For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 646 : 01.04.2021

Chess games 3611
Chess tournaments 41

View all included tournaments

Khanty-Mansiysk RUS, Urals Men Ch 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Club                                     Pts BH. 
   1    2 GM  Ильюшенок Илья      2534 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра  8  48½ 
   2    6 IM  Савицкий Сергей     2427 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           7  51½ 
   3    5 IM  Беляков Богдан      2448 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ          6½  53  
   4    3     Салемгареев Тагир   2480 RUS Курганская область                       6½  51½ 
   5    8 IM  Ремизов Ярослав     2411 RUS Челябинская область                      6½  45  
   6   11 FM  Сергеев Александр   2356 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           6  47  
   7   10 WGM Гарифуллина Лея     2375 RUS Свердловская область                     5½  49  
   8   14     Полосин Евгений     2219 RUS Челябинская область                      5½  47  
   9   12 FM  Раджабов Родион     2344 RUS Челябинская область                      5½  45  
  10   19     Копылов Артём       2084 RUS Свердловская область                     5½  44½ 
  11   15     Байгильдин Альберт  2215 RUS Челябинская область                      5½  43½ 
  12    1 GM  Придорожный Алексей 2580 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра 5½  41½ 
  13   16     Сафин Тимур         2154 RUS Челябинская область                      5½  39  
  14    7 IM  Копылов Александр   2427 RUS Тюменская область                         5  45  
  15    9 FM  Пингин Артём        2378 RUS Свердловская область                      5  45  
  16   20     Сабиров Тимур       2048 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           5  42½ 
  17   18     Попович Алексей     2102 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра  5  39½ 
  18   13 FM  Рожков Вячеслав     2239 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ          4½  51½ 
  19    4 IM  Гутенёв Александр   2451 RUS Челябинская область                      4½  47½ 
  20   17     Кузьмин Роман       2128 RUS Свердловская область                     4½  44  
  21   36     Риль Евгений        1694 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ          4½  40  
  22   21     Гаврилин Роман      2047 RUS Свердловская область                     4½  39½ 
  23   25     Землянский Иван     1950 RUS Тюменская область                        4½  39  
  24   28     Тарасов Ярослав     1863 RUS Свердловская область                     4½  38  
  25   24     Ядигаров Айваз      1958 RUS Свердловская область                     4½  35  
  26   35     Смекалов Алексей    1736 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           4  41½ 
  27   29     Рябиков Владислав   1840 RUS Тюменская область                         4  40½ 
  28   27 CM  Довбня Никита       1917 RUS Свердловская область                      4  39  
  29   26     Маков Артём         1948 RUS Свердловская область                      4  38½ 
  30   30     Ерохин Артём        1807 RUS Свердловская область                      4  37½ 
  31   34     Шахов Дмитрий       1738 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           4  37½ 
  32   38     Мейди Игорь         1678 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           4  36½ 
  33   43     Рамазанов Роберт    1331 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра  4  31½ 
  34   40     Дорохин Иван        1593 RUS Тюменская область                         4  30  
  35   39     Баландин Семён      1663 RUS Курганская область                       3½  41½ 
  36   31     Цыбулькин Иван      1798 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ          3½  36  
  37   32     Ермаков Кирилл      1774 RUS Тюменская область                        3½  34  
  38   33     Рябов Георгий       1751 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра 3½  27½ 
  39   22     Маслов Марат        2018 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           3  34½ 
  40   23     Годов Олег          2006 RUS Свердловская область                      3  32  
  41   37     Резвый Дмитрий      1690 RUS Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра  3  32  
  42   41     Надежкин Владислав  1496 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           3  31  
  43   42     Новиков Виктор      1459 RUS Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ           1  29½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year