For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 628 : 01.10.2020

Chess games 2258
Chess tournaments 27

View all included tournaments

ISR, Team Ch 2020 round 11

TCh-ISR 2020 Israel ISR Fri 10th Jan 2020 - Fri 27th Mar 2020
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkTeamGmsPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Ashdod Illit Club115645111383.5
2The Eliyahu Levant Chess Club, Beer Sheva A.1148.541.571272.75
3Hapoel Kfar Saba1147.540.571240.75
4Feldklein Rishon Lezion1142.537.551155
5Tzafrir Rehovot A.1140.536.541127.5
6Hapoel Petach Tikva A Chess Club1140.535.551142
7Herzliya Chess Club11353321014
8Beer Sheva Chess Club XI1133.530.531002.75
9Elitzur Dov Petah Tikva1132.528.54900.5
10Elitzur West Petah Tikva1130.526.54807.5
11Ashdod A. Chess Club1127.525.52774.5
12Haim Herzliya Reserve1117.515.52504.75
12 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year