henrik                      2015 GER TuRa Harksheide von 1945         5  1968 35½ 
 163  249     Haubold Christian Lucas           1931 GER USC Magdeburg                    5  1962 36  
 164  273     Graf Anton  Dr.                   1889 GER OSG Baden-Baden                  5  1961 36  
 165  122     Bäuml Ulrich                      2114 GER SC Dillingen                     5  1956 37½ 
 166  328     Höhfeld Markus                    1820 GER Münchener SC 1836                5  1950 37  
 167   98     Kannenberg Karl-Heinz             2145 GER SC Kitzingen von 1905            5  1949 35½ 
 168  236     Demir Bilal                       1953 TUR SC Unterhaching                  5  1941 38½ 
 169  198     Lochte Thomas                     2014 GER SK Weilheim                      5  1937 39½ 
 170  142     Stäblein Christoph                2089 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             5  1925 37½ 
 171  195     Dietzsch Herbert                  2015 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                5  1922 35½ 
 172  160     Brychcy Felix                     2067 GER MSA Zugzwang 82                  5  1898 36  
 173  217     Deues Erik                        1988 GER SK Germering                     5  1888 35  
 174  155     Jaeschke Benno                    2070 GER SK 1947 Sandhausen               5  1886 37½ 
 175  286     Bilandzic Ante                    1868 DEN FC Bayern München                5  1771 33½ 
 176  265     Neuhoff Laertes                   1914 GER SG Leipzig                      4½  2196 44  
 177  132     Marentini Marcel                  2100 SUI SC Bodan                        4½  2186 43½ 
 178   55     Kindtner Ulrich                   2267 GER Münchener SC 1836               4½  2185 46  
 179  210     Thieme Daniel Otis                1999 GER FC ST.Pauli 1910 SAbt           4½  2176 43  
 180  105     Tscharotschkin Michael            2134 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen          4½  2139 43  
 181  177     Quinones-Maletti Julio Guillermo  2045 DEN SG Porz                         4½  2119 40  
 182  150 CM  Kaeding Rainer                    2078 GER SF Essen-Katernberg             4½  2118 39½ 
 183  117     Ohler Julius                      2120 GER SC ML Kastellaun                4½  2115 41½ 
 184  327     Sperber Ulrich                    1821 GER Gautinger SC                    4½  2111 40  
 185  221     Wolfer Joshua                     1977 GER SK Landau                       4½  2107 41½ 
 186   47 FM  Lavrinenkov Vadim                 2285 GER SF Augsburg                     4½  2097 44  
 187  247     Nikolov Jordan                    1939 BUL Yuri Benderev 1912              4½  2096 41  
 188  228     Mehlhorn David                    1967 GER SG AFK                          4½  2093 43½ 
 189  174     Jerie Sven                        2049 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919             4½  2088 40½ 
 190  329     Heppert Lars                      1816 GER SK Neuburg                      4½  2086 43  
 191  141     Schötzig Detlef                   2090 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen           4½  2074 40½ 
 192  127     Engel Johannes                    2107 GER SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm          4½  2073 41  
 193  180     Schrems Hermann                   2040 GER SC Emmendingen 1937             4½  2068 36  
 194  171     Czap Bernard                      2051 GER SC Unterhaching                 4½  2066 39  
 195  271     Lerchl Clemens                    1894 GER SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn       4½  2052 40  
 196  340     Hentze Jakob                      1797 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt          4½  2051 38½ 
 197  108     Kastek Thomas                     2132 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           4½  2049 42  
 198  338     Schicker Rudolf                   1801 GER SC Windischeschenbach           4½  2037 37  
 199  390     Limmer Marco                      1694 GER TV Tegernsee                    4½  2036 39  
 200  101     Fauth Dietmar  Dr.                2141 GER BCA im SK 1908 Göggingen        4½  2032 38  
 201  103     Butenandt Svenja                  2135 GER FC Bayern München               4½  2022 41  
 202  234     Pousada Garcia Daniel             1959 ESP ClubExa                         4½  2016 37½ 
 203  137     Esswein Karlheinz                 2095 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            4½  2015 40  
 204  197     Tassell Pierre                    2015 GER SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881  4½  2014 40½ 
 205  289     Dietlmeier Tobias                 1863 GER TV Tegernsee                    4½  2011 38  
 206  183     Harringer Manfred                 2035 GER Bergische SF 1923               4½  2002 38  
 207  393     Auge Hendrik                      1672 GER FC Bayern München               4½  2001 37  
 208   68     Joel Paul Ganta                   2203 IND Narsapur                        4½  1997 39  
 209  121     Grüttner Ralf                     2115 GER SK Freising                     4½  1996 39  
 210  331     Albrecht Manuel                   1815 GER SK Landau-Dingolfing            4½  1994 37  
 211  285     Guo Philipp Ziming                1870 GER TuRa Harksheide von 1945        4½  1992 38  
 212  283     Biedenkopf Philipp                1870 GER SK Passau 1869                  4½  1992 36½ 
 213  336     Kobold Julius                     1805 GER SK Weilheim                     4½  1992 35½ 
 214  190     Koppen Harald                     2026 GER SF Deisenhofen                  4½  1985 38½ 
 215  118     Tillmann Markus                   2119 GER SV Sundern 1973                 4½  1985 36  
 216  154     Glaser Christian                  2070 GER BC Aichach                      4½  1983 38  
 217   90     Rheinwalt Tobias                  2158 GER SK Landau                       4½  1982 40  
 218  345     Ivkin Michael                     1789 GER Hamburg                         4½  1978 34½ 
 219  187     Kaiser Günter                     2030 GER TV Tegernsee                    4½  1977 38½ 
 220  225     Hittinger Christian               1969 GER SC Ortenburg 1894               4½  1976 39½ 
 221  342     Glock Benjamin                    1795 GER SC Rochade Zeulenroda           4½  1968 35  
 222  133     Golder Waldemar                   2099 GER SC Gröbenzell                   4½  1965 36½ 
 223  181     Haubold Sebastian Marcel          2038 GER USC Magdeburg                   4½  1963 39½ 
 224  272 CM  Jaivardhan Raj                    1890 IND Mumbai                          4½  1961 36½ 
 225  450     Geist Tim                         1430 GER SV Isental                      4½  1958 35  
 226  310     Haselbeck Franz                   1842 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut         4½  1952 35½ 
 227  409     Plitzner Hans Joachim             1629 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker            4½  1950 34  
 228  258     Sindermann Peter                  1921 GER SK Weilheim                     4½  1949 36  
 229  186     Iberl Michael                     2031 GER SF Dachau 1932                  4½  1945 36½ 
 230  231     Miettinen Teemu                   1963 FIN SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade     4½  1938 33  
 231  166     Coenen Eduard                     2054 NED Pionneke                        4½  1931 38  
 232  146     Frese Daniel                      2083 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut         4½  1920 41  
 233  159     Lettl Gerhard                     2068 GER TV Tegernsee                    4½  1920 37  
 234  332     Rosenburg Thies                   1812 GER SF Burg von 1966                4½  1915 34  
 235  222     Haserodt Jan                      1971 GER SC Fehmarn                      4½  1912 36  
 236  425     Alferova Emily                    1588 GER SC Garching 1980                4½  1912 32½ 
 237  411     Nusser Hans-Karl  Dr.             1624 GER Münchener SC 1836               4½  1910 32½ 
 238  145     Krämer Max                        2085 GER SK Caissa Augsburg              4½  1909 38  
 239  405     Riedelsheimer Julia               1647 GER FC Bayern München               4½  1909 32½ 
 240  248     Bieringer Konrad                  1932 GER SK Töging                       4½  1902 32  
 241  276     Kobold Jonathan  Dr.              1881 GER SK Weilheim                     4½  1898 35½ 
 242  220     Schön Rudolf                      1980 GER SC Windischeschenbach           4½  1894 37½ 
 243  213     Schneider Andreas                 1998 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf           4½  1890 37½ 
 244  284     Gombert Reiner                    1870 GER Schleswiger SV von 1919         4½  1888 33½ 
 245  227     Döserich Jürgen                   1967 GER Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg         4½  1883 38  
 246  315     Speicher Franz                    1837 GER SV Dicker Turm Esslingen        4½  1879 33½ 
 247  163     Weichelt Jens                     2062 GER SK Rochade Augsburg             4½  1877 37½ 
 248  454     Hollstein Jonas                   1400 GER KCL Chess Club                  4½  1877 30  
 249  199     Bischoff Ulrich                   2013 GER Sfr. Erbach                     4½  1868 35½ 
 250  428     Kühn Marvin                       1585 GER SK Gräfelfing                   4½  1867 31½ 
 251  250     Heß Jürgen                        1931 GER SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm            4½  1856 35  
 252  352     Buchinger Alexis                  1774 GER SF Neuberg                      4½  1821 33  
 253  260     Endisch Peter                     1919 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         4½  1792 33½ 
 254  417     Pütz Peter                        1617 GER SV Hennef 1927                  4½  1792 31½ 
 255  378     Mazatis Benjamin                  1718 GER SK Bruckmühl                    4½  1788 31½ 
 256  314     Pütz Lothar                       1838 GER SF "Zeiler Turm"                4½  1743 30½ 
 257  300     Spieker Hans-Joachim              1851 GER Hamelner SV                     4½  1734 33  
 258  279     Vennemann Jürgen                  1879 GER SC Hersbruck                    4½  1699 30½ 
 259  292     Schubert Mario                    1858 GER SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort           4½  1646 30½ 
 260   76     Hinterreiter Markus               2191 GER TSV Trostberg                    4  2306 47½ 
 261  235     Schulte Josef                     1954 GER SV Sundern 1973                  4  2166 40½ 
 262   49 FM  Hourigan Gerrit                   2284 GER SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910     4  2149 44½ 
 263  135 CM  Reimann Robert                    2096 GER SK Kriegshaber                   4  2126 43  
 264  139     Becker Tobias                     2091 GER Kronacher SK 1882                4  2079 42  
 265  193     Scholzen Wolfgang                 2021 GER SK Turm Euskirchen 65            4  2072 39½ 
 266  165     Raßl Bernhard                     2055 GER TV Tegernsee                     4  2060 38  
 267  263     Schmidt Kai-Uwe                   1915 GER SC Pirmasens 1912                4  2058 39½ 
 268  176     Di Franco Patricio                2046 GER Kölner SK Dr. Lasker             4  2050 40½ 
 269  388     Stichter Constantin Paul          1699 GER SG Traunstein/Traunreut          4  2049 40  
 270  372     Bilenko Yaroslav                  1726 UKR Sfr. Gerresheim 86               4  2026 38½ 
 271  316     Otto Michael                      1834 GER SC Mülheim 08/25                 4  2004 36½ 
 272  261     Strahl Christian                  1919 GER 1.FC Marktleuthen                4  2000 37½ 
 273  257     Noack Mario                       1921 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf            4  1997 38½ 
 274  360     Kleinhenz Hans-Georg              1755 GER Stolberger SV 1927               4  1991 37  
 275  359     Bleicher Eiko                     1759 GER SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau      4  1989 36  
 276  232     Kell Stefan                       1960 GER SK Mangfalltal                   4  1984 37  
 277  106     Koop Thilo                        2133 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             4  1982 39  
 278  264 WFM Barthel Bergit  Dr.               1914 GER SC Matt im Park Ffm              4  1980 37½ 
 279  335     Buchäckert Jürgen                 1808 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen             4  1979 36  
 280  293     Goormachtigh Laurens              1856 BEL Gent                             4  1977 40  
 281   91     Diller Daniel                     2157 GER SC Erlangen 48/88                4  1977 39½ 
 282  304     Schäfer Lutz                      1846 GER SV Vimbuch                       4  1976 40  
 283  358     Densing Gerd                      1761 GER SC Jünkerath                     4  1975 35½ 
 284  125 CM  Wenner Tobias                     2109 GER Sges Bensheim 1931               4  1973 39  
 285  243     Schleich Theodor  Dr.             1944 GER Münchener SC 1836                4  1967 37½ 
 286   71     Pieper Thomas                     2200 GER SC Gröbenzell                    4  1964 38½ 
      337     Schmidt Peter                     1803 GER Kieler SG von 1884               4  1964 38½ 
 288  215     Saizew Valeri                     1994 GER SV Würselen 1926                 4  1964 38  
 289  354     Engelberg Jan                     1772 FIN Kymeen Shakki                    4  1964 36  
 290  255     Mahner Michael                    1924 GER SC Peiting                       4  1954 33½ 
 291  229     Kraus Sebastian                   1966 GER SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken   4  1950 40½ 
 292  379     Galow Michael                     1716 GER FC Bayern München                4  1950 33½ 
 293  343     Rouditser Benjamin                1795 GER SG Lasker Steglitz               4  1944 38  
 294  157     Pleyer Felix                      2069 GER SC Kempten 1878                  4  1943 36½ 
 295  350     Kirsch Martin                     1782 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing             4  1942 37½ 
 296  435     Atar Efecan                       1562 GER SK Kerpen 64                     4  1941 36  
 297  233     Janasik Gerhard  Dr.              1959 GER SF Pfullingen                    4  1933 35  
 298  245     Weimert Miriam                    1942 GER SG Turm Leipzig                  4  1923 35½ 
 299  143     Gohla Ulf                         2087 GER SV Wattenscheid 1930             4  1922 35  
 300  330     Winterstetter Reiner              1816 GER TV Altötting 1864                4  1915 35  
 301  431     Hennig Ulf                        1575 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München         4  1915 32  
 302  297     Weyer Hans-Jürgen  Dr.            1852 GER SV 1949 Herzogenrath             4  1907 36½ 
 303  269     Ring Gregor                       1897 GER Sprockhövel                      4  1905 33½ 
 304  237     Hartmann Wolfgang  Dr.            1950 GER SC Landskrone                    4  1900 38½ 
 305  427     Hofmann Karina                    1586 GER SK Weiden 1907                   4  1897 37  
 306  430     Rothneiger Stefan                 1577 GER SK Markt Schwaben                4  1889 33  
 307  251     Lucas Olav                        1929 NED Amstelveen                       4  1888 36  
 308  385     Prütting Lucas                    1702 GER SC Rochade Zeulenroda            4  1885 31½ 
 309  216     Guenther Thomas                   1989 GER Berlin                           4  1881 38  
 310  456     Geist Denis                       1363 GER SV Isental                       4  1881 33  
 311  242     Guggenberger Guido                1945 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München         4  1868 31½ 
 312  256     Mittelbachert Ulrich              1924 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             4  1861 34  
 313  270     Stuhler Josef                     1895 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt          4  1858 36  
 314  253     Wüst Klaus  Dr.                   1928 GER Sfr. Wieseck                     4  1858 35  
 315  161     Scheckenbach Franz                2064 GER SC Gröbenzell                    4  1856 35  
 316  361     Hoppe Erich                       1754 GER SF Bad Mergentheim               4  1853 32½ 
 317  230     Gnegel Boris-Igor                 1964 GER SF Bad Tölz                      4  1851 37½ 
 318  351     Florin Jon                        1781 SUI ASK Réti Zürich                  4  1845 33  
 319  224     Quabach Jürgen                    1971 GER SV Grünfeld                      4  1841 35½ 
 320  324     Schulz Stefan                     1824 GER SV Görlitz 1990                  4  1839 33  
 321  325     Pfeiffer Florian                  1823 GER SF Braunfels                     4  1838 33½ 
 322  406     Schindlbeck Johann                1644 GER FC Bayern München                4  1831 31½ 
 323  319     Bauer Werner                      1830 GER SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München     4  1828 32  
 324  313     Eisheh Jens-Tarek                 1838 GER Lübecker SV von 1873             4  1821 31  
 325  189     Vogiatzis Dimitrios               2027 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  4  1819 34½ 
 326  295     Schwarz Hans                      1853 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96          4  1813 33  
 327  400     Mitschka Manfred                  1660 GER SK Neuburg                       4  1809 32½ 
 328  347     Ranker Klemens                    1788 GER SC Hauptstuhl                    4  1797 33  
 329  458     Wagner Cosima Thien-An            1325 GER TV Tegernsee                     4  1795 29½ 
 330  374     Lindner Mario                     1723 GER SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf            4  1779 29½ 
 331  307     Eschle Hubert                     1843 GER SC Villingen-Schwenningen        4  1708 33  
 332  238 WFM Berglitz Regina                   1949 GER Hamburger SK von 1830           3½  2166 39½ 
 333  212     Kolthoff Siegmund                 1998 GER SchVgg Blankenese von 1923      3½  2108 42  
 334  326     Hennig Konrad                     1822 GER FC Bayern München               3½  2085 36½ 
 335  136     Röttig Hans-Peter                 2096 GER SC Viernheim 1934               3½  2039 41½ 
 336  395     Smits Jacques                     1671 NED RSG                             3½  2010 37  
 337  448     Rudolph Alexander                 1434 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München        3½  2004 39  
 338  173 CM  Schnicke Robert                   2050 GER TV Winnweiler                   3½  2001 38  
 339  275     Walda Michael                     1882 GER SG Niederkassel                 3½  1983 39  
 340  404     Steuer Christopher                1649 GER München                         3½  1980 38  
 341  356     Kreusch Frank                     1769 GER SV Turm Drolshagen              3½  1976 34½ 
 342  305     Troidl Thomas  Dr.                1846 GER TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf          3½  1970 37  
 343  267     Reuter Roland                     1905 GER SK Schwabach 1907               3½  1968 38½ 
 344  387     Schimmer Michael                  1699 GER SC Frankfurt-West               3½  1953 35  
 345  312     Sell Markus                       1839 GER SK Bocholt 1926                 3½  1950 36½ 
 346  158     Wörl Richard                      2069 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd    3½  1949 36½ 
 347  339     Wltschek Christian                1801 GER SG Post/Süd Regensburg          3½  1934 38½ 
 348  298     Wezel Sebastian                   1852 GER SV Dettingen Erms               3½  1930 37  
 349  386     Balhar Michael                    1699 GER SC Erlangen 48/88               3½  1929 35  
 350  346     Stomprowski Eckhard               1789 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            3½  1926 33½ 
      415     Boscher Hans                      1618 GER SC Bad Soden                    3½  1926 33½ 
 352  402     Stein Eugen                       1652 GER FC Bayern München               3½  1913 36½ 
 353  333     Lütkemeyer Arnd                   1811 GER SK Germering                    3½  1895 34  
 354  414     Enke Nils                         1619 GER SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode     3½  1894 32½ 
 355  277     Schneider Konrad                  1881 GER SC Prien                        3½  1891 38  
 356  349     Bergmann Thomas                   1782 GER MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.            3½  1891 34  
 357  418     Zarriess Benjamin                 1615 GER Hamburg                         3½  1889 33½ 
 358  401     Schneider Peter                   1654 GER SC Wolfratshausen 1948          3½  1889 31  
 359  426     Gkavardinas Christos Konstantinos 1586 GRE SKAKI TRIKALWN                  3½  1886 32½ 
 360  344     Samisch Romuald                   1790 GER SC Recklinghausen Altstadt      3½  1884 35  
 361  416     Von Lossow Marcus                 1618 GER PTSV SK Hof 1892                3½  1880 33½ 
 362  376     Suhr Michael                      1719 GER SC Schönberg                    3½  1864 29½ 
 363  252     Gärtner Matthias                  1928 GER SK Heidenau                     3½  1862 35  
 364  211     Wiest Leonhard                    1999 GER SF Dachau 1932                  3½  1861 35½ 
 365  218     Weitz Andreas                     1985 GER SV Rochade Magdeburg 96         3½  1857 37½ 
      219     Schalla Dieter                    1981 GER SVG Friedrichsort               3½  1857 37½ 
 367  280     Münsch Christian                  1876 GER SF Deisenhofen                  3½  1834 36  
 368  278     Bähr Rainer                       1879 GER SC Miesbach                     3½  1831 31  
 369  294     Kuhn Andreas                      1856 GER SG Niederkassel                 3½  1829 36  
 370  274     Sabel Reinhard                    1886 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                  3½  1799 33½ 
 371  389     Bauer Dieter                      1695 GER SF 59 Kornwestheim              3½  1790 32½ 
 372  202     Van Der Riet Ernst                2011 GER SF Braunfels                    3½  1789 32  
 373  464     Krupke André                      1241 GER SF Topschach Gilching           3½  1772 27½ 
 374  287     Lechner Otto                      1868 GER TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt         3½  1768 30½ 
 375  443     Schade Thomas                     1503 GER SK Kriegshaber                  3½  1761 27½ 
 376  288     Heider Dirk                       1866 GER 1. SK Neuperlach                3½  1749 31½ 
 377  281 WFM Winter Astrid                     1875 GER Krefelder SK Turm 1851          3½  1723 31½ 
 378  355     Hoffmann Uwe                      1772 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul             3½  1702 31½ 
 379  462     Ivanova Olga                      1259 GER Hannover                        3½  1696 26  
 380  363     Borries Barbara                   1749 GER SC Taufkirchen                  3½  1672 31½ 
 381  341     Aigner Georg                      1796 GER SC Taufkirchen                  3½  1660 31  
 382   51     Leeb Simon                        2276 GER SK München Südost                3  2065 39½ 
 383  302     Schmitz Tim                       1848 GER SC Sendling                      3  2030 38  
 384  320     Hacker Thomas                     1829 GER SK Johanneum Eppendorf           3  1983 35½ 
 385  377     Trinkl Stefan                     1719 GER SK Tarrasch 1945 München         3  1975 33½ 
 386  419     Andrade Ruben                     1613 GER TV Tegernsee                     3  1966 34½ 
 387  369     Strohbusch Frank  Dr.             1732 GER SK Freising                      3  1937 32  
 388  382     Bauer Johannes                    1715 GER SC Taufkirchen                   3  1927 33  
 389  391     Hertling Jürgen                   1683 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923              3  1913 35½ 
 390  364     Kohlmeyer Klaus                   1749 GER SF Braunfels                     3  1911 33  
 391  323     Hartmann Karl-Heinz               1824 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing             3  1891 36  
 392  461     Hildebrand Azat                   1277 GER SC Borussia Lichtenberg          3  1890 34½ 
 393  308     Fabritius Richard                 1843 GER SC Sendling                      3  1886 32½ 
 394  420     Wieczorek Martin                  1609 GER SK Dessau 93                     3  1872 32½ 
 395  413     Greive Jakob                      1620 GER TV Tegernsee                     3  1857 32  
 396  392     Kilzer Silke-Dorothea             1680 AUT SK Kufstein                      3  1841 28  
 397  447     Zey Torsten                       1478 GER SG Schramberg-Lauterbach         3  1832 32  
 398  451     Merenda Lukas-Benedikt            1411 GER Sfr. München                     3  1830 32½ 
 399  291     Ries Berthold                     1860 GER Oberpframmern                    3  1824 33  
 400  439     Krause Karlheinz                  1545 GER SK Landau-Dingolfing             3  1811 29  
 401  266     Besser Jochen                     1907 GER Siegener SV 1878                 3  1807 32½ 
 402  362     Auterhoff Jürgen  Dr.             1753 GER Sfr. München                     3  1799 31½ 
 403  446     Jahn Bert                         1485 GER SV Empor West Zwickau            3  1798 30  
 404  466     Kranz Matthias                    1207 GER SK Markt Schwaben                3  1797 30½ 
 405  434     Volkmann Corbinian                1565 GER Sfr. München                     3  1794 30½ 
 406  437     Barsov Vladislav                  1558 GER SK Gräfelfing                    3  1786 29½ 
 407  381     Zeldin Boris                      1716 GER HSK Lister Turm                  3  1776 28  
 408  357     Rudolph Klaus                     1765 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing             3  1774 34½ 
 409  365     Basener Wolfgang                  1741 GER SC Miesbach                      3  1774 30½ 
 410  318     Martin Richard                    1831 GER TuS Geretsried                   3  1767 33  
 411  366     Cerpnjak Mirko                    1739 GER SC Gröbenzell                    3  1753 30½ 
 412  244     Bräuer Vanessa                    1943 GER SC Roter Turm Altstadt           3  1729 33  
 413  460     Milojevic Janus                   1294 GER Sfr. München                     3  1700 27  
 414  375     Wolfram Gisbert  Dr.              1720 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing             3  1672 27½ 
 415  429     Marinkovic Miodrag                1583 GER FC Bayern München                3  1637 29  
 416  410     Dreisch Jürgen                    1624 GER SK Markt Schwaben                3  1629 28  
 417  440     Nautsch Thomas                    1537 GER SC Schleispringer Kappeln        3  1615 25  
 418  367     Cheredzhiyska Iva                 1738 GER TV Tegernsee                     3  1559 26  
 419  469     Atar Semih Akif                   1106 GER SK Kerpen 64                     3  1553 25  
 420  321     Heyartz Wolfgang                  1828 GER SU Ebersberg-Grafing            2½  2017 37½ 
 421  240     Staudacher Thomas  Dr.            1947 GER Stiftung BSW - SG München       2½  2014 35  
 422  306     Frehen Werner                     1845 GER SG Niederkassel                 2½  1985 33  
 423  348     Schneider Udo                     1786 GER SF Braunfels                    2½  1912 32½ 
 424  408     Gottwald Helmut                   1635 GER Bad Wörishofen                  2½  1885 31½ 
 425  423     Schneider Mathias                 1597 GER BSV Chemie Radebeul             2½  1869 33  
 426  444     Seibold Jürgen                    1499 GER SG Ludwigsburg 1919             2½  1866 32½ 
 427  290     Teska Andreas                     1863 GER Lübecker SV von 1873            2½  1823 35½ 
 428  455     Kunzmann Marco                    1385 GER Düsseldorfer SK 14/25           2½  1816 31½ 
 429  403     Büchel Alexander                  1651 GER Sfr. München                    2½  1809 32½ 
 430  433     Gellrich Harald                   1565 GER SV Hennef 1927                  2½  1804 31½ 
 431  397     Lopez Fuertes Victor              1668 GER SC 1910 Höchst                  2½  1800 27½ 
 432  380     Schmitt Michael                   1716 GER Flensburger SK von 1876         2½  1799 32  
 433  373     Wichmann Bernd                    1726 AUT SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910          2½  1752 29½ 
 434  465     Burdett Sabah                     1225 GER TV Tegernsee                    2½  1741 29  
 435  438     Leykauf Thomas                    1549 GER Heilbronner SV                  2½  1713 27½ 
 436  370     Ackermann Robert                  1731 GER SC Bad Soden                    2½  1644 30½ 
 437  412     Koch Jürgen                       1622 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                2½  1641 26½ 
 438  474     Prokopchuk Daria                     0 GER Dresden                         2½  1634 26½ 
 439  303     Bauer Armin  Dr.                  1846 GER SF 1946 Brühl                   2½  1545 27½ 
 440  442     Jovi Klaus                        1521 GER Grevenbroich                    2½  1537 21  
 441  407     Externbrink Uwe                   1639 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                 2  1935 33½ 
 442  172     Hiemer Bernd                      2051 GER Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau          2  1934 34½ 
 443  424     Popovici Liviu-Daniel             1591 ROU SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn        2  1799 31½ 
 444  449     Zmudzinski Jakob                  1433 GER FC Bayern München                2  1769 28  
 445  453     Franzky Julian                    1405 GER TV Tegernsee                     2  1767 29½ 
 446  441     Steinschuld Jo                    1530 NED Kerkraadse S.V.                  2  1760 27  
 447  445     Costa Vincenzo                    1498 ITA SK München Südost                2  1752 28  
 448  422     Hoferichter Michael               1599 GER Bergische Sfr. 1923              2  1729 30½ 
 449  371     Flockerzi Armin                   1729 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                   2  1698 33  
 450  309     Hirstel Serge                     1843 FRA Erstein                          2  1694 32  
 451  468     Hilpert Falk                      1129 GER SK Gräfelfing                    2  1673 32  
 452  436     Prenzel Thomas                    1560 GER Klub Kölner Sfr.                 2  1568 26½ 
 453  394     Andrade Luis                      1671 GER TV Tegernsee                     2  1558 30  
 454  205     Müller Christian                  2008 GER SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd    1½  2160 36  
 455  203     Müller Frank                      2009 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23       1½  1896 33½ 
 456  421     Orschiedt-Eghbali Anke            1600 GER SK Landau                       1½  1830 27  
 457  384     Ellmaier Hans-Ludwig              1704 GER Gestratz                        1½  1759 32  
 458  268     Sand Rolf  Dr.                    1901 GER SF Pfullingen                   1½  1726 31  
 459  471     Koschel Katharina                 1004 GER SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode     1½  1629 28½ 
 460  472     Dunger Steffen                       0 GER Bautzen                         1½  1567 24  
 461  262     Veenstra Sander                   1918 GER SC Bad Soden                     1  1897 30½ 
 462  473     Müller Niklas                        0 GER Vlotho                           1  1849 28  
 463  457     Ginschel Leonhard                 1356 GER TV Tegernsee                     1  1711 25  
 464  467     Ramakrishnan Veda                 1157 GER FC Bayern München                1  1588 26  
 465  459     Oswald-Meister Heidi              1322 GER SC Miesbach                      1  1582 24  
 466  470     Greive Greta                      1095 GER TV Tegernsee                     1  1541 25½ 
 467   75     Böhnke Martin                     2196 GER SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23        ½  2019 29½ 
 468  432     Hoffmann Martin                   1566 GER SC Straubing                     ½  1762 24  
 469  334     Danninger Hugo Kian               1809 GER SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873  ½  1577 29  
 470  452     Meixner Joachim                   1408 GER Rochade Metzingen                0  1745 23  
 471  383     Marzec Witold                     1705 GER Bornheim                         0  1695 24  
 472  463     Weber Winfried                    1243 GER SK Altenkirchen                  0  1664 22  
 473   59     Lohvinov Petro                    2252 UKR SK München Südost                0   0   26½ 
 474   13 GM  Bharath Subramaniyam H            2502 IND                                  0   0   26 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year