For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Online chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Klaipeda LTU, Rooks Cup 2019

Rank SNo. Name                    Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    1 Armonaitis Silvestras  2073 LTU  6  27½ 
   2    2 Pidluznij Gleb         1939 LTU 5½  25½ 
   3    8 Pakalniskis Romas      1621 LTU  5  28  
   4   13 Ionin Ilja             1422 LTU  5  26½ 
   5   11 Barsciauskas Gintautas 1536 LTU  5  25½ 
   6    7 Gluchaciov Nikolaj     1720 LTU  5  24  
   7    5 Jankus Giedrius        1791 LTU 4½  26  
   8    9 Scekaciov Rostislav    1554 LTU 4½  26  
   9    4 Zirnovas Martynas      1812 LTU 4½  25  
  10    3 Stasius Vidmantas      1920 LTU 4½  24½ 
  11   12 Luksas Jonas           1525 LTU 4½  23½ 
  12    6 Pocius Vaclovas        1769 LTU  4  26  
  13   15 Fedorov Artem          1235 LTU  4  24½ 
  14   14 Vainauskas Haroldas    1344 LTU  4  24  
  15   18 Bertuzis Kipras        1132 LTU  4  23½ 
       36 Saulinskis Laimonas       0 LTU  4  23½ 
  17   19 Saunorius Tomas        1097 LTU  4  21½ 
  18   16 Lukosiunas Vakaris     1205 LTU  4  20½ 
  19   32 Pauzelis Bernardas        0 LTU  4  17½ 
  20   10 Januseviciute Donata   1552 LTU 3½  27½ 
  21   17 Legenzova Uljana       1193 LTU 3½  22½ 
  22   24 Chacatrian Ruben          0 LTU  3  23  
  23   21 Bazaras Jokubas           0 LTU  3  23  
  24   34 Pidluznij Matvej          0 LTU  3  22½ 
  25   22 Biecaite Viktorija        0 LTU  3  20½ 
  26   27 Jeriomin Jegor            0 LTU  3  20  
  27   37 Serbinova Alina           0 LTU  3  19  
  28   20 Auzbikavicius Domas       0 LTU  3  18½ 
  29   23 Budiak Arina              0 LTU 2½  23½ 
  30   25 Chaldejev Andrej          0 LTU 2½  22½ 
  31   33 Pauzuolyte Leja           0 LTU 2½  20  
  32   28 Jurjonaite Katrina        0 LTU  2  22½ 
  33   30 Krasnych Marija           0 LTU  2  21½ 
  34   26 Janukonyte Aiste          0 LTU  2  19½ 
  35   35 Popovic Daniil            0 LTU 1½  19½ 
  36   31 Kurasov Artiom            0 LTU 1½  19  
  37   29 Kosevoj Egor              0 LTU 1½  16½ 
  38   38 Smirnov Anton             0 LTU  1  18 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year