For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Gran Canaria ESP, 7th Santana Mem

Rank SNo.    Name                              Rtg FED Club                           Type Pts BH. BH. BH. Vict 
   1    2    Medina Martin Alberto            2102 ESP Club Ajedrez Guia              U18   6  21½ 23½ 16½  6   
   2    6    Camino Carrio Nicanor            2004 ESP San Andrés                     S50  5½  25½ 28½ 20½  4   
   3    4    Manchon Santana Alberto          2068 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias        5  26½ 29  21½  4   
   4    8 CM Sanchez Quintero Raul            1921 CUB Sociedad La Montaña            S50   5  26½ 29  20½  4   
   5    1    Cruz Pino Adrian                 2121 ESP Hotel Avda. De Canarias-Vecind       5  25½ 29  20   5   
   6   10    Alba Santana Cayetano            1818 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror           5  25  27½ 20   3   
   7   12    Aguilera Suarez Antonio          1759 ESP Telde Los Llanos               S50   5  24½ 27  19½  4   
   8    3    Donate Villalba Juan Francisco   2079 ESP Hotel Avda. De Canarias-Vecind       5  23  25½ 17½  3   
   9   23    Segura Marsa Andres              1609 ESP Santa Lucia                    U16   5  20  22  15½  5   
  10    7    Perez Bolanos Joel               1954 ESP Sociedad La Montaña            U14  4½  24  26½ 19   4   
  11    5    Rojas Mirabal Pedro              2068 ESP San Andrés                     S50   4  28½ 32  22½  3   
  12    9    Perez Bolanos David              1853 ESP Sociedad La Montaña            U14   4  27  30  21   3   
  13   14    Sanchez Montesdeoca Isaac        1725 ESP Santa Lucia                    S50   4  26½ 28½ 21   4   
  14   13    Parsons Alan                     1746 ESP San Andrés                     S50   4  26  28  21   3   
  15   49    Ponce Gonzalez Alberto Isidro       0 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50   4  25½ 27½ 20   4   
  16   21    Grube Kurt                       1633 ESP Anand                          S50   4  25½ 26½ 20½  3   
  17   18    Guerra Aleman Marcial            1665 ESP Santa Lucia                    S50   4  24  26  19   4   
  18   11    Robaina Bordon Hector            1811 ESP Anand                                4  22½ 24½ 17½  4   
  19   37    Gonzalez Sastron David           1388 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U14   4  22½ 24½ 17½  3   
  20   27    Macias Reyes Jose Luis           1567 ESP Sociedad La Montaña            S50   4  20½ 22  15½  4   
  21   25    Haenen Tom                       1592 NED Anand                          S50   4  19½ 20½ 15½  4   
  22   15    Dominguez Santos Angel Manuel    1684 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror          3½  27½ 29  22½  3   
  23   20    Moreno Diepa Diego               1657 ESP Club Ajedrez Guia              U12  3½  24½ 27  19   3   
  24   24    Santos Falcon Jose               1606 ESP Hotel Avda. De Canarias-Vecind S50  3½  24  26  19   3   
  25   17    Fernandez De La Hoz A. Carlos    1676 ESP Mogán V                        S50  3½  23  25½ 18   3   
  26   30    Marrero Rodriguez Jorge          1544 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U12  3½  23  25  18   3   
  27   35    Gonzalez Sastron Pablo           1392 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     U14  3½  23  24  18   3   
  28   34    Almeida Cubas Mirella          F 1456 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U12  3½  21½ 23½ 16½  3   
  29   16    Santiago Llanes Jose Juan        1678 ESP Telde Los Llanos               S50   3  25½ 28  19½  3   
  30   26    Diaz Mendoza Eladio              1583 ESP Telde Los Llanos               S50   3  23½ 26  19   3   
  31   22    Sanchez Ramirez Gustavo          1628 ESP Hotel Avda. De Canarias-Vecind       3  23½ 25½ 17½  3   
  32   36    Santana Chacopino Carlos         1392 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50   3  23  24½ 17½  2   
  33   32    Monteiro Rodrigues Carlos        1505 ESP Firgas                         S50   3  21  23  15½  2   
  34   39    Camara Bordon Luis Marcos        1380 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias        3  17½ 19½ 13½  2   
  35   19    Martinez Molina Jose Juan        1658 ESP Anand                          S50  2½  27  28  21½  1   
  36   29    Gonzalez Nocedo Jaime            1554 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50  2½  26  28½ 20   2   
  37   33    Diaz Medina Angelo               1477 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U12  2½  25½ 28  20½  1   
  38   38    Rueda Alameda Francisco Javier   1387 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50  2½  20  22  16   1   
  39   28    Kleine Peter                     1558 GER Centro Goya-Villa De Teror     S50   2  24  26  18   2   
  40   48    Moreno Hernandez Diego              0 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  U14   2  18½ 19½ 13   2   
  41   42    Biscarri Candalia Oscar          1263 ESP Firgas                         S50   2  17  18  13   2   
  42   41    Roque Hernandez Francisco        1264 ESP Firgas                         S50   2  16½ 18  13   0   
  43   43    Janina Cabrera Candido D.        1256 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror           2  16½ 17½ 12½  2   
  44   50    Santana Mateo Carmen Celia     F    0 ESP Fundacion La Caja De Canarias  S50   2  16  17  12½  1   
  45   46    Cabrera Rosales Juan Pedro          0 ESP Santa Lucia                    S50   2  14  14½ 10   0   
  46   40    Lang-Lenton Lopez Jorge          1344 ESP Panaderia Pulido San Mateo     S50  1½  19½ 20½ 14½  1   
  47   31    Padilla Simeon Jr.               1511 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror           1  19  20  15   1   
  48   44    Abengoza Estevez Daniela       F    0 ESP La Caja - Lomo Blanco          U12   1  17½ 18½ 12½  0   
  49   45    Anamos Rey                          0 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror           0  16  17  12½  0   
  50   47    Centeno Ayson Victoria Vida    F    0 ESP Centro Goya-Villa De Teror     U12   0  15½ 16½ 12   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year