For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 688 : 01.06.2022

Chess games 7169
Chess tournaments 96

View all included tournaments

Helsinki FIN, Team Ch 2020-22

TCh-FIN 2020-22 Finland FIN Sat 12th Sep 2020 - Sat 9th Apr 2022
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkTeamGms+-=MptsBpts
1VammSK, Sastamala98101632
2JyS, Jyväskylä97111538
3MatSK, Espoo96121429
4RaahLi, Raahe95401023
5SalSK, Salo9450819
6TammerSh, Tampere9450822
7Gambiitti, Vantaa9351722
8EtVaS, Vantaa9261520
9TuTS, Turku9261518
10SK Ninja, Helsinki918028
11MatSK II, Espoo000000
12Aatos, Helsinki000000
12 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year