For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 633 : 20.11.2020

Chess games 1662
Chess tournaments 16

View all included tournaments

Katowice POL, Academic Ch (m) 2020

ch-POL Academic Men 2020 Katowice POL Fri 13th Nov 2020 - Sun 15th Nov 2020
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtg+PtsTB1TB2
12Tomczak, MikolajFMPOL24827842.553.5
21Janik, IgorIMPOL250067.54457
38Smolka, MarcinPOL22006743.555.5
43Lewicki, MiroslawIMPOL23237740.552.5
59Kowalczyk, RafalPOL219656.540.551.5
64Jarmula, LukaszIMPOL227256.54052
722Hasterok, MateuszPOL201956.53949.5
86Molenda, MarcinFMPOL222956.53645.5
948Zielinski, KonradPOL169156.53342.5
1019Kindler, PrzemyslawPOL20565641.554
1111Kaczmarek, AleksanderFMPOL21935639.550
127Eggink, RyszardmPOL2204563949.5
1332Lukasiewicz, AleksanderPOL19505636.546.5
1410Marczuk, DominikFMPOL2194463648
1535Talik, PatrykPOL19015635.544
1639Lada, MichalPOL1857563544.5
1715Adamczewski, MaciejPOL211845.540.551.5
1833Szolc, GrzegorzPOL193045.538.548
1927Adamczewski, JedrzejPOL197145.53849
2020Klepek, WitoldPOL204155.53848.5
2147Powalka, MichalPOL173045.53847.5
2213Tomaszewski, KacperFMPOL213655.536.548
235Kumala, AleksanderCMPOL223845.536.547
2434Kalmuk, KrzysztofPOL190845.53545
2514Rozycki, BartlomiejPOL212655.534.545.5
2618Kanicki, KrzysztofPOL205855.534.545
2738Szczecina, KamilPOL185845.534.543.5
2816Zaleski, LukaszPOL210455.533.544
2930Zadlo, MaciejPOL196655.533.543.5
3024Choina, AdamPOL198455.53341.5
3140Litner, IgorPOL184655.53240.5
3226Grabowski, AdamPOL197555.52937
3321Lopuszanski, KamilPOL20314537.548
3412Oszczanowski, WitoldPOL21875536.548.5
3517Mucha, PiotrPOL2097453443.5
3666Kukulka, DominikPOL1488553442
3742Rzeszowski, DominikPOL17834533.541.5
3828Zebracki, TomaszPOL19705531.541.5
3946Mazur, BartlomiejPOL17435531.539.5
4025Slezinski, NikodemPOL19814530.541
95 players
  • ch-POL Academic Women
  • Fri 13th Nov 2020
  • Sun 15th Nov 2020
  • Katowice
  • POL
  • 9 Rounds.
  • Swiss
  • Time Control: 10m+3spm
ch-POL Academic Women Katowice POL Fri 13th Nov 2020 - Sun 15th Nov 2020
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtg+PtsTB1TB2
14Cieslak, WiktoriaPOL1951783848.5
214Binkowska, AgataPOL179967.541.552.5
32Kiolbasa, OliwiaWIMPOL209556.54254.5
41Antolak, JuliaWIMPOL2110664052
58Fraczek, WeronikaPOL1902663850
613Rudnik, AnnaPOL18046635.546
73Kubicka, AnnaWIMPOL2081563242.5
819Pastuszko, KingaPOL17605630.539.5
95Parol, PolaWFMPOL192935.533.545
107Murawko, KatarzynaPOL192455.530.539.5
1116Czaplewska, KlaraPOL1796453748.5
1211Chrzaszcz, MalvinaPOL1836553648
136Dmochowska, AgnieszkaWFMPOL1926553647.5
149Karykowska, AnnaPOL1859353546.5
1515Tarnowska, AleksandraPOL1799553243
1618Cyboran, KatarzynaPOL1761553238.5
1727Wojcik, JagodaPOL14805531.540.5
1812Jedrocha, KatarzynaPOL18194531.539
1925Hampel, AnnaPOL154044.53544
2026Bebnik, MalgorzataPOL152344.533.542.5
2117Mazur, AnnaPOL178334.532.541.5
2220Horbacz, AgataPOL175244.53239.5
2322Wilk, OktawiaPOL165944.527.537
2410Trybowska, BarbaraPOL1839343645
2521Szultka, AgataPOL1748443443.5
2623Trybowska, AnnaPOL16083433.542.5
2728Winter, AnnaPOL14133432.541.5
2831Chadzynska, MagdalenaPOL13404426.532
2924Kotula, MagdalenaPOL158523.529.540
3032Bar, MartaPOL133733.529.537.5
3135Niemczak, IzabellaPOL103423.526.532
3229Starzec, PatrycjaPOL140133.52632
3336Paluch, JustynaPOL033.525.532
3433Sicinska, MariaPOL119223.524.531
3537Papis, NataliaPOL023.524.530.5
3630Machniewska, ZuzannaPOL137823.522.527
3734Pakula, JuliaPOL110223.52129
3841Pastusiak, JulitaPOL01224.530
3938Jonak, AleksandraPOL0012228.5
4039Kisiel, PaulinaPOL0002127
41 players
  • ch-POL Academic Team 2020
  • Fri 13th Nov 2020
  • Sun 15th Nov 2020
  • Katowice
  • POL
  • 9 Rounds.
  • Swiss
  • Time Control: 10m+3spm
ch-POL Academic Team 2020 Katowice POL Fri 13th Nov 2020 - Sun 15th Nov 2020
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoTeamRtgMptsBptsTB1TB2
11Akademia Leona Kozminskiego w Warszawie220916.037.06.07.0
22Akademia Gorniczo - Hutnicza w Krakowie209915.038.55.07.0
34Uniwersytet Gdanski194313.034.56.54.5
45Uniwersytet Wroclawski192513.034.05.04.0
56Politechnika Gdanska180411.034.05.05.0
68Politechnika Slaska w Gliwicach178611.031.52.05.5
73Uniwersytet Warszawski206610.034.07.56.0
810Szkola Glowna Gospodarstwa Wiejskiego w Warszawie170410.033.04.55.0
97Uniwersytet Slaski w Katowicach180310.029.06.03.5
109Uniwersytet Jagiellonski w Krakowie172110.028.56.57.0
1115Politechnika Rzeszowska14639.026.52.53.5
1214Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lodzi14759.023.53.53.5
1311Uniwersytet Rzeszowski16418.027.05.55.0
1412Uniwersytet Jagiellonski Collegium Medicum Krakow16408.024.51.54.0
1513Uniwersytet Marii Curie - Sklodowskiej w Lublinie15938.024.03.55.0
1620Politechnika Lodzka12398.018.00.51.5
1716Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w Katowicach13494.017.05.00.0
1817Uniwersytet Szczecinski13304.013.52.53.5
1918Uniwersytet Lodzki13133.016.58.02.5
2019Uniwersytet Kardynala Stefana Wyszynskiego w Warszawie13090.013.53.57.0
20 teams


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year