For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 758 : 10.05.2024

Chess games 7405
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

HUN, Team Ch 2023/24 round 7

TCh-HUN 2023-24 Hungary HUN Mon 20th Nov 2023 - Sun 12th May 2024
Leading Round 7 (of 9) Standings:
RkTeamGms12345678910MptsBpts
1Tuxera ANSK74.577768.5101250
2Sentimento Ajka BSK75.54.56.57.588.581248.5
3ASE Paks735.56.5867.591245.5
4Aquarena Kobanya SC73.53.54.54587535.5
5Dunaharaszti MTK732.55.55.5566.5934
6Haladas VSE73226669834
7Viadukt Biatorbagy74454.546.55.5533.5
8Duocor-Makoi SVSE71.52.5253.58.57.5530.5
9Kekesi SE71.53444.51.58226.5
10Tapolca Varosi VSE70213.512.52012
10 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year