For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 572 : 10.03.2019

Online chess games 2232
Chess tournaments 23

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2018/19 rounds 5-6

TCh-HUN 2018-19 Hungary HUN Sat 17th Nov 2018 - Sun 28th Apr 2019
Leading Round 6 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeam12345678910MptsBptsTB1
1ASE Paks6.5868.58.5761144.5
2Tungsram Aquaprofit NSK I.5.58.510.5791161051.5
3DVTK5.56.598.57.5961046
4Aquarena Kobanya SC I.3.537.5766.56733.5
5Dunaharaszti MTK43.54.57.57106636.5
6Penzugyor SE61.556.58.566633.5
7HVSE-Infraplan3.5565.57.510.56538
8Z.Csuti-Hydrocomp SK4.55.54.53.5686332
9Duocor-Makoi SVSE3.53564.566228
10Maroczy SE51321.546016.5
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year