For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Hradec Kralove CZE, Open Nov 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                                     Gr Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    3 FM  Jirasek Pavel            2271 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a   8  46  51  44,75 
   2    1 IM  Plischki Sebastian       2368 GER DP PRAHA                                 a  7½  49  53  42,25 
   3    4 CM  Pein Jonathan            2218 ENG WOOD GREEN                               a  6½  49  53½ 36,50 
   4    9     Winter Ondrej            2074 CZE                                          a  6½  42½ 47  33,75 
   5    5     Thuesen Mogens           2188 DEN                                          a   6  46½ 50½ 30,00 
   6   33     Sharon Rafael            1810 IND                                          a   6  45½ 50  30,25 
   7    8     Michalek Michal          2161 SVK SPARTA POVAZSKA BYSTRICA                 a   6  43  47  29,00 
   8   19     Jiruse Josef             1962 CZE Mir Velke Bilovice                       a   6  37  40½ 26,25 
   9    6 IM  Dambrauskas Virginijus   2186 LTU                                          a  5½  48½ 52  29,00 
  10    2 IM  Maryasin Boris           2286 ISR                                          a  5½  47½ 51  27,00 
  11   10 FM  Valenta Vit Vaclav       2042 CZE SK Velke Losiny                          a  5½  40½ 44½ 26,00 
  12   18     Tesar Jan                1966 CZE SK Caissa Trebic z.s.                    a  5½  40½ 43  23,75 
  13   32     Nemec Otakar             1837 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a  5½  38  41  23,50 
  14   20     Zelbova Lada           F 1956 CZE Sachovy klub Jicin z.s.                  a  5½  37  40  22,50 
  15   17     Kamenskyi Dmytro         1973 UKR                                          a   5  46  49  23,50 
  16   29     Lambrecht Tomasz         1876 POL                                          a   5  42  44  22,25 
  17   15     Dusbaba Karel            2007 CZE Individualni clen                        a   5  41½ 44  19,75 
  18   28     Mathisen Runar           1880 NOR NORDSTRAND SK                            a   5  39½ 43  20,00 
  19   24     Kulhanek Jachym          1913 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   a   5  39½ 42  19,25 
  20   23     Szkoludek Sebastian      1916 GER                                          a   5  39  42½ 22,75 
  21   11     Bergerhoff Andreas       2039 GER SK BRUCKMUEHL                            a   5  39  42½ 21,75 
  22   21     Vestfal Jan              1940 CZE SSPM Lipky HK                            a   5  37½ 41  19,00 
  23    7     Lifshits Felix           2185 ISR                                          a   5  37  40½ 21,75 
  24   14     Zdechovsky Tobias        2012 CZE ŠŠPM Lipky HK                            a   5  37  40½ 21,25 
  25   25     Marinc Damir             1906 SLO                                          a   5  36½ 40  20,75 
  26   34     Spanton Tim R            1804 ENG BATTERSEA                                a   5  34  37½ 18,50 
  27   38 CM  Smietanska Wiktoria    F 1777 POL KSZ POLONIA WROCLAW                      a  4½  42  45½ 20,50 
  28   16 WIM Tsifanskaya Ludmila A  F 1987 ISR                                          a  4½  42  45½ 19,25 
  29   41     Barabas Ales             1745 CZE SK Dopravni podnik Praha                 a  4½  40½ 42  18,00 
  30   26     Stary Lukas              1887 CZE Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec                   a  4½  38  40½ 15,75 
  31   42     Bruna Matous             1692 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         a  4½  36  39½ 18,25 
  32   35     Svetly Jiri              1803 CZE Sachovy oddil TJ DUKLA Praha             a  4½  35  37½ 15,00 
  33   36     Marsina Stefan           1791 SVK INBEST Dunajov - Martin                  a  4½  34½ 37½ 16,00 
  34   30     Lysenko Volodymyr        1845 UKR                                          a   4  41½ 45  19,75 
  35   13     Paldus Petr              2025 CZE SK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                  a   4  38½ 42  17,50 
  36   22     Navratil Jiri            1938 CZE TJ SK DUE POP Unicov                     a   4  38  42  16,75 
  37   27     Zelba Lukas              1883 CZE Sachovy klub Jicin z.s.                  a   4  38  40½ 15,25 
  38   50     Smukowski Bartosz        1558 POL                                          a   4  37½ 41  17,75 
  39   12     Malinovsky Petr          2030 CZE Sachy Krnov, z.s.                        a   4  36  39  13,50 
  40   39     Pokora Lubomir           1758 CZE TJ Banik Habartov                        a   4  36  38½ 14,25 
  41   51     Kutek Jiri               1545 CZE TJ SKP Valdice                           a   4  34  35½ 11,50 
  42   57     Gloser Tomas             1414 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a   4  33½ 36  14,75 
  43   37     Tsapanidis Vasilis       1785 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a  3½  39  42½ 15,75 
  44   44     Macho Miloslav           1653 CZE AVZO-STSC Frantiskovy Lazne              a  3½  38  41½ 14,75 
  45   52     Svec Ludek               1514 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         a  3½  36½ 39½ 14,00 
  46   46     Stary Vojtech            1633 CZE 2222 SK Polabiny, z.s.                   a  3½  35½ 39  12,75 
  47   62     Loerner Robert              0 GER SK ZORNEDING                             a  3½  35½ 38  13,50 
  48   47     Krasa Marek              1619 CZE SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem           a  3½  34½ 36½ 10,50 
  49   55     Vosmik Matej             1464 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a  3½  33½ 36  13,00 
  50   61     Haefliger Vincent           0 FRA                                          a  3½  32½ 34  9,25  
  51   49     Mazatis Benjamin         1562 GER SK BRUCKMUEHL                            a  3½  30½ 32½ 10,75 
  52   54     Rychtecky Pavel          1476 CZE SK Teplarna Praha-Malesice               a  3½  27½ 29  8,25  
  53   40     Portych Vaclav           1755 CZE Sachovy klub Lipa, z.s.                  a   3  35½ 37½ 9,25  
  54   43     Navratilova Alena      F 1660 CZE TJ SK DUE POP Unicov                     a   3  32½ 34½ 10,75 
  55   31     Lacha Jan                1838 CZE Sachovy spolek Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy a   3  32  35½ 10,75 
  56   48     Vacek Jaroslav           1588 CZE Sachovy klub Cerveny Kostelec z.s.       a   3  31  32½ 8,00  
  57   60     Hetfleischova Elen     F 1254 CZE Region Panda, z.s.                       a   3  29  31  7,50  
  58   45     Dusek Vladimir           1635 CZE Sokol Kolin                              a  2½  32½ 34½ 7,25  
  59   59     Kutak Jaroslav           1257 CZE SK DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem           a  2½  29  30½ 6,00  
  60   56     Zadrazil Filip           1431 CZE TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.Nisou            a  2½  27  28½ 5,25  
  61   53     Mraz Pavel               1508 CZE TJ SKP Valdice                           a   2  33  35½ 7,25  
  62   58     Stocek Jiri              1261 CZE                                          a  1½  27½ 29  2,75 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year