For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 622 : 01.08.2020

Chess games 3869
Chess tournaments 20

View all included tournaments

Klaipeda LTU, Sea Festival-A 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club           Pts APts 
   1    1 IM  Laurusas Tomas         2511 LTU Kaunas         6½  6,6  
   2    8     Pidluznij Gleb         2042 LTU Klaipėda       5½  5,6  
   3    2 FM  Juksta Karolis         2366 LTU Kaunas         5½  5,4  
   4    7     Salna Aleksandras      2055 LTU Vilnius         5   5   
   5    4     Stremavicius Pijus     2163 LTU Kaunas         4½  4,6  
   6   12 AIM Greicius Pijus         1893 LTU Jurbarkas       4  4,2  
   7   13     Golsta Madara          1853 LAT Rīga            4   4   
   8    5     Vardanyan Aras         2163 LTU Vilnius         4   4   
   9    9     Jablokov Dmitrij       1962 LTU Klaipėda        4   4   
  10   11     Paulauskas Andrius     1904 LTU Vilnius         4   4   
  11   14     Zirnovas Martynas      1801 LTU Klaipėda        4   4   
  12   10     Boyajyan David         1949 LTU Kaunas          4   4   
  13    3 IM  Kaunas Kestutis        2178 LTU Kaunas          4   4   
  14   19     Savicevs Arsenijs      1623 LAT Rīga            4   4   
  15    6     Butvilas Aistis        2103 LTU Kaunas          4  3,8  
  16   15     Pocius Vaclovas        1714 LTU Klaipėda       3½  3,6  
  17   16     Bazilius Augustinas    1675 LTU Vilnius        3½  3,6  
  18   18     Tolmacevs Artjoms      1644 LAT Rīga           3½  3,4  
  19   21     Barsciauskas Gintautas 1575 LTU Klaipėda       3½  3,4  
  20   17     Pakalniskis Romas      1653 LTU Klaipėda        3  3,2  
  21   22     Piksrys Rutenis        1532 LTU Klaipėda        3   3   
  22   28     Ullrich Karol          1404 POL Wieża Kórnicka  3  2,9  
  23   26     Scekaciov Rostislav    1458 LTU Klaipėda        3  2,8  
  24   25     Viliusis Neimantas     1461 LTU Tauragė        2½  2,6  
  25   23     Januseviciute Donata   1520 LTU Klaipėda       2½  2,4  
  26   27     Aleidzans Vadims       1418 LAT Rīga           2½  2,4  
  27   24     Luksas Jonas           1519 LTU Klaipėda       2½  2,4  
  28   31     Tolmaceva Alona           0 LAT Rīga            2   2   
  29   20     Milovs Daniels         1592 LAT Jūrmala        1½  1,6  
  30   29     Tolmacevs Romans       1132 LAT Rīga            1   1   
  31   30     Kozlov Dominyk            0 LTU Vilnius         1   1 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year