For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Jacarei BRA, 2nd Open

Rank SNo.    Name                                Rtg FED Club                         Pts Res. 
   1    8    Vieira Jose Renato Braga S.        1852 BRA São José dos Campos           5   0   
   2    2    Fajardo Freire Joao Alfredo Cas    2104 BRA Pindamonhangaba              4½   0   
   3    1    Rodrigues Tiago Pereira            2152 BRA                              4½   0   
   4    3    Costa Flavio Luis Cesar            2092 BRA São José dos Campos          4½   0   
   5   10 NM Cordeiro Da Silva Felipe           1831 BRA LXSBC São Bernardo do Campo  4½   0   
   6    5 NM Deus Filho Joaquim De              1937 BRA                              4½   0   
   7    9    Seccafim Caic Dos Santos           1833 BRA São José dos Campos           4   0   
   8   17    Haraguchi Diego Sashaki            1634 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja       4   0   
   9   21    Borger David Lupovici              1543 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica    3½   0   
  10   35    Vaz Osvaldo Jose                   1847 BRA Jacareí                      3½   0   
  11    4 NM Carvalho Jr Celestino              1954 BRA São José dos Campos          3½   0   
  12   15    Crozariol Luiz Eduardo Andraus     1659 BRA Medicina Taubaté             3½   0   
  13   14    Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa       1692 BRA São Paulo                    3½   0   
  14   12    Da Silva Daniel Pereira            1774 BRA São José dos Campos          3½   0   
  15   16    Marino Felipe Gabriel              1657 BRA                              3½   0   
  16   13    Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo      1754 BRA                              3½   0   
  17   20    Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki          1555 BRA Colégio Augusto Laranja      3½   0   
  18   18    Potasso Junior Alvaro              1595 BRA Ribeirão Pires               3½   0   
  19    7    Cavalcanti Jose Maria              1880 BRA                              3½   0   
       11    Ramos Erick Alexandre Moreira      1828 BRA Taubaté                      3½   0   
  21   22    Guedes Leonardo Alves              1519 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí  3   0   
  22   40    Mendonca Felipe Calvejani          1770 BRA São José dos Campos           3   0   
  23    6    De Paula Luan Araujo               1888 BRA São José dos Campos           3   0   
  24   42    Hacker Lucas Wey                      0 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica     3   0   
  25   19    Borger Daniel                      1582 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica    2½   0   
  26   28    Hassen Sa Jamile                   1384 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  27   25    Ataide Gerson Britto               1431 BRA Pindamonhangaba              2½   0   
  28   38    Cassettari Lucas Alisson           1800 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  29   24    De Oliveira John Richard Aparecido 1453 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  30   41    Fernandes Beatriz                  1760 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  31   37    Espirito Santo Jean Carlo          1800 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  32   31    Ataide Igor Silva                  1276 BRA Pindamonhangaba               2   0   
  33   30    Da Costa Lucas Vinicius            1306 BRA São José dos Campos           2   0   
  34   33    Hernandez Monica Maigut            1156 BRA Medicina Taubaté              2   0   
  35   26    Rodolpho Filho Joao                1419 BRA Pindamonhangaba               2   0   
  36   29    De Mendonca Jose Moacyr            1360 BRA Pindamonhangaba               2   0   
  37   23    Anselmo Thiago Beraldo             1466 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 1½   0   
  38   32    Salles Henrique                    1167 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 1½   0   
  39   39    Claro Yasmin Cabral                1800 BRA Anglo - São José dos Campos  1½   0   
  40   36    Valio Julio Gentil Marques         1816 BRA EXEP - Escola Politécnica    1½   0   
  41   34    Claro Rafael Cabral                1057 BRA CEC - São José dos Campos     0   0   
  42   27    Da Conceicao Gabriel Sales         1787 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí  0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year