For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2019/20 round 9

TCh-HUN 2019-20 Hungary HUN Sat 16th Nov 2019 - Sun 19th Apr 2020
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Tungsram Aquaprofit NSK I.98789.56.57.589.591873
2HVSE-Infraplan I.946.57.55.57.567981361
3ASE Paks955.55106.577.586.51261
4DVTK944.575.56668.59.5957
5Morihana PSE I.92.56.526.56788.58.51355.5
6Aquarena Kobanya SC95.54.55.5666669.5755
7Dunaharaszti MTK I.94.5656565.53.58549.5
8Duocor-Makoi SVSE9453.56466.55.57.5648
9MTK Budapest I.92.5343.53.568.56.57.5745
10Maroczy SE I.9345.52.53.52.544.54.5034
10 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year