For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 582 : 20.06.2019

Online chess games 6154
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Grozny RUS, Kadyrov Mem 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                            Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM  Smirnov Pavel          2611 RUS Кемеровская область              9  81  
   2    5 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry        2520 RUS Ростовская область              8½  84½ 
   3    2 GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny    2593 RUS Саратовская область             8½  84½ 
   4    4 GM  Volkov Sergey          2573 RUS Республика Мордовия             8½  82  
   5    3 GM  Potapov Pavel          2574 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ 8½  81½ 
   6   13     Bimiev Ahmad           2330 RUS Чеченская республика            8½  77½ 
   7   18 IM  Yandarbiev Ruslan      2231 RUS Чеченская республика            8½  76  
   8   15 FM  Nechaev Oleg           2312 RUS Ставропольский край              8  81½ 
   9   10 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran      2402 RUS РСО- Алания                      8  80  
  10   12 FM  Ivlev Aleksey          2331 RUS Астраханская область             8  79½ 
  11    7 IM  Eraschenkov Denis      2440 RUS Ставропольский край              8  79½ 
  12   23     Nuristani Iman         2170 RUS Ставропольский край              8  79  
  13   14 GM  Skorchenko Dmitriy     2329 RUS Ставропольский край              8  79  
  14    6 IM  Bigaliev Renat         2455 RUS Астрахань                        8  78½ 
  15   11     Kardashev Kamil        2367 RUS Дагестан                         8  76  
  16   60     Movldiev Ibragim       1932 RUS Чеченская республика             8  73  
  17   17 FM  Saidov Bilukhadzh      2264 RUS Чеченская республика             8  70½ 
  18   20 GM  Akbaev Kazbek          2214 RUS КЧР                              8  65½ 
  19   16 FM  Rozhko Dmitry          2305 RUS Ставропольский край             7½  81  
  20    8 FM  Kozak Alexander        2420 RUS КБР                             7½  80  
  21   19     Pankratov Oleg         2219 RUS Краснодарский край              7½  76  
  22   22     Debziev Dzhabrail      2178 RUS Чеченская республика            7½  74  
  23   76     Zelenskaya Anastasiya  1824 RUS Ставропольский край             7½  73½ 
  24   30     Eremin Mikhail         2105 RUS Ставропольский край             7½  73½ 
  25   32     Daurbekov Murad        2098 RUS Ингушетия                       7½  72½ 
  26   46     Baisaev Tamerlan       2004 RUS Чеченская республика            7½  72½ 
  27   51     Sargsyan Anatoly       1972 RUS Ставропольский край             7½  69  
  28   48     Dokaev Vakha           1993 RUS Чеченская республика            7½  65½ 
  29   50     Shakhmurzova Fatima    1985 RUS КБР                             7½  64½ 
  30   25     Pshmahov Osman         2156 RUS Краснодарский край               7  77½ 
  31   21 WIM Tomilova Elena         2206 RUS Ростовская область               7  75½ 
  32   26     Dezhurko Arkadi        2148 RUS Чеченская республика             7  73½ 
  33   27 FM  Bariev Tata            2132 RUS Дагестан                         7  72  
  34   24     Indzhiev Aldar         2168 RUS Республика Калмыкия              7  71½ 
       37 WFM Lingur Zalina          2052 RUS Чеченская республика             7  71½ 
  36   49     Kazbekov Artur         1986 RUS РСО-Алания                       7  71½ 
  37   40     Gergov Mukharbi        2031 RUS КБР                              7  71  
  38   39     Ilaldaev Rustam        2038 RUS Чеченская республика             7  70½ 
  39   74     Magomedov Eldar        1838 RUS Дагестан                         7  69½ 
  40   52     Bolotchiev Murat       1968 RUS Чеченская республика             7  69  
  41   42     Velikhanov Artur       2026 RUS Дагестан                         7  69  
  42   38     Pimonov Igor           2042 RUS Ставропольский край              7  69  
  43   45     Ahmedulaev Magomed     2013 RUS Дагестан                         7  68½ 
  44   72     Andreev Gennady        1846 RUS КБР                              7  65  
  45   47     Karabashev Sagit       1998 RUS Ставропольский край              7  63½ 
  46   43     Gadaborshev Timur      2024 RUS Ингушетия                        7  63  
  47   28 GM  Pushkov Nikolai        2129 RUS Ростовкая область                7  63  
  48    9 FM  Tekeyev Zaur           2409 RUS Ставропольский край             6½  79  
  49   29     Ivaschenko Vadim       2120 RUS Ставропольский край             6½  75  
  50   31     Guseynov Ruslan        2100 RUS Дагестан                        6½  72½ 
  51   81     Koliev Irlan           1767 RUS РСО- Алания                     6½  72  
  52   33     Dudukov Saidamin       2095 RUS Чеченская республика            6½  67  
  53   56     Kiloev Rustam          1951 RUS РСО- Алания                     6½  66½ 
  54   71     Bocharova Ulyana       1854 RUS Ставропольский край             6½  66  
  55   93     Tebloev Artur          1715 RUS РСО-Алания                      6½  65½ 
  56   57     Satuev Emin            1942 RUS Чеченская республика            6½  64½ 
  57   53     Magomedov Ali          1962 RUS Дагестан                        6½  62½ 
  58   63     Abaev Zaindi           1925 RUS Чеченская республика            6½  62½ 
  59   65     Tsukhaev Musa          1913 RUS Чеченская республика            6½  62  
  60   64     Abilov Abdulgamit      1915 RUS Дагестан                        6½  59  
  61   82     Satuev Khasan          1765 RUS Чеченская республика            6½  56  
  62   34     Gedgafov Chamal        2089 RUS КБР                              6  74  
  63   66     Gaitukiev Sultan       1905 RUS Чеченская республика             6  72½ 
  64   44     Shigalugov Liyan       2015 RUS КБР                              6  70½ 
  65  172     Idigov Abubakr         1983 RUS Чеченская республика             6  70  
  66   70     Ryazanov Nikolay       1857 RUS РСО-Алания                       6  68  
  67   86     Polonkoev Murat        1750 RUS Чеченская республика             6  67½ 
  68   36     Tsakhaev Ilchin        2057 RUS Дагестан                         6  67  
  69   58     Saidaev Arslan         1939 RUS Чеченская республика             6  66½ 
  70   97     Yakushina Ekaterina    1665 RUS РСО-Алания                       6  66  
  71   87     Koraev Kazbek          1744 RUS РСО-Алания                       6  64½ 
  72  117     Gogichev Azamat        1497 RUS РСО- Алания                      6  64  
  73  127     Magomedkhanova Kamila  1419 RUS Дагестан                         6  63½ 
  74   90     Ahkubekov Muslim       1725 RUS Чеченская республика             6  63  
  75   69     Ireziev Ibragim        1865 RUS Чеченская республика             6  63  
  76   78     Bekmurzaev Sat-Emi     1791 RUS Чеченская республика             6  62½ 
  77   77     Shuaipov Islam         1800 RUS Чеченская республика             6  62½ 
  78   54     Gaparkhoev Islam       1960 RUS Ингушетия                        6  62  
  79  178     Kaitukov Arsen         1787 RUS Чеченская республика             6  61½ 
  80  194     Orzhan Aivengo            0 RUS Калмыкия                         6  61½ 
  81   95     Magomedov Paizula      1694 RUS Дагестан                         6  61  
  82   55     Kamaev Dzhabrail       1955 RUS Дагестан                         6  61  
  83   75     Yurchenko Nikolay      1829 RUS Ставропольский край              6  61  
       92     Khatuev Isa            1723 RUS Чеченская республика             6  61  
  85  139     Basiev Georgiy         1246 RUS РСО-Алания                       6  60½ 
  86   84     Balaev Osman           1759 RUS Чеченская республика             6  60½ 
  87   67     Vulakh Valeri          1893 RUS КБР                              6  60  
  88  124     Zotkaev Basang         1442 RUS Чеченская республика             6  59½ 
  89  106     Sardorova Robiyakhon   1591 UZB Узбекистан                       6  59½ 
  90  111     Zulpikarov Ruslan      1529 RUS Дагестан                         6  58½ 
  91   83     Dzhabrailov Idris      1760 RUS Чеченская республика             6  58½ 
  92  167     Dzhanbekov Movladi        0 RUS Чеченская республика             6  57½ 
  93  190     Magomedova  Khadidzha     0 RUS Дагестан                         6  57½ 
  94  191     Makhaev Daniyalbek        0 RUS Ингушетия                        6  57  
  95  147     Tsamaladze Pavel       1171 RUS РСО- Алания                      6  56  
  96  144     Boktaev Sanchir        1195 RUS Чеченская республика             6  54½ 
  97   88     Mislaurov Magomed      1726 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  69½ 
  98  135     Temirbekov Taimaz      1319 RUS Дагестан                        5½  69½ 
  99   62     Shapiyanov Adam        1926 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  67  
 100  114     Daulov Ahmed           1523 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  64½ 
 101  205     Tasuev Timur           1688 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  63½ 
 102   99     Boktaev Adyan          1658 RUS Калмыкия                        5½  61  
 103  121     Tsamalaidze Liana      1476 RUS РСО- Алания                     5½  61  
 104   96     Shapiyanov Olkhozur1   1686 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  61  
 105   68     Zhilyagov Vakha        1890 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  60  
 106   73     Shavaev Anuar          1845 RUS КБР                             5½  60  
 107   80     Lorsanov Turpal        1776 RUS Чеченская республика            5½  56  
 108   79     Abakarova Amina        1776 RUS Дагестан                        5½  54½ 
 109  103     Alibekov Gazban        1638 RUS Дагестан                         5  66½ 
 110  112     Kurbanov Musa          1526 RUS Чеченская республика             5  65½ 
 111   91     Dokaev Said            1724 RUS Чеченская республика             5  63½ 
 112  138     Borlakov Dinislam      1273 RUS Чеченская республика             5  62½ 
 113  100     Kamaeva Dzhamilya      1652 RUS Дагестан                         5  61  
 114  110     Khiryaev Adam          1537 RUS Дагестан                         5  59½ 
      115     Margushev Roman        1521 RUS КБР                              5  59½ 
 116  209     Yakubov Ruslan         1757 RUS Чеченская республика             5  59½ 
 117  198     Saidulaev Saidula      1593 RUS Дагестан                         5  59½ 
 118  154     Dzaurova Maret         1070 RUS Ингушетия                        5  59½ 
 119  126     Chipchikov Vladimir    1421 RUS КЧР                              5  59  
 120  101     Tataev Salakh          1651 RUS Чеченская республика             5  59  
 121  108     Akuev Adam             1547 RUS Чеченская республика             5  58½ 
 122  118     Pecherkin Mikhail      1486 RUS Ставропольский край              5  58  
 123   85     Ireziev Ismail         1758 RUS Чеченская республика             5  58  
 124  129     Bogov Khetag           1387 RUS Ингушетия                        5  57½ 
 125  116     Idigov Vakha           1503 RUS Чеченская республика             5  57  
 126  208     Umalatov Aligadzhi        0 RUS Дагестан                         5  55½ 
 127  123     Elkanov David          1461 RUS КБР                              5  55  
 128  105     Magomedov Islam        1613 RUS Чеченская республика             5  55  
 129  142     Tekuev Valeriy         1219 RUS КБР                              5  54½ 
 130  152     Kharsiev Yusufbek      1092 RUS Ингушетия                        5  54½ 
 131  145     Kabardikova Malika     1181 RUS КБР                              5  53½ 
 132  146     Rogozaynov Matvey      1181 RUS КЧР                              5  53½ 
 133  184     Kryakvin Andrey           0 RUS Ростовкая область                5  53½ 
 134  140     Kharsieva Aliya        1240 RUS Чеченская республика             5  53  
 135  137     Dzutseva Lana          1308 RUS РСО- Алания                      5  52½ 
 136  131     Dzhalalova Sultanat    1365 RUS Дагестан                         5  51½ 
 137  159     Akhydov Khasan            0 RUS Чеченская республика             5  50  
 138  134     Daurbekova Zinaida     1324 RUS Ингушетия                        5  49  
 139  183     Hortiev Alan           1603 RUS Ингушетия                        5  48½ 
 140  150     Matiev Ibragim         1140 RUS Чеченская республика             5  48½ 
 141  102     Abdullaev Khamzat      1647 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  59½ 
 142  130     Kamergoev Astemir      1366 RUS КБР                             4½  59  
 143  122     Borchashvili Vakhtang  1461 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  57½ 
 144  104     Dzhunaidov Mansur      1632 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  56  
 145  132     Daurbekova Madina      1357 RUS Ингушетия                       4½  55  
 146  141     Shamurzaev Magomed     1230 RUS Ингушетия                       4½  54½ 
 147  113     Kertiev Mukhamed       1524 RUS КБР                             4½  54½ 
 148   98     Dadmiev Khavat         1661 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  53  
 149  125     Betrozov Kamran        1440 RUS КБР                             4½  52½ 
 150  149     Kukurkhoev Akhmed      1149 RUS Ингушетия                       4½  51½ 
 151  143     Khayurin Buvaisar      1212 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  51  
 152  189     Magomedova  Fatima        0 RUS Дагестан                        4½  51  
 153  207     Tsamaladze Daniil         0 RUS РСО- Алания                     4½  50½ 
 154  155     Magomaev Malik         1015 RUS Чеченская республика            4½  43  
 155  148     Albegova Saida         1155 RUS РСО- Алания                     4½  41  
 156   61     Kuliev Sergey          1930 RUS РСО- Алания                      4  60½ 
 157  109     Musaev Ruslan          1540 RUS Чеченская республика             4  56½ 
 158  173     Isembaeva Imani        1528 RUS Чеченская республика             4  55½ 
 159  162     Batalov Magomed           0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  55½ 
 160  157     Aidiev Arslan             0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  55  
 161  133     Betsiev Mukhammed      1329 RUS Ингушетия                        4  54½ 
 162  193     Аmaev Aslanbek         1584 RUS Ингушетия                        4  54½ 
 163  206     Tekuev Emir               0 RUS КБР                              4  54  
 164   94     Kanukov Zaur           1710 RUS Чеченская республика             4  53  
 165  120     Zhautkhanov Ramzan     1482 RUS Чеченская республика             4  52½ 
 166  153     Zaseev Bogdan          1072 RUS РСО-Алания                       4  52  
 167  166     Dzaurov Rustam            0 RUS Ингушетия                        4  50½ 
 168  188     Magomedova  Farishta      0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  50  
 169  164     Betsiev Yusup             0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  50  
 170  107     Chadaev Abubakar       1563 RUS Чеченская республика             4  48½ 
 171  199     Shamilova Makka        1486 RUS Чеченская республика             4  47½ 
 172  160     Arsakiev Ibragim          0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  45½ 
 173  161     Aydiev Mukhtar            0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  45  
 174  179     Kaskhanova Rayana         0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  44½ 
 175  181     Khalidov Askhad           0 RUS Чеченская республика             4  41  
 176  196     Satuev Ruslan             0 RUS Чеченская республика            3½  51  
 177  119     Astamirov Islam        1482 RUS Чеченская республика            3½  46  
 178  163     Betsiev Ibragim           0 RUS Чеченская республика            3½  44  
 179  169     Elmurzaeva Khava          0 RUS Чеченская республика            3½  43½ 
 180   35     Gaparkhoev Savarbek    2076 RUS Ингушетия                        3  60½ 
 181  192     Muslimov Ruslan           0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  56  
 182  203     Shorokhov Vladimir        0 RUS КБР                              3  49½ 
 183  195     Salamova Dzhaina          0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  49  
 184  170     Evloev Adam               0 RUS Ингушетия                        3  47½ 
 185  158     Akhmatkhanova Taisa       0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  47  
 186  186     Magamadov Adam            0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  47  
 187  197     Satueva  Manara           0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  46  
 188  182     Kharsieva Amina           0 RUS Ингушетия                        3  42  
 189  201     Shamurzaeva Salima        0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  41  
      204     Soltagireev Turpal-Ali    0 RUS Чеченская республика             3  41  
 191  151     Sadulaev Magomed       1121 RUS Чеченская республика             3  41  
 192  165     Bisultanov Imran          0 RUS Чеченская республика            2½  41½ 
 193  180     Kerashev Alanbek          0 RUS КБР                             2½  39  
 194  156     Abdulkadyrov Abdusalam    0 RUS Чеченская республика             2  44  
 195  200     Shamurzaev Suleiman       0 RUS Чеченская республика             2  41½ 
 196  174     Kagermanov Delli          0 RUS Чеченская республика             1  45  
 197  175     Kagermanov Dokka          0 RUS Чеченская республика             1  41½ 
 198  177     Kaimova Maryam            0 RUS Чеченская республика             1  40½ 
 199  176     Kagermanov Ilyas          0 RUS Чеченская республика             1  36  
 200   41     Basiev Valeriy P.      2029 RUS РСО- Алания                      0  38½ 
       59     Shamanov Albert        1936 RUS РСО- Алания                      0  38½ 
       89     Tamaev Vitaly          1726 RUS Ставропольский край              0  38½ 
      128     Shamkhalova Patimat    1418 RUS Дагестан                         0  38½ 
      136     Bayramukova Alana      1313 RUS Ставропольский край              0  38½ 
      168     Edilsultanov Balavdi      0 RUS Чеченская республика             0  38½ 
      171     Gishkov Buvaisar          0 RUS Чеченская республика             0  38½ 
      187     Magomadov Abubakr         0 RUS Чеченская республика             0  38½ 
      202     Shapianov Olkh            0 RUS Чеченская республика             0  38½ 
 209  185     Lechiev Maksim            0 RUS Чеченская республика             0  37½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year