For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 609 : 20.03.2020

Online chess games 5205
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2019/20 round 7

TCh-HUN 2019-20 Hungary HUN Sat 16th Nov 2019 - Sun 19th Apr 2020
Leading Round 7 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Tungsram Aquaprofit NSK I.786.59.587.59.591458
2ASE Paks75.55107.5786.51049.5
3HVSE-Infraplan I.746.57.57.55.5981048
4DVTK774.565.5668.5743.5
5Aquarena Kobanya SC75.54.566669.5643.5
6Morihana PSE I.72.526.56.5878.51041
7Duocor-Makoi SVSE743.56646.57.5637.5
8Dunaharaszti MTK I.74.556655.53.5235.5
9MTK Budapest I.72.5433.568.57.5535
10Maroczy SE I.735.542.53.54.54.5027.5
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year