For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 714 : 20.02.2023

Chess games 5092
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Guba AZE, Open Feb 2023

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type Pts BH. BH. Res. Vict 
   1    4 FM  Mustafayev Farid        2287 AZE U20   8  53  41½  0    7   
   2    3 IM  Garayev Kanan           2344 AZE      7½  53½ 40½  0    7   
   3    1 IM  Ibrahimli Murad         2408 AZE       7  57  43½  0    6   
   4    2 IM  Bashirli Nail           2348 AZE       7  49  37   0    6   
   5    6     Ahmadov Fariz           2137 AZE      6½  48½ 37   0    5   
   6   21     Mahmudzade Yunis        1606 AZE U14  6½  45  35   0    5   
   7    5 FM  Bayramov Elvin          2266 AZE       6  56  43   0    5   
   8   24     Rajabov Anar            1563 AZE U18   6  41  33½  0    4   
   9   16     Ughuzov Ravan           1730 AZE U16   6  39½ 32   0    5   
  10    7 FM  Idrisov Tabriz          2092 AZE      5½  49½ 38   1    4   
  11   25     Huseynova Lala        F 1560 AZE U14  5½  49½ 38   0    5   
  12   18     Gurbanov Amin Novruz    1705 AZE U16  5½  48½ 38   0    5   
  13    8     Novruzov Emin           1976 AZE      5½  48  38   0    4   
  14   20     Baghirov Orkhan         1639 AZE U16  5½  48  37½  0    4   
  15   35     Zeynalov Said           1384 AZE U16  5½  48  36½  0    4   
  16   12 WFM Kaliakhmet Elnaz      F 1813 KAZ U14  5½  46  34½  0    5   
  17   11     Abdulkarimli Eljan      1838 AZE U16  5½  45½ 35   0    3   
  18   27     Orujov Hasan            1539 AZE U14  5½  45  35½  0    4   
  19   14     Isfandiyarli Kamal      1754 AZE U16  5½  45  35   0    4   
  20   66     Shahmirzayev Aghayar       0 AZE      5½  43½ 34   0    5   
  21   15     Orujov Hazrat           1752 AZE      5½  42  33   0    5   
  22   30     Hashimov Ahmadagha      1489 AZE U16   5  52½ 40½  0    4   
  23   19     Seyidov Ibrahim         1692 AZE U20   5  45  35   0    5   
  24   17 WCM Ismayilova Khanim     F 1721 AZE U14   5  44½ 33   0    4   
  25   37     Baghirov Mahammad       1376 AZE U14   5  43½ 33   0    5   
  26   33     Aghaverdiyeva Maryam  F 1406 AZE U14   5  43  34½  0    4   
  27   23     Gulumov Muthat          1594 AZE U16   5  41  33   0    3   
  28   38     Asadov Igbal            1289 AZE       5  39½ 31   0    4   
  29   50     Ibrahimov Elgun         1109           5  38  30   0    5   
  30   31     Kaliakhmet Elsultan     1435 KAZ U12  4½  48  38½  0    4   
  31   22     Abasov Yusif            1597 AZE U16  4½  47  37½  0    4   
  32   32     Garakhanov Shamsi       1427 AZE U12  4½  43½ 34   0    3   
  33   28     Mehtizada Murad         1526 AZE U14  4½  42  33½  0    3   
  34   13     Zeynalov Alakbar        1794 AZE      4½  40½ 31½  0    4   
  35   39     Hasanov Yusif           1255 AZE U16  4½  40  31   0    4   
  36   41     Bakhishova Maryam     F 1244 AZE U12  4½  40  30   0    3   
  37   43     Gasimzade Davud         1211 AZE      4½  39½ 31   0    4   
  38   36 AFM Farhadov Ali            1383 AZE U16  4½  38  29   0    3   
  39   29     Rzabayli Lala         F 1497 AZE      4½  37½ 29   0    4   
  40    9 WCM Gasimova Samra        F 1906 AZE U16   4  47  36½  0    3   
  41   42     Ganjaliyev Emin         1213 AZE U14   4  40½ 31   0    2   
  42   40     Alkhasov Shamistan      1252 AZE U16   4  36½ 28½  0    3   
  43   51     Abbaszada Madina      F 1072 AZE U16   4  36  29   0    4   
  44   62     Maharramzada Sattar        0 AZE       4  34½ 27½  0    4   
  45   34     Gojayeva Narmin       F 1397 AZE U16  3½  39  31   0    3   
  46   53     Sharifov Tariyel        1037 AZE U12  3½  36  28   0    1   
  47   46     Jafarov Oktay           1159 AZE U12  3½  35  27   0    3   
       47     Mammadov Nihad          1153 AZE U10  3½  35  27   0    3   
  49   61     Khalilzade Omar            0 AZE U14  3½  33  26   0    2   
  50   59     Farhadli Tunar             0 AZE U12  3½  32½ 25½  0    2   
  51   48     Orman Attila            1119 AZE U08  3½  32½ 24½  0    3   
  52   44     Alakbarli Inji        F 1191 AZE U12  3½  32½ 24½  0    2   
  53   64     Ramazanov Kamran           0 AZE      3½  32  25   0    2   
  54   45     Orujov Sahib            1171 AZE      3½  30½ 23   0    3   
  55   10     Hamidov Allahverdi      1844 AZE U16   3  44  33½  0    3   
  56   52     Abbaszada Maryam      F 1045 AZE U12   3  32½ 24½  0    2   
  57   57     Aliyev Eljan               0 AZE U14   3  26  19   0    1   
  58   26     Sharifov Ramazan        1554 AZE U14  2½  36  27   0    2   
  59   54     Gornostaeva Margarita F 1007 FID U14  2½  32½ 25   0    2   
  60   58     Aliyev Yusif Elshad        0 AZE      2½  30½ 23   0    1   
  61   56     Alimammadzada Emin         0 AZE U10  2½  29  22½  0    2   
  62   65     Rashidov Aliyaz            0 AZE      2½  27  20½  0    2   
  63   49     Aliyev Nail             1114 AZE U14   2  30½ 22½  0    1   
  64   63     Maharramzade Gulnara       0 AZE       2  28  22   0    1   
  65   55     Aghasiyev Yusif            0 AZE       0  27  19½  0    0   
  66   60     Gasimov Aliyar             0 AZE       0  26½ 20   0    0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year