For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Jastrzebie-Zdroj POL, 4th Open

			Surname, Name	Club	Rating		Pts	Bch1	Bch	SB	Vs
1.		 FM	Niedbała, Bartłomiej	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	2382 +5		8.5	46.0	50.5	47.5	
2.	1	 I+	Herwy, Jakub	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1866 +98	k	6.5	48.0	52.5	34.25	
3.	2	 FM	Tymrakiewicz, Rafał	KSz "Silesia" Racibórz	2225 -19		6.5	47.0	51.5	33.5	
4.	2	 I++	Posłuszny, Tomasz	MKSz Rybnik	2034 +14	k	6.5	47.0	50.5	28.0	
5.	1	 WCM	Adamczyk, Zuzanna	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	2035 +5		6.0	48.0	52.0	32.75	
6.	5	 I	Gepfert, Cyprian	MUKS "SZS" Cieszyn	1745 -2		5.5	43.5	47.5	25.0	
7.	1	 FM	Zabystrzan, Pavel	SK Slavia Orlová	2199 -24		5.5	40.5	44.5	23.75	
8.	5	 I+	Wojs, Alicja	UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski	1375 +58		5.5	36.5	39.5	16.75	
9.	3	 K	Drabiniok, Kazimierz	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1856 -11		5.0	47.0	51.0	22.5	
10.	3	 I	Piechota, Kamil	UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy	1752 -2		5.0	43.0	46.0	20.0	
11.	1	 I	Zmarzły, Wiktor	Akademia Szachowa Gliwice	1665 +2		5.0	42.0	46.0	22.75	
12.	3	 I	Golis, Wiktor	UKS "Hetman" Częstochowa	1591 -30		5.0	42.0	45.0	20.0	
13.	1	 I	Radzimski, Antoni	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1581 +37		5.0	40.0	43.0	18.75	
14.		 I	Dylong, Antoni	UKS "Szach Mat Zabrze"	1551 +35		5.0	37.5	38.5	17.75	
15.		 I+	Trybuś, Dominika	SSz "Strzybniczanka" Tarnowskie Góry	1563 +27		5.0	37.0	40.5	18.75	
16.	3	 II	Bała, Bartosz	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1260 +48		5.0	33.0	34.0	13.75	
17.	1	 I++	Seemann, Pola	MKSz Rybnik	1491 +57		4.5	44.5	48.0	20.0	
18.	4	 I+	Figa, Karolina	KSz "Zefir" Boguszowice	1355 +25		4.5	39.0	42.5	17.5	
19.	5	 II	Fojcik, Kacper	KS "Roszada" Żory	1345 +71		4.5	36.5	40.0	14.5	
20.	1	 II+	Marcinowski, Marek	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1740 -41		4.0	41.0	44.5	17.75	
21.	4	 III	Tomanec, Samuel	SK Slavia Orlová	1464 +38		4.0	40.0	43.5	16.5	
22.	4	 III	Chaber, Dominik	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1214 +76	II	4.0	35.5	39.0	12.75	
23.	3	 III	Marszałek, Julian	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1230 +84		4.0	34.0	37.0	9.5	
24.	5	 I	Lajdamik, Kinga	KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny	1307 -6		4.0	32.5	35.0	11.5	
25.	6	 I	Ziebura, Paulina	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1559 -54		4.0	31.0	33.5	13.0	
26.	1	 CM	Novak, Jiri	SK Slavia Orlová	1845 -42		3.5	38.5	42.0	13.25	
27.	4	 II	Matusiak, Andrzej	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1659 -79		3.5	37.5	41.0	13.0	
28.	1	 II	Stronczek, Karol	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1285 -13		3.5	35.5	38.5	11.25	
29.	1	 IV	Dąbek, Oskar	SSz GMINY PAWŁOWICE	1400	III	3.5	35.5	38.0	10.5	
30.	4	 II	Gawron, Tobiasz	Akademia Szachowa Gliwice	1190 +35		3.5	35.0	37.5	11.25	
31.	1	 II	Kordela, Kamil	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1343 -61		3.5	31.5	34.0	10.25	
32.	3	 III	Mika, Adrian	TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik	1600		3.5	30.5	31.5	8.75	
33.	3	 II	Kubiniok, Stanisław	UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski	1318 -26		3.0	35.0	36.0	7.5	
34.		 III	Bulawa, Adam	SK Slavia Orlová	1115 +12		3.0	34.0	35.0	5.75	
35.	3	 IV	Mróz, Aleksandra	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1250		3.0	28.5	29.5	3.0	
36.	4	 IV	Dubiel, Antoni	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1400		3.0	27.5	28.5	3.5	
37.	4	 IV	Kordela, Krzysztof	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1449 -96		2.5	34.5	36.5	3.5	
38.	1		Gawęcka, Maja	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1000	IV	2.0	31.5	34.5	5.0	
39.	1		Marcinowski, Krzysztof	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1000		2.0	28.5	29.5	1.0	
40.	1		Kiełbasa, Wiesław	Jastrzębie-Zdrój	1000		1.5	33.0	35.5	0.0	
41.	2	 IV	Ziebura, Stanisław	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1400		1.5	32.5	33.0	0.5	
42.	1	 III	Świerczyńska, Natasza	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1400		1.0	28.5	30.5	0.0	
42.	1	 III	Pala, Dawid	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1600		1.0	28.5	30.5	0.0	
44.		 II	Słobodzian, Mikołaj	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1048		0.5	29.0	30.5	0.25	
44.		 II	Kulik, Emilia	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1600		0.5	29.0	30.5	0.25	
46.		 III	Słobodzian, Daria	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1400		0.0	29.5	30.5	0.0	
46.		 IV	Słobodzian, Julia	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1250		0.0	29.5	30.5	0.0	
48.		 II	Radzimski, Adam	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1356 -30		0.0	27.0	28.0	0.0	


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year