For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 758 : 10.05.2024

Chess games 7405
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Katowice POL, 100th Ann. Silesian Chess

100th Ann. Silesian Chess Katowice POL Sat 27th Apr 2024 - Sun 28th Apr 2024
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiRtg+PtsTB1TB2TB3
1Wojtaszek, RadoslawGM265489.5818673.5
2Czarnota, PawelGM249479808568
3Klimkowski, JanIM23577977.582.565.5
4Tomczak, JacekGM254099778264.5
5Psyk, Radoslaw236699748064.5
6Gumularz, SzymonGM2552897378.564
7Tazbir, MarcinGM242278.57883.562.5
8Kozak, Antonim238388.577.58259.5
9Klekowski, MaciejGM242288.5768261.5
10Heberla, BartlomiejGM246378.574.58059.75
11Baum, JonaszIM233478.5737857.5
12Piesik, PiotrIM239488.57377.556.75
13Sadzikowski, DanielGM237678.57277.558.75
14Kuzmicz, KrystianIM235488.571.576.558
15Niedbala, BartlomiejIM235488.569.57856.75
16Kowalski, IgorIM235388.569.57554.75
17Piorun, KacperGM24907879.584.557.75
18Krzyzanowski, MarcinGM2435787782.556.75
19Gierulski, Kamil22357876.580.554.75
20Kutowski, Marcel2045787681.556
21Kashlinskaya, AlinaIM23607872.57853.5
22Hnydiuk, AleksanderIM2226787277.552.5
23Tsatsalashvili, KetiWGM22027871.57753.75
24Gdanski, JacekGM23477871.576.553
25Sieciechowicz, MarcinIM23316871.576.552
26Socko, BartoszGM252578717653.25
27Wisniewski, AdrianFM22026869.57452.5
28Sabuk, PiotrIM2259886974.552
29Mis, MieszkoFM23178868.576.551.5
30Hulka, ValentynFM22227868.57350.25
31Malicka, MariaWGM207478667148.5
32Nasuta, GrzegorzGM242577.57984.554
33Licznerski, LukaszIM243977.5788455.25
34Golubka, PetroGM239467.576.58251.5
35Skawinski, ArkadiuszFM224867.576.581.553
36Raczek, KrzysztofFM232377.57478.551
37Seemann, JakubIM237077.573.57950.5
38Zwardon, VojtechIM245777.5737950.75
39Jakubowski, KrzysztofGM234877.572.578.550.25
40Volokitin, AndreiGM260677.570.576.550
419 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year