For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 590 : 10.09.2019

Online chess games 6036
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Kirchberg AUT, 7th Sommerschluss Open

Rank SNo.    Name                          Rtg FED Club                     Type Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    1 FM Mostbauer Florian            2343 AUT Sv Hörsching                   6  30½ 27½ 24,00 
   2    2 FM Sandhöfner Florian           2314 AUT Ask St. Valentin              5½  32  28½ 24,00 
   3    5 CM Bauer Sebastian              2155 AUT Sv Hörsching             U16  5½  30  27½ 20,25 
   4    4 FM Humer Wolfgang               2168 AUT Asv Linz                 S50  4½  30½ 27½ 15,25 
   5    3    Fernandez Rangel Alejandro   2179 MEX Sv Schärding                  4½  29½ 26½ 16,25 
   6    6 CM Wadsack Wolfgang             2137 AUT Sv Amstetten             S50  4½  26  23  16,25 
   7   16    Buchegger Fridolin           1759 AUT Sv Hörsching             U16  4½  25  23  13,75 
   8   21    Auinger Marcel               1666 AUT Sv Hörsching             U16   4  26  23  14,00 
   9    9    Wadsack Thomas               1916 AUT Sv Amstetten             U18   4  23½ 21  12,50 
  10    8    Freimueller Peter            2008 AUT Sv Hörsching             S50  3½  28½ 27  10,75 
  11    7    Stadler Peter  Ing.          2055 AUT Sk Hietzing              S65  3½  27  24½ 10,75 
  12   14    Mayrhofer Martin             1815 AUT Sv Hörsching                  3½  25  23½ 9,75  
  13   11    Ploss Johannes  Dr.          1865 AUT Asv Linz                 S65  3½  24½ 22½ 10,25 
  14   26    Laffer Michael               1325 AUT Sv Amstetten                  3½  20½ 19  9,25  
  15   10    Höbarth Günter               1890 AUT                          S50   3  27½ 26½ 8,00  
  16   17    Hofstadler Mario             1736 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden        U14   3  27½ 24½ 10,50 
  17   12    Reisinger Heinz  DI.         1855 AUT Sk Zwettl, Noe           S50   3  27  24½ 10,50 
  18   20    Hersel Richard               1684 AUT Sv Kremsmünster          U14   3  26½ 23½ 10,50 
  19   18    Spitzl Robert                1734 AUT Sc Ottensheim            S65   3  24  23  8,00  
  20   19    Baumgartner Gerhard          1696 AUT Sv Taufkirchen/Trattnach S50   3  23½ 21½ 8,50  
  21   13    Fugger Christian             1833 AUT Ask Nettingsdorf               3  18½ 17½ 5,00  
  22   28    Mistelbauer Bernhard            0 AUT                                3  16½ 15½ 7,50  
  23   15    Wiesinger Johann             1808 AUT Sv Amstetten             S50  2½  24  23  5,50  
  24   23    Haida Johannes Wolfgang  DI. 1511 GER Sv Amstetten             S65  2½  18½ 17½ 4,25  
  25   25    Rauscher Günter              1450 AUT Sv Amstetten             S50   2  20½ 19  5,00  
  26   22    Danninger Egon               1540 AUT Sv Hörsching             S50   2  19  18  5,00  
  27   24    Lang Erwin                   1495 AUT                               1½  20½ 18½ 2,75  
  28   27    Hersel Harald                1252 AUT Sv Kremsmünster          U10  1½  16  15  5,25


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year