For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 596 : 10.11.2019

Chess games 5394
Chess tournaments 29

View all included tournaments

Hradec Kralove CZE, Open 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                            Rtg FED Club                                     Pts BH. BH.  SB   BL 
   1    3 FM Chkhaidze Nikoloz              2333 GEO                                          8½  49  53  49,25 5  
   2    5 FM Sorm Daniel                    2299 CZE Tatran Litovel                           7½  50½ 54  43,00 4  
   3    2    Swicarz Maciej                 2356 POL POLONIA WROCLAW                           7  51  56  40,50 4  
   4   14    Bulockin Martin                2104 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   6½  50½ 54½ 35,25 4  
   5    6 IM Dambrauskas Virginijus         2219 LTU                                          6½  49  53  35,00 4  
   6   16    Kornitzky Tino                 2077 GER FC BAYERN MUENCHEN                       6½  45½ 48½ 31,75 5  
   7   10 FM Wiley Tom E                    2145 ENG EUROPCHESS                               6½  45  49  34,25 5  
   8    7    Kratochvil Vit                 2197 CZE TJ Namest n/Oslavou                       6  46  50½ 30,75 5  
   9   13    Yakimenko Alexander A.         2124 RUS                                           6  45½ 48½ 28,50 5  
  10   17    Solc Filip                     2073 CZE TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove                  6  42  45½ 29,75 4  
  11   21    Jiruse Josef                   1988 CZE TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove                  6  40  43½ 26,75 4  
  12    4 FM Jirasek Pavel                  2310 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  5½  47  51½ 28,25 4  
  13   19    Gloser David                   1998 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   5½  45  49  27,25 4  
  14    1 IM Sabuk Piotr                    2373 POL HETMAN PLOCK                             5½  44  48  27,00 5  
  15   31    Kraus Ondrej                   1918 CZE Sachovy klub Rapid Pardubice, z.s.       5½  44  47  25,25 5  
  16   12 FM Bartos Jan                     2138 CZE                                          5½  43½ 48  27,50 4  
  17   15    Horak Jan                      2088 CZE Region Panda, z.s.                       5½  43  47  26,25 4  
  18   49    Pawicka Magdalena            F 1745 POL CZARNA                                   5½  42  45  24,00 5  
  19    9 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M      2159 RUS                                          5½  42  44  24,50 4  
  20   34    Zacek Petr                     1889 CZE SO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.                  5½  41½ 45  25,75 5  
  21   11 CM Bullen Alex                    2139 WLS 4NCL WEST IS BEST                        5½  40½ 44  25,75 4  
  22   43    Korinkova Eva                F 1797 CZE TJ Zdar nad Sazavou z.s.                 5½  32½ 34½ 19,75 4  
  23   18    Kersten Julian                 2015 AUT                                           5  46  50  24,25 5  
  24   24    Cap Piotr                      1953 POL                                           5  45  47½ 22,50 4  
  25   22    Trasak Ondrej                  1984 CZE SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.                 5  44½ 49  25,75 4  
  26   29    Syrkiewicz Michal              1928 POL                                           5  44½ 48  25,25 4  
  27    8 IM Weinzettl Ernst                2175 AUT                                           5  43½ 46½ 22,50 4  
  28   35    Marinc Damir                   1874 SLO                                           5  42½ 46½ 23,50 4  
  29   38    Sadek Vojtech                  1846 CZE TJ Jiskra Horice v Podkrkonosi            5  42½ 45½ 23,25 5  
  30   28    Schoenbeck Stephan             1937 GER SV MULDENTAL WILKAU-HASSLAU               5  41½ 45  23,00 5  
  31   30    Vitova Anna                  F 1920 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   5  41  44½ 21,25 5  
  32   27    Nemec Otakar                   1937 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   5  41  44  21,00 4  
  33   53 CM Smietanska Wiktoria          F 1704 POL KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW                       5  39½ 43  22,25 4  
  34   50    Aayush Bhattacherjee           1728 IND                                           5  39½ 42  21,75 4  
  35   25    Pavlicek Lukas                 1952 CZE TJ Stefanydes Policka                     5  39  43  22,75 4  
  36   36    Aird Ian                       1853 SCO DALMUIR CHESS CLUB                        5  39  42½ 21,00 4  
  37   41    Gromczak Dariusz               1818 POL KUDOWA ZDROJ                              5  39  41  19,25 5  
  38   69    Jaworski Tymon                 1540 POL KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW                       5  38½ 41  21,25 4  
  39   40    Drasnar Lukas                  1818 CZE Sachovy klub Nove Mesto nad Metuji, z.s.  5  38½ 40½ 20,25 5  
  40   26    Slabicki Andrzej               1943 POL MDK GAMBIT SWIDNICA                       5  38  40½ 18,50 5  
  41   39    Goetzee Rick                   1826 IRL                                           5  37  39  18,50 4  
  42   20    Smolej Lukas                   1996 CZE Sokol Hradec Kralove                      5  36½ 40  20,50 4  
  43   23    Paldus Petr                    1982 CZE SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                  4½  40½ 44½ 20,75 5  
  44   37    Sedlacek Jan                   1847 CZE SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem           4½  40  44  18,50 3  
  45   60    Gupta Sara                   F 1635 USA                                          4½  38  41½ 18,25 4  
  46   65    Rychtecky Pavel                1569 CZE SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice               4½  38  40  17,50 4  
  47   33    Sobotnik Petr                  1903 CZE TJ Nachod                                4½  36½ 39½ 16,00 4  
  48   70    Sharon Rafael                  1540 IND                                          4½  35½ 37½ 14,50 4  
  49   66    Ricar Jiri                     1566 CZE Sokol Hradec Kralove                     4½  31½ 33  11,50 4  
  50   45    Kalveus Jan                    1777 SWE MALMO AS                                  4  42  44½ 18,25 4  
  51   52    Berka Lubos                    1713 CZE TJ Plzen Kosutka z.s.                     4  40½ 43½ 16,25 4  
  52   62    Svec Ludek                     1587 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                          4  40½ 42½ 16,00 4  
  53   81    Stary Vojtech                  1355 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                    4  40  44  18,75 5  
  54   90    Komora Matej                   1231 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                             4  37½ 41  16,25 4  
  55   55    Kacirek Pavel                  1689 CZE Region Panda, z.s.                        4  37½ 40  14,25 5  
  56   44    Lacha Jan                      1783 CZE Sachovy spolek Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy  4  36  37½ 14,50 3  
  57   46    Portych Vaclav                 1774 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   4  35½ 38  12,75 4  
  58   67    Faltynek David                 1562 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                             4  35½ 37  12,75 5  
  59   48    Gurtovoi Borys                 1747 UKR RUSANOVKA                                 4  35  38½ 15,00 4  
  60   42    Prachar Josef                  1804 CZE GROP Praha                                4  34½ 36  10,50 5  
  61   58    Macho Miloslav                 1662 CZE SK Valdstejn Cheb                         4  33½ 35½ 12,00 5  
  62   73    Stodola Zdenek                 1523 CZE TJ Stefanydes Policka                     4  33½ 35  12,00 5  
  63   47    Tsapanidis Vasilis             1771 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   4  33½ 35  11,00 4  
  64   56    Krasa Marek                    1671 CZE SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem            4  32  34½ 11,50 4  
  65   83    Haasova Timea                F 1346 SVK SK RAJEC                                  4  32  34  13,00 5  
  66   71    Veselsky Jan                   1539 CZE SK Praha-Smichov                          4  31½ 33½ 11,50 5  
  67   78    Schoeppe Christian             1435 GER SG WEISSENSEE                             4  30½ 32  11,25 4  
  68   51    von Keyserlingk Chanda       F 1721 GER USV TU DRESDEN                           3½  38  41½ 14,00 4  
  69   75    Durovka Marek                  1494 SVK SK JUNIOR CVC BANSKA BYSTRICA            3½  37½ 40½ 13,75 5  
  70   74    Kutek Jiri                     1515 CZE TJ SKP Valdice                           3½  36  38½ 11,75 4  
  71   82    Landsmannova Marie Magdalena F 1346 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  3½  35  38  13,50 5  
  72   80    Mullerova Katerina           F 1402 CZE Klub sachistu Ricany 1925                3½  34½ 37  12,25 5  
  73   54    Endler Boris                   1699 CZE SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                  3½  34  37  11,50 5  
  74   32    Svetly Jiri                    1912 CZE Sachovy oddil TJ DUKLA Praha             3½  32½ 35½ 11,75 4  
  75   59    Valik Ondrej                   1658 CZE TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove                 3½  32½ 34  10,00 5  
  76   63    Kirs Pavel                     1574 CZE Sachovy klub Teplice                     3½  32  34  9,25  4  
  77   79    Gloser Tomas                   1431 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  3½  30½ 32½ 11,25 5  
  78   68    Drasnar Pavel                  1540 CZE Sachovy klub Nove Mesto nad Metuji, z.s. 3½  30½ 32½ 9,00  4  
  79   77    Stehlik Pavel                  1476 CZE SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.                 3  37  40½ 12,75 4  
  80   61    Vacek Jaroslav                 1604 CZE Sachovy klub Cerveny Kostelec z.s.        3  34  37  10,25 4  
  81   94    Olsak Vojtech                  1225 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   3  33  35  10,00 4  
  82   84    Vosmik Matej                   1333 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                   3  30  32  7,50  4  
  83   72    Slapak Petr                    1525 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                             3  28  29½ 6,75  4  
  84   57    Svoboda Frantisek              1668 CZE SK Caissa Trebic z.s.                     3  26½ 28  5,75  5  
  85   76    Kral Ladislav                  1486 CZE SK Tyn nad Vltavou                       2½  31½ 33½ 6,50  3  
  86   86    Stocek Jiri                    1311 CZE                                          2½  31  32½ 6,00  4  
  87   64    Trasakova Adela              F 1569 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   2½  29½ 31  6,00  4  
  88   91    Sprinar Michal                 1183 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                            2½  29  31  6,00  5  
  89   93    Archlebova Stela             F 1119 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaromer                        2½  28½ 30  6,25  4  
  90   87    Hetfleischova Elen           F 1289 CZE Region Panda, z.s.                       2½  28  29½ 5,75  4  
  91   92    Horackova Isabela            F 1134 CZE SK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.                 2  32½ 34½ 5,00  3  
  92   89    Alisaari Vellu                 1265 FIN PSY                                       2  30  32  5,25  3  
  93   88    Dobsinsky Petr                 1269 CZE SK Ceska Lipa, zapsany spolek            1½  27½ 29½ 3,50  4  
  94   85    Teske Iwona                  F 1316 POL                                           1  28  30  2,50  3  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year