For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 664 : 01.10.2021

Chess games 7055
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Kerch RUS, Black Sea GP Rapid 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                  Type Gr  Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1    5 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry          2421 RUS Ростовская область         МС  7½  53  48   6   
   2    4 IM  Vastrukhin Oleg          2439 RUS Краснодарский край         кмс  7  53  49   6   
   3    3 IM  Triapishko Alexandr      2517 RUS Республика Крым        фК  МС   7  52  48   5   
   4    6 IM  Truskavetsky Alexandr    2317 RUS Республика Крым        фК  МС  6½  49½ 46½  6   
   5    1 GM  Smirnov Pavel            2588 RUS Ставропольский край         Г  6½  49½ 45½  5   
   6    9     Baranov Jury             2147 UKR Республика Крым       м61  кмс 6½  48  45½  6   
   7    2     Trushnikov Sergey        2525 RUS Республика Крым        фК  кмс  6  52  48   4   
   8    8 WIM Potapova Margarita     F 2194 RUS Республика Крым       Ж-22 МС   6  51  47   5   
   9   17     Ivanov Maxim             1624 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-17 кмс  6  48  44   6   
  10   14     Ivanov Ivan              2008 UKR Севастополь           2200      6  45  42   6   
  11    7 IM  Zakaryan David           2309 RUS Краснодарский край         кмс 5½  56  51   4   
  12   15     Khripachenko Alexander   2002 RUS Краснодарский край    Ю-22 кмс 5½  50½ 47   5   
  13   10 WGM Tomilova Elena         F 2127 RUS Республика Крым       Ж-22 МС  5½  48½ 44½  5   
  14   11     Kobzar Alexandr          2105 UKR Севастополь           2200     5½  46½ 43½  5   
  15   18     Temirbekov Taimaz        1608 RUS Республика Дагестан   Ю-17  1  5½  44  41   5   
  16   28     Tsyban Yury              1513 RUS Республика Крым       м61      5½  42  39   5   
  17   13     Brusilovskiy Boris       2028 UKR Республика Крым       м61       5  48  44   5   
  18   24     Petrosyan Nikita         1205 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-17      5  43½ 40½  4   
  19   16     Kudritsky Maksim         1773 RUS Краснодарский край     Ю        5  42½ 39½  4   
  20   12 WFM Illina Natalia         F 2035 RUS Республика Крым       Ж-22  1   5  42  39   4   
  21   29     Panosyan Karlen          1477 RUS Республика Крым       б/р       5  41½ 40   5   
  22   23     Tolstobrov Artem         1288 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-17      5  39½ 38   5   
  23   20     Kryakvin Andrey          1523 RUS Ростовская область    Ю-17  1   5  39  37½  5   
  24   31     Sklovets Vladimir        1362 RUS Республика Крым       м61       5  39  36   5   
  25   32     Melnik Kirill            1289 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр     4½  41  38   4   
  26   26     Nosach Roman Al          1876 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр     4½  39  36   4   
  27   22     Levkov Ilya              1352 RUS Москва                Ю-17  1  4½  38½ 38   4   
  28   27     Tkachuk Ilya             1529 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      4  42½ 39½  4   
  29   30     Zhurzha Sergey           1367 RUS Республика Крым        фК       4  42½ 39   4   
  30   19     Todorov Aleksandr        1531 UKR Республика Крым       м61   1   4  39½ 38   4   
  31   21     Kamchatskiy Anatoliy     1505 RUS Москва                м61       4  39½ 36½  4   
  32   25     Baldanova Nomina       F 1113 RUS Забайкальский край    Д-17      4  39  36½  4   
  33   35     Malitsky Danila          1235 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      4  34  33½  4   
  34   37     Trudov Gleb              1213 RUS Севастополь           Ю-бр      4  34  32½  4   
  35   39     Malitskaya Polina      F 1148 RUS Республика Крым       Д-бр      4  32  30½  4   
  36   33     Aniskovets Vladislav     1280 RUS Севастополь           Ю-бр      4  31  30½  4   
  37   36     Sotnichenko Vladislav    1224 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      4  30  28½  4   
  38   42     Aryslanov Leonidas       1101 RUS Севастополь           Ю-бр     3½  32  31½  3   
  39   38     Davydov Mark             1190 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      3  39  36½  3   
  40   40     Bakhmutsky Rostislav     1116 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      3  36½ 34   3   
  41   34     Reshetnikov Aleksey      1269 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      3  35½ 34   3   
  42   41     Zhagyparov Amir          1110 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      3  32½ 32   3   
  43   43     Palicheva Darya        F 1098 RUS Республика Крым       Д-бр      3  30½ 30   3   
  44   45     Baldanova Narana       F 1052 RUS Забайкальский край    Д-бр      3  30  29½  3   
  45   48     Velitsko Oksana        F 1000 RUS Республика Крым       Ж-фК      3  29  27½  2   
  46   44     Kovaleva Elena         F 1065 RUS Волгоградская область Ж-бр      2  35½ 33   2   
  47   46     Golysh Maria           F 1029 RUS Республика Крым       Д-бр      2  26½ 26   1   
  48   50     Zakharchenko Bogdan      1000 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      1  29½ 27½  0   
  49   47     Filippov Mikhail         1000 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      1  28½ 27   0   
  50   49     Yurak Miron              1000 RUS Республика Крым       Ю-бр      0  28  27   0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year