For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Klaipeda LTU, Sea Festival Rapid 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club        Pts APts 
   1    1 IM Laurusas Tomas         2590 LTU Kaunas       6   6   
   2    2 IM Stremavicius Titas     2503 LTU Dallas       6   6   
   3    7    Stremavicius Pijus     2063 LTU Kaunas       6   6   
   4    3 IM Krivonosov Oleg        2445 LAT Vilnius     5½  5,6  
   5   11    Vardanyan Aras         2022 LTU Vilnius     5½  5,4  
   6   12    Butvilas Aistis        2005 LTU Kaunas       5   5   
   7    5    Beliajev Dmitrij       2140 LTU Klaipėda     5   5   
   8   14    Pidluznij Gleb         1970 LTU Klaipėda     5   5   
   9    9    Paulauskas Andrius     2026 LTU Vilnius      5   5   
  10   30    Leclere Daniel         1668 LTU Vilnius      5   5   
  11   18    Povilaitis Tomas       1808 LTU Šiauliai     5   5   
  12    8    Zozulia Alexandr       2030 UKR Київ         5   5   
  13    4    Salna Aleksandras      2199 LTU Vilnius     4½  4,6  
  14   13 IM Kaunas Kestutis        1998 LTU Kaunas      4½  4,6  
  15    6    Armonaitis Silvestras  2136 LTU Klaipėda    4½  4,4  
  16   10    Jablokov Dmitrij       2024 LTU Klaipėda    4½  4,4  
  17   23    Ogiala Andrius         1744 LTU Klaipėda     4   4   
  18   56    Kosikov Jevgenij          0 LTU Klaipėda     4   4   
  19   15    Stasius Vidmantas      1949 LTU Klaipėda     4   4   
  20   32    Povilaitis Matas       1582 LTU Šiauliai     4   4   
  21   19    Mulevicius Andrius     1798 LTU Vilnius      4   4   
  22   41    Griksaite Ieva         1416 LTU Tauragė      4   4   
  23   21    Likatavicius Rapolas   1774 LTU Vilnius      4   4   
  24   26    Zebelis Rimantas       1717 LTU Alytus       4   4   
  25   34    Scekaciov Rostislav    1571 LTU Klaipėda     4   4   
  26   37    Viliusis Neimantas     1481 LTU Tauragė      4   4   
  27   31    Jonelys Valdas         1658 LTU Gargždai    3½  3,6  
  28   16    Baltrunas Arvydas      1875 LTU Panevėžys   3½  3,6  
  29   43    Griksaite Egle         1313 LTU Tauragė     3½  3,6  
  30   24    Buivydas Skirmantas    1732 LTU Klaipėda    3½  3,6  
  31   17    Zirnovas Martynas      1827 LTU Klaipėda    3½  3,4  
  32   42    Staponas Zygimantas    1346 LTU Klaipėda    3½  3,4  
  33   29    Piksrys Rutenis        1688 LTU Klaipėda    3½  3,4  
  34   28    Povilavicius Vytas     1694 LTU Klaipėda     3  3,2  
  35   25    Kovyrshin Sergei       1728 BLR Мiнск        3   3   
  36   33    Matulaitis Vidmantas   1581 LTU Vilnius      3   3   
  37   20    Vysniauskas Vaidas     1788 LTU Plungė       3   3   
  38   27    Michailov Andrej       1697 LTU Vilnius      3   3   
  39   36    Januseviciute Donata   1497 LTU Klaipėda     3   3   
  40   39    Girkantas Jogaila      1452 LTU Šiauliai     3   3   
  41   38    Mockus Robertas        1457 LTU Gargždai     3   3   
  42   44    Gerasimov Igor         1304 LTU Šiauliai     3   3   
  43   45    Jonaitis Klaudijus     1299 LTU Klaipėda     3   3   
  44   46    Putintsev Ilya         1264 RUS Калининград  3  2,8  
  45   47    Saunorius Tomas        1174 LTU Klaipėda    2½  2,6  
  46   48    Pidluznij Matvej       1059 LTU Klaipėda    2½  2,6  
  47   22    Pocius Vaclovas        1758 LTU Klaipėda    2½  2,4  
  48   35    Barsciauskas Gintautas 1533 LTU Kintai      2½  2,4  
  49   40    Povilaitis Stasys      1450 LTU Kelmė       2½  2,4  
  50   49    Griksaite Ruta         1049 LTU Tauragė      2   2   
  51   51    Bazaras Jokubas        1021 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  52   53    Butkute Sofija            0 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  53   60    Skeryte Mante             0 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  54   59    Safonov Ivan              0 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  55   50    Biecaite Viktorija     1033 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  56   58    Pauzuolyte Leja           0 LTU Klaipėda     2   2   
  57   54    Janukonyte Aiste          0 LTU Klaipėda    1½  1,6  
  58   52    Burdin Oleg               0 LTU Klaipėda    1½  1,4  
  59   55    Kaulitzky Teja            0 LTU Klaipėda     1   1   
  60   57    Krasnych Marija           0 LTU Klaipėda     0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year