For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Hull ENG, English Womens Ch 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club             Type Pts 
   1    1 WGM Toma Katarzyna         F 2229 ENG Wood Green            4½  
        3 WFM Head Louise            F 2092 ENG Crowthorne            4½  
   3    5     Varney Zoe             F 1975 ENG Millfield School U20   4  
       19 AFM Bridgeman Niamh        F 1511 ENG Morecambe        U16   4  
   5    7     Posadas Rayelynn       F 1885 ENG The Buffs             3½  
   6    2 WFM Longson Sarah N        F 2095 ENG None                   3  
        4 WFM Bhatia Kanwal K        F 2044 ENG Barbican 4ncl          3  
        8     Zhu Yaoyao             F 1842 ENG None                   3  
       11     Headlong Fenella       F 1761 ENG Check Inn        S50   3  
       14     Maladkar Lavanya       F 1647 ENG West Notts       U16   3  
       15     Denning Julie L        F 1629 ENG Horsham          S50   3  
       20     Headlong Georgia       F 1482 ENG Check Inn        U16   3  
       23     Arora Tashika          F 1447 ENG Oxford           U12   3  
       33     Kolpashnikova Kamila   F    0 ENG None                   3  
  15    6     Jaufarally Nadia       F 1934 ENG None             U16  2½  
       10     Gamal Alaa             F 1762 ENG Basildon              2½  
       12 WCM Sheikh Anum            F 1693 ENG None             U16  2½  
       13     Milewska Agnieszka     F 1660 ENG Ealing                2½  
       16     Kumaar Sai Chinmayee N F 1622 ENG Bradford         U12  2½  
       17     Sengenberger Sara      F 1570 ENG Cowley           S50  2½  
       18     Maladkar Ritika        F 1561 ENG West Notts       U20  2½  
       22     Ball Katie C           F 1472 ENG St Albans        U12  2½  
  23   25     Jayawarna Tarini       F 1337 ENG Heywood          U12   2  
       26     Chaban Roxolana        F 1281 ENG None             U12   2  
       32     Jaufarally Zahra       F    0 ENG None             U16   2  
  26    9     Hutchinson Joanne      F 1802 ENG Scunthorpe            1½  
       21     Boztas Lana            F 1475 ENG Coulsdon         S50  1½  
       30     Jayawarna Thisumi      F 1125 ENG Tameside Juniors U12  1½  
  29   24     Roy Anika R            F 1380 ENG None             U16   1  
       27     Pettit Felicity Ol     F 1233 ENG Guildford        U16   1  
       28     Cakova Monika          F 1150 ENG None                   1  
       31     Brossier Nadege        F    0 ENG None                   1  
  33   29     Mackenzie Kira         F 1142 ENG Leeds Uni        U20   0  
       34     Morris Priscilla       F   83 ENG Cowley                 0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year