For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 670 : 01.12.2021

Chess games 6420
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Heusenstamm GER, Sparkassen Open 2021

Pl. Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort Punkte GW FW S R V
1 FM Hirneise,Jens 2284 SC Böblingen 6,0 2240 26,0 5 2 0
2 GM Sumets,Andrey 2527 SV Hofheim 6,0 2212 25,5 5 2 0
3 FM Deuer,Marius 2282 TG Biberach 5,5 2223 24,0 4 3 0
4 IM Krassowizkij,Jaroslaw 2458 TSV Schönaich 5,5 2170 22,5 5 1 1
5 GM Milov,Leonid 2450 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5,5 2170 22,0 4 3 0
6 FM Karsay,Pascal 2309 SV Worms 1878 5,5 2163 23,0 5 1 1
7 WIM Sieber,Fiona 2207 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 5,5 2098 21,0 4 3 0
8 Cofmann,Veaceslav 2288 SC Eppingen 5,5 2026 20,0 5 1 1
9 Lesny,Florian 2143 SK Niederbrechen 5,0 2188 22,5 3 4 0
10 IM Solonar,Stefan 2298 SC Heusenstamm 5,0 2179 24,0 4 2 1
11 FM Heimrath,Reiner 2169 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5,0 2179 21,0 3 4 0
12 FM Suvorov,Luca 2280 SG Porz 5,0 2176 22,0 3 4 0
13 Hommer,Jeremy 2222 Hamburger SK 5,0 2151 22,0 5 0 2
14 FM Hahn,Markus 2270 SVG Caissa Kassel 5,0 2150 21,0 4 2 1
15 FM Suvorov,Alexander 2391 SG Porz 5,0 2142 21,5 4 2 1
16 FM Abel,Thomas,Dr. 2334 VL Bad Vilbel 5,0 2135 21,5 3 4 0
17 GM Poetsch,Hagen 2513 SC Heusenstamm 5,0 2120 20,5 3 4 0
18 FM Krastev,Alexander 2418 SG Solingen 5,0 2113 21,5 3 4 0
19 Kather,Yannick 2171 SW Lichtenrade 5,0 2023 19,0 4 2 1
20 Wolf,Ulrich Martin,Dr. 2152 SC Hansa Dortmund 5,0 1944 16,0 4 2 1
21 FM Neukirchner,Pascal 2230 SK Gründau 4,5 2221 21,5 3 3 1
22 FM Bethke,Richard 2330 SF Neuberg 4,5 2207 22,0 3 3 1
23 Lohr,Matthias 2063 TSV Schott Mainz 4,5 2191 20,5 3 3 1
24 IM Kersten,Uwe 2254 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4,5 2157 20,5 4 1 2
25 FM Schulze,Lara 2294 SV Werder Bremen 4,5 2150 21,5 4 1 2
26 Kleibel,Uwe 2149 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 4,5 2130 19,5 4 1 1
27 Laux,Dominik 2205 SV Hofheim 4,5 2117 18,0 3 3 1
28 Papadopoulos,Ioannis 2030 SV Oberursel 4,5 2093 18,0 3 3 1
29 FM Podat,Vladimir,Dr. 2315 SC Untergrombach 4,5 2087 20,5 4 1 2
30 Poysti,Nathanael 2192 Wien 4,5 2078 19,5 3 3 1
31 Asadzade,Idris 2228 SG Solingen 4,5 2059 19,0 3 3 1
32 Blübaum,Johanna 2046 SK Marburg 4,5 2055 17,0 4 1 2
33 IM Klundt,Klaus 2307 SC Heusenstamm 4,5 2051 18,0 3 3 1
34 Gebhardt,Ulrich,Dr. 2095 SK Ettlingen 4,5 2041 17,5 4 1 2
35 Müdder,Rafael 1999 SG Solingen 4,5 2039 18,0 4 1 1
36 Schmidt,Markus a 2089 SK Niederbrechen 4,5 2024 17,5 4 1 2
37 Fritz,Marius 1932 SC Fulda 4,5 2001 15,5 3 3 1
38 Hagner,Bennet 2125 Frankfurter TV 4,5 1996 16,0 4 1 2
39 Steudel,Max 2056 SC Brett vorm Kopp 4,5 1950 16,5 3 3 1
40 Haack,Kevin 2126 SV Hofheim 4,5 1941 15,0 3 3 1
41 Stork,Christopher 1959 SV Oberursel 4,0 2155 17,5 3 2 2
42 Ochs,Daniel Elias 1972 Wiesbadener SV 4,0 2133 16,5 3 2 2
43 Kempe,Caius Emilian 1975 USV TU Dresden 4,0 2113 14,5 3 2 2
44 Ungurean,Florin-Ioan 1982 Wiesbadener SV 4,0 2101 15,0 3 2 2
45 Ohler,Julius 2006 SC ML Kastellaun 4,0 2079 17,5 3 2 2
46 Buchholz,Maja 1957 SK Langen 4,0 2079 16,0 4 0 3
47 Schupp,Tobias 2121 SK Niederbrechen 4,0 2071 18,5 3 2 2
48 Burkhardt,Holger 1987 SK Gießen 4,0 2070 17,0 4 0 3
49 Kürschner,Matthias 1978 SK Langen 4,0 2061 13,0 4 0 3
50 FM Baltic,Fatih 2303 SV Mülheim-Nord 4,0 2059 19,0 2 4 1
51 Pietzsch,Manuel 2137 SG Leipzig 4,0 2048 18,0 4 0 3
52 Hänselmann,Hendrik 1962 Karlsruher SF 4,0 2012 13,0 3 2 2
53 Iliev,Mustafa Batuhan 2147 SV Großauheim 4,0 2000 17,5 3 2 2
54 Schröder,Jürgen 2054 SC Matt im Park 4,0 1998 16,0 2 4 1
55 Eull,Emil 1988 SF Neuberg 4,0 1979 12,5 2 4 1
56 Steinle,Carsten 2117 SV Ahlen 4,0 1962 17,5 3 2 2
57 Woestmann,Ulrich 2000 SV Ahlen 4,0 1949 15,5 3 2 2
58 Minor,Viatcheslav 2041 SV Eisenach 4,0 1940 13,0 4 0 3
59 Seehaus,Bernhard,Dr. 2013 Schachforum Darmstadt 4,0 1928 15,5 3 2 2
60 Eurich,Jannik 1927 SK Langen 4,0 1905 11,0 4 0 3
61 Chandler,Patrick 2176 SV Oberursel 3,5 2125 18,0 3 1 3
62 Eilenberg,Jonas 2124 Königsjäger Süd-West 3,5 2103 18,5 3 1 2
63 van den Hoff,Damian 1879 VL Niederlande 3,5 2083 15,5 2 3 2
64 Poschadel,Andreas Gregor 1947 Hamelner SV 3,5 2071 15,0 2 3 2
65 Bakiev,Diyor 2161 Wiesbadener SV 3,5 2067 18,0 2 3 2
66 Bahlo,Jens 1908 SK Gießen 3,5 2040 14,0 3 1 3
67 Tietzen,Stefan 1887 SK Gernsheim 3,5 2039 12,0 2 3 2
68 Schmidbauer,Frank 2044 SV Wollishofen Zuerich 3,5 2037 16,0 3 1 3
69 Stumpf,Daniel 1931 SW Lichtenrade 3,5 2026 15,0 3 1 3
70 Klaska,Philipp Leon 1804 Düsseldorfer SV 3,5 2019 13,0 3 1 3
71 Bardorz,Jana 1925 TSV Rottendorf 3,5 2012 14,0 3 1 3
72 Niebler,Paul 1956 VL Frankfurt 3,5 2003 12,5 3 1 3
73 Küpper,Martin 2018 SC Fulda 3,5 1967 14,5 3 1 3
74 Homberger,Jan 1839 SSV Weimar 3,5 1967 9,5 3 1 3
75 Swoboda,Philipp 2057 SV Frankfurt Nord 3,5 1963 13,5 3 1 3
76 Spilles,Matthias 2114 Brühler SK 3,5 1956 16,5 3 1 3
77 Hoppstädter,Daniel 1906 SC Illingen 3,5 1955 13,5 3 1 3
78 Chassard,Cedric 1959 SC Schwarzenbach 3,5 1942 11,5 3 1 3
79 Wachsmann,Dietmar 2002 SC Groß-Umstadt 3,5 1940 15,5 2 3 2
80 Mährlein,Christoph,Dr. 2061 SC Pforzheim 3,5 1940 12,0 3 1 3
81 Von Auer,Ulrich 2034 SF Frankfurt 3,5 1937 14,0 2 3 2
82 Hesse,Uwe 2014 VL Düsseldorf 3,5 1920 13,0 3 1 3
83 Berberich,Christoph 2017 SGEM Dreisamtal 3,5 1894 13,5 2 3 2
84 Waffenschmidt,Joachim 2027 SV Hofheim 3,5 1872 11,5 3 1 3
85 Pauls,Wilhelm 1993 SG Kaarst 3,0 2108 15,0 3 0 3
86 Rose,Daniel 1842 Königsjäger Süd-West 3,0 2078 15,5 2 2 2
87 Nemitz,Alfred 1881 USV Potsdam 3,0 2066 12,0 1 4 2
88 Diez,Gerhard 1986 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 2044 12,0 2 2 3
89 Tremöhlen,Thomas 1982 SG Kaarst 3,0 2028 11,0 2 2 2
90 Armbrust,Matthias 1833 TSG Bretzenheim 3,0 2021 12,0 3 0 4
91 Calvi,Stefan 2053 SF Frankfurt 3,0 2012 14,5 1 4 2
92 WCM Bashylina,Luisa 2019 SG Solingen 3,0 2010 15,0 2 2 3
93 Schreiner,Roland 2104 SC Heusenstamm 3,0 2005 13,0 3 0 4
94 Cichy,Michael,Dr. 2059 SC BS Gliesmarode 3,0 1994 14,0 1 4 2
95 Mehlen,Theodor 1861 SC Matt im Park 3,0 1990 11,0 2 2 3
96 CM Foerster-Yialamas,Lucas 2017 Frankfurter TV 3,0 1985 15,0 3 0 4
97 Meyer,Marcel 1728 SK Herborn 3,0 1969 11,0 1 4 2
98 Rabiya,Karim 1803 SK Niederbrechen 3,0 1967 10,0 3 0 4
99 Speck,Stefan 1928 SG Solingen 3,0 1964 13,0 3 0 4
100 Oster,Klaus 1937 SF Sailauf 3,0 1963 12,0 2 2 3
101 Junker,Christian 2019 SV Neu-Isenburg 3,0 1959 13,5 2 2 3
102 Syed,Tareq 1974 SV Diag.Harburg 3,0 1954 10,5 2 2 3
103 Kürschner,Liam 1641 SK Langen 3,0 1946 10,5 1 4 2
104 Burkart,Lloyd Shang 1734 SV Hofheim 3,0 1938 9,5 1 4 2
105 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2175 Mosbacher SC 3,0 1937 14,0 2 2 1
106 Gramb,Marius 2150 Brühler SK 3,0 1922 12,5 2 2 3
107 Mohr,Thomas 1887 SC FK Babenhausen 3,0 1912 10,5 2 2 3
108 Bittner,Peter 1862 SC Nied 3,0 1903 9,5 2 2 3
109 Scholzen,Wolfgang 2058 SK Turm Euskirchen 3,0 1902 13,0 3 0 3
110 Bäumer,Frank 1947 Gambit Gusenburg 3,0 1887 10,0 2 2 3
111 Werner,Tom 1881 VSG Offenbach 3,0 1795 7,5 2 2 2
112 Makilla,Tobias 1924 SC Hattersheim 2,5 2096 13,0 1 3 3
113 Kosak,Matjaz 1837 SV Frankfurt Nord 2,5 2033 10,5 2 1 4
114 Vangsgaard,Claus 1851 Vejlby-Risskov 2,5 1993 10,0 1 3 3
115 Ersöz,Can 1964 SV Würzburg 2,5 1988 9,5 1 3 3
116 Scholz,Michael 1833 SK Mömbris 2,5 1982 9,5 2 1 4
117 Müdder,Melanie 1870 SG Solingen 2,5 1970 9,0 1 3 3
118 Linnemann,Caspar 1731 TuS Coswig 2,5 1947 9,0 1 3 3
119 Heppert,Lars 1833 SK Neuburg 2,5 1946 8,0 1 3 3
120 Busch,Malte 1769 SC Hattersheim 2,5 1942 9,0 2 1 4
121 Sittinger,Lutz 1915 SK Mainaschaff 2,5 1941 9,5 1 3 3
122 Ehrlacher,Markus 1902 SC Iffezheim 2,5 1941 8,0 1 3 3
123 Knödler,Marcel 1922 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 1926 9,5 1 3 3
124 Kähm,Kevin 1661 SK Bischofsheim 2,5 1911 8,5 2 1 4
125 Benninger,Rudolf,Dr. 2008 SC Heusenstamm 2,5 1893 13,5 2 1 4
126 Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1941 SC Bergen-Enkheim 2,5 1841 9,5 1 3 2
127 Neidhardt,Helge 2070 SK Marburg 2,5 1800 7,0 1 3 3
128 Plum,Paul 1928 SV Koblenz 2,0 2046 10,5 1 2 2
129 Weiland,Thomas 1817 SV Oberursel 2,0 2041 9,5 0 4 3
130 Glöckler,Christian 1695 SC Lindenholzhausen 2,0 2004 11,0 2 0 5
131 Stock,Jürgen 1874 SC Steinbach 2,0 2001 10,0 2 0 5
132 Werner,Rosalie 1770 VSG Offenbach 2,0 1953 5,5 1 2 4
133 Rutsatz,Mario 1929 SF Frankfurt 2,0 1932 10,5 1 2 4
134 Raumanns,Niklas 1682 SC Bergen-Enkheim 2,0 1908 7,5 1 2 3
135 Hebauf,Markus 1541 Sfr. Kelkheim 2,0 1905 8,0 2 0 5
136 Plaumann,Arvin 1745 SF Heidesheim 2,0 1893 7,0 2 0 5
137 Kirchner,Markus 1995 SF Schöneck 2,0 1863 12,0 2 0 2
138 Trumpp,Lothar 1961 VSG Offenbach 2,0 1856 6,0 1 2 4
139 Schellen,Sven 1848 SV Frankfurt Nord 2,0 1846 5,0 2 0 5
140 Cors,Heinz-Friedrich 1858 Schachforum Darmstadt 2,0 1833 8,0 2 0 5
141 Huck,Robert 1851 SC Königsspringer Alzenau 2,0 1830 6,0 2 0 5
142 Füssel,Jan Michael 1799 VSG Offenbach 2,0 1824 6,0 2 0 5
143 Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1848 SV Hofheim 1,5 1925 6,5 1 1 5
144 Bergner,Philipp 2100 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1,5 1912 9,5 1 1 2
145 Launert,Martin,Dr. 1841 Sfr. Erbach 1,5 1912 6,5 1 1 5
146 von Beckh,Frieda 1707 SK Bad Homburg 1,5 1838 2,0 1 1 5
147 Gollon,Sinan 1533 Karlsruher SF 1,0 1904 7,0 1 0 6
148 Margaryan,Susanna 1604 Elmshorner SC 1,0 1856 3,0 1 0 6
149 Schreidl,Michael 1659 SK Frankenthal 1,0 1843 3,0 0 2 4
150 Marzec,Witold 1706 VL Bornheim 0,5 1986 3,5 0 1 3
151 Faber,Lutz 1824 Zwickauer SC 0,5 1846 3,5 0 1 6
152 Reuter,Klaus 1617 SC Ober-Ramstadt 0,0 1893 0,0 0 0 5


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year