For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 688 : 01.06.2022

Chess games 7169
Chess tournaments 96

View all included tournaments

Kazan RUS, 44th Nezhmetdinov Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Type    Gr    Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1   12 IM  Шубин Кирилл            2472 RUS  МС            7  53½ 48½  5   
   2    6 GM  Хегай Дмитрий           2523 RUS  МС            7  52  48   5   
   3    8 GM  Волков Сергей           2510 RUS  ГР            7  49  45   6   
   4    5 GM  Лобанов Сергей          2524 RUS  МС            7  48  45   5   
   5   13 FM  Елецкий Иван            2461 RUS кмс            7  48  44   6   
   6   25 IM  Ремизов Ярослав         2395 RUS кмс    2450   6½  52½ 48½  5   
   7   17 FM  Обгольц Эрик            2437 RUS кмс    2450   6½  51½ 48½  4   
   8   27 IM  Ноздрачев Леонид        2367 RUS  МС    2450   6½  51½ 48   4   
   9    1 GM  Тимофеев Артем          2574 RUS  МС     РТ    6½  51½ 47½  4   
  10   15 IM  Гребнев Алексей         2453 RUS кмс   y2450   6½  51  48   5   
  11    7 GM  Фрольянов Дмитрий       2521 RUS  МС           6½  51  47   4   
  12    4 GM  Ильюшенок Илья          2540 RUS  МС           6½  49½ 45½  5   
  13   47 WFM Шафигуллина Зарина    F 2196 RUS кмс  fРТ2450  6½  49  46   5   
  14   37 FM  Кавыев Руслан           2255 RUS кмс    2450   6½  48½ 45   6   
  15   24 IM  Савицкий Сергей         2401 RUS  МС    2450   6½  48  44½  5   
  16   29 FM  Григорьев Илья          2362 RUS кмс    2450   6½  47  43½  5   
  17    3 GM  Придорожный Алексей     2549 RUS  МС           6½  44½ 41½  6   
  18   10 GM  Левин Евгений           2495 RUS  МС            6  51½ 47   4   
  19    2 GM  Линчевский Даниил       2571 RUS  МС            6  51  49½  4   
  20   30 FM  Грачев Алексей          2361 RUS кмс   y2450    6  49½ 46½  3   
  21   35 FM  Пингин Артём            2317 RUS кмс   y2450    6  49  44½  3   
  22   21 IM  Мокшанов Алексей        2417 RUS  МС    2450    6  48½ 44½  4   
  23   23 FM  Усков Артём             2403 RUS кмс   y2450    6  48  45   4   
  24    9 GM  Дрыгалов Андрей         2510 RUS  МС            6  48  44   4   
  25   49     Новиков Роман           2182 RUS кмс   РТ2450   6  47  43   5   
  26   43     Кундянок Владислав      2212 RUS кмс   y2450    6  45  42   5   
  27   58     Исмагилов Игорь         2155 RUS кмс   y2450    6  44  41   5   
  28   19     Аверин Николай          2427 RUS кмс   y2450    6  44  40   5   
  29   11 IM  Файзрахманов Рамиль     2480 RUS  МС     РТ     6  44  40   4   
  30   31 GM  Туник Геннадий          2338 RUS  МС   v2450    6  43½ 41   5   
  31   26 FM  Сутормин Данила         2384 RUS кмс    2450    6  43½ 40½  5   
  32   39 FM  Манелюк Даниил          2246 RUS кмс   y2450    6  43½ 39½  5   
  33  117     Шинкаров Артём          1813 RUS кмс   y2450    6  41½ 39   5   
  34   59 WFM Маркелова Любовь      F 2144 RUS кмс  fРТ2450   6  41½ 38   5   
  35   33 FM  Сергеев Александр       2328 RUS кмс   v2450    6  41  38   4   
  36   20 GM  Улыбин Михаил           2423 RUS кмс    2450    6  40½ 37½  6   
  37   34 FM  Бублей Павел            2321 RUS  МС    2450   5½  52½ 47½  4   
  38   28 IM  Ситников Антон          2363 UKR        2450   5½  50  45½  5   
  39   14 GM  Брякин Михаил           2456 RUS кмс           5½  49½ 46   4   
  40   55 CM  Волков Максим           2163 RUS кмс   y2450   5½  48  45½  5   
  41   68     Гашев Матвей            2088 RUS кмс   y2450   5½  47½ 44   5   
  42   42     Новосёлов Роман         2217 RUS кмс    2450   5½  47½ 44   4   
  43   50 CM  Тихонов Вячеслав        2177 RUS кмс    2450   5½  47  44½  4   
  44   36     Понфиленок Владимир     2307 RUS кмс  vРТ2450  5½  46  42   5   
  45   92     Темирбеков Таймаз       1947 RUS кмс   y2450   5½  44  40½  5   
  46   78     Новожилов Семён         2029 RUS кмс   y2450   5½  43½ 42   4   
  47   41     Гусаров Алексей         2218 RUS кмс    2450   5½  43  41   4   
  48   48 FM  Исанбаев Рамиль         2186 RUS кмс    2450   5½  43  40   5   
  49   40 IM  Хакимов Тимур           2244 RUS кмс    2450   5½  42½ 39   4   
  50   53 WIM Димитрова Александра  F 2169 RUS кмс   f2450   5½  41½ 39   4   
  51   16 FM  Гайфуллин Артур         2445 RUS  МС     РТ    5½  41  37   5   
  52   74     Паршин Максим           2038 RUS кмс    2450   5½  40½ 39   5   
  53   77     Швецов Максим           2033 RUS  1     2450   5½  40  37½  4   
  54   54 WFM Якимова Мария         F 2167 RUS кмс  yfРТ2450  5  51  47   4   
  55   72     Имашев Ильдар           2054 RUS кмс    2450    5  47½ 44½  4   
  56   64 CM  Зверев Лев              2117 RUS кмс   y2450    5  47  43½  4   
  57  137     Бабков Тимофей          1655 RUS  1    y2450    5  47  42½  4   
  58   32 FM  Губайдуллин Алексей     2331 RUS кмс    2450    5  45½ 42   4   
  59   88 WFM Филиппова Маргарита   F 1955 RUS кмс   f2450    5  45  43   4   
  60  125     Кульнев Александр       1781 RUS кмс   y2450    5  45  42   3   
  61   70     Мерц Дмитрий            2076 RUS кмс   y2450    5  44½ 41½  5   
  62  100     Бардык Артем            1920 RUS  1    y2450    5  43½ 40½  4   
  63   57 WFM Карманова Ольга       F 2157 RUS кмс   yf2450   5  43½ 39½  4   
  64   73 CM  Ёнал Тимур              2048 RUS кмс   y2450    5  43  40½  3   
  65  145     Ткачук Андрей           1613 RUS  1    y2450    5  43  40   4   
  66  118 WCM Шубенкова Вероника    F 1810 RUS кмс   yf2450   5  42½ 41   3   
  67   60     Львов Никита            2134 RUS кмс   y2450    5  42  39½  4   
  68   71     Курченко Егор           2072 RUS кмс   y2450    5  41½ 39½  5   
  69   84     Шушунов Алексей         1998 RUS кмс   y2450    5  41½ 39   5   
  70   65     Путренко Кирилл         2116 RUS кмс   y2450    5  41½ 39   4   
  71   83     Тарасов Ярослав         2006 RUS  1    y2450    5  40½ 38   5   
  72   90     Васильева Анна        F 1950 RUS кмс   f2450    5  40  38   4   
  73   46     Пуртов Константин       2198 RUS кмс    2450    5  38  34½  2   
  74  103     Дударев Вячеслав        1902 RUS  1     2450    5  37½ 36   3   
  75   22 FM  Холин Александр         2405 UKR        2450    5  37  34   4   
  76   18 IM  Щекачихин Максим        2433 RUS кмс    2450    5  36  34   3   
  77   89     Муллагалиев Нафис       1952 RUS кмс    2450    5  35  33   4   
  78   62     Медзиновский Петр       2129 RUS кмс    2450    5  34½ 32   5   
  79   82     Багаутдинов Ильгиз      2011 RUS кмс  vРТ2450   5  33  30½  4   
  80   56     Жафяров Адель           2163 RUS кмс   РТ2450  4½  49½ 45½  2   
  81   75     Лебзак Ярослав          2037 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  48½ 44½  4   
  82   69     Иванов Сергей           2083 RUS  1     2450   4½  47½ 45   4   
  83   79     Захаров Алексей         2028 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  46½ 44½  3   
  84   98     Камилов Дмитрий         1923 RUS кмс  yРТ2450  4½  45½ 42   4   
  85   45 WFM Носачева Мария        F 2199 RUS кмс   f2450   4½  44  41   4   
  86   67     Тимошин Максим          2103 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  43½ 41   4   
  87   66 CM  Довбня Никита           2112 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  43½ 40   2   
  88   44 IM  Филипенко Александр     2208 RUS  МС   v2450   4½  43  39½  3   
  89  101     Закиров Муса            1918 RUS кмс  yРТ2450  4½  42½ 40   4   
  90   86     Возмилов Лев            1985 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  42  40   3   
  91   87     Бобылев Никита          1982 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  42  39½  3   
  92  124     Козлов Владимир         1784 RUS  1    y2450   4½  42  38½  2   
  93  102     Мочалов Дмитрий         1910 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  41  38½  3   
  94   61     Гнечко Руслан           2132 UKR        2450   4½  41  38   3   
  95   91     Харитонов Егор          1948 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  40  37½  4   
  96   85 WFM Михеева Галина        F 1990 RUS кмс   yf2450  4½  39½ 38   3   
  97   81 FM  Давыдов Сергей          2026 RUS кмс   v2450   4½  39  37   4   
      119     Игнатьев Алексей        1809 RUS  1    y2450   4½  39  37   4   
  99  154     Москвинов Прохор        1551 RUS  1    y2450   4½  38½ 35½  4   
 100   63     Кошулян Егор            2124 RUS кмс   y2450   4½  37½ 35½  3   
 101   51     Емелин Арсений          2170 RUS кмс    2450   4½  37½ 35   2   
 102  104     Суслов Дмитрий          1897 RUS  1    y2450   4½  37  34   2   
 103  111     Трегубенко Николай      1851 RUS  1    y2450   4½  36  33½  4   
 104  167     Симонов Михаил          1481 RUS  1    y2450   4½  33½ 32   4   
 105  126     Шуханков Игорь          1772 RUS  1    y2450   4½  30  28½  4   
 106   52     Шариков Александр       2170 RUS кмс    2450    4  48  44½  3   
 107   97     Шишкин Демид            1927 RUS кмс   y2450    4  45  41½  4   
 108   94     Галявиев Самат          1931 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  42  39   3   
 109   38 WFM Кирчей Виктория       F 2253 RUS кмс   yf2450   4  41  37½  2   
 110  141     Волынец Богдан          1636 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  40½ 38½  3   
 111  112     Бугаев Антон            1846 RUS  1    y2450    4  40½ 37½  3   
 112  135     Табермакова Лейла     F 1661 RUS  1    yf2450   4  40  37   3   
 113  109     Нурачев Абдул           1854 RUS кмс    2450    4  39½ 36½  2   
 114  161     Гусев Борис             1510 RUS  1    y2450    4  39½ 36   3   
 115  134     Горин Андрей            1683 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  39  37   3   
 116   95     Букреев Станислав       1930 RUS кмс   y2450    4  39  36   4   
 117  116     Нагаева Алия          F 1816 RUS кмс  yfРТ2450  4  38  35½  4   
 118   76     Сабирьянов Айнур        2036 RUS кмс    2450    4  37½ 34½  4   
 119  140     Прохоров Алексей        1646 RUS  1    y2450    4  37  35   3   
 120  152     Хайруллин Данил         1567 RUS кмс   y2450    4  36½ 35   4   
 121  150     Мифтахова Азалия      F 1568 RUS кмс  yfРТ2450  4  36½ 34½  4   
 122   99     Рудаков Сергей          1923 RUS кмс   y2450    4  36  34   4   
      148     Шенкер Ангелина       F 1596 RUS кмс   yf2450   4  36  34   4   
 124  162     Мочалов Даниил          1503 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  36  33   3   
 125  177     Фарзалеев Данияр        1312 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  35½ 33½  3   
 126  130     Петров Матвей           1717 RUS  1    y2450    4  34½ 32½  2   
 127  107     Иванов Матвей           1873 RUS кмс  yРТ2450   4  33½ 32   4   
 128  127     Плотников Борис         1769 RUS кмс   y2450    4  33  31½  2   
 129  147     Стерхов Сергей          1607 RUS  1    y2450    4  33  31   3   
 130  171     Шахурдин Тимофей        1427 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  32½ 30   4   
 131  110 AIM Бачалиашвили Эдуард     1852 RUS кмс   y2450    4  32  30½  2   
 132  156     Кастаньеда Алла       F 1530 PER  1    yf2450   4  31½ 30   3   
 133  166     Хакимов Азат            1486 RUS  1   yРТ2450   4  31  29½  4   
 134  115     Волчкова Алёна        F 1823 RUS кмс   yf2450  3½  43  40   3   
 135  123     Переверзев Тимофей      1786 RUS  1    y2450   3½  41½ 38½  2   
 136  149     Артеменко Лев           1591 RUS  1    y2450   3½  39½ 37   2   
 137  131     Алёшина Арина         F 1706 RUS  1    yf2450  3½  39  37   3   
 138  155     Мальцева Елизавета    F 1539 RUS  1   yfРТ2450 3½  39  36   2   
 139  120 AFM Попов Тихон             1806 RUS  1    y2450   3½  37  35   3   
 140  105     Сычёв Александр         1891 RUS кмс   y2450   3½  36½ 34   3   
      175     Юсупова Адель         F 1357 RUS  1    yf2450  3½  36½ 34   3   
 142  143     Лешкевич Елизавета      1622 BLR кмс   y2450   3½  36½ 33½  2   
 143  133     Мальцев Владимир        1691 RUS  1    РТ2450  3½  35½ 34   2   
 144  128     Максимов Роман          1731 RUS  1    y2450   3½  35  33   3   
 145  157     Евдокимов Михаил        1526 RUS  1    y2450   3½  34  31   2   
 146  178     Наумов Петр             1292 RUS  1    y2450   3½  32½ 30   2   
 147  182     Денисенко Никита           0 RUS  1    y2450   3½  32  30½  3   
 148  159     Гургенидзе Александра F 1518 RUS  1    yf2450  3½  31½ 29½  2   
 149  129     Гамилова Регина       F 1718 RUS  1    yf2450  3½  26½ 25   3   
 150  113     Бигалин Ильнар          1831 RUS кмс   y2450    3  42½ 41   2   
 151  153     Гимазетдинов Амир       1557 RUS  1   yРТ2450   3  39½ 36½  2   
 152  138     Петухов Дмитрий         1651 RUS кмс   y2450    3  38½ 37   3   
 153   96     Субботин Андрей         1929 RUS кмс   v2450    3  38  35   2   
 154  121     Никитин Георгий         1806 RUS  1    РТ2450   3  37½ 36   3   
 155  106     Злачевский Леонид       1880 RUS кмс  vРТ2450   3  36½ 33½  2   
 156  139     Козлова Ольга         F 1648 RUS  1    yf2450   3  36  34   2   
      158     Орос-Чюри Олег          1520 RUS кмс    2450    3  36  34   2   
 158  136     Нестеров Иван           1658 RUS  1    y2450    3  35½ 34   2   
 159  168     Вафин Тагир             1469 RUS  1   yРТ2450   3  33  30½  1   
 160  174     Борщ Александр          1370 RUS  1    y2450    3  31  29   2   
 161  114 WFM Кудрявцева Наталья    F 1828 RUS кмс   f2450    3  30½ 29   2   
 162  163     Шангареев Вильдан       1502 RUS  1   yРТ2450   3  30  28   2   
 163  151     Минхайдаров Руслан      1567 RUS  1   yРТ2450   3  29½ 28   2   
 164  164     Люцингер Ирен         F 1494 RUS  1    yf2450  2½  41½ 38   0   
 165  122     Никонов Лев             1793 RUS  1    y2450   2½  40½ 38½  2   
 166  173     Мурзин Эрик             1388 RUS  1   yРТ2450  2½  37  34½  2   
 167  146     Баталов Прохор          1608 RUS  1    y2450   2½  36½ 35   2   
 168  170     Зенченкова Мария      F 1443 RUS  1    yf2450  2½  29½ 28   1   
 169  172     Мокеева Злата         F 1399 RUS  1   yfРТ2450 2½  28½ 27   1   
 170  144     Закиров Руслан          1617 RUS  1   yРТ2450  2½  28  26½  2   
 171  180     Гараев Тамерлан         1219 RUS  1   yРТ2450  2½  27  25½  1   
 172   80 IM  Мурзин Ленар            2027 RUS кмс  vРТ2450   2  36½ 33½  2   
 173  132     Маймин Леонид           1692 RUS  1    y2450    2  35½ 33½  2   
 174  179     Хадиев Тимур            1229 RUS  1    y2450    2  32  30½  1   
 175  181     Мадымаров Амирхан       1105 RUS  1   yРТ2450   2  31  29   1   
 176  169     Вороная Ева           F 1450 RUS  1    yf2450   2  30  28½  1   
 177  108 FM  Капицын Марк            1869 RUS кмс    2450   1½  34  31½  1   
 178  176     Юсупова Жизель        F 1314 RUS  1    yf2450  1½  31  29½  1   
 179   93 WFM Туркеева Юлия         F 1939 RUS кмс   f2450   1½  30½ 29   1   
 180  165     Файзрахманова Динара    1488 RUS  1   fРТ2450  1½  27½ 26½  0   
 181  160     Хисматов Нурлан         1514 RUS  1   yРТ2450   1  32½ 30½  1   
 182  142     Лаухина Маргарита     F 1629 RUS  1    yf2450   ½  32  30½  0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year