For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 671 : 10.12.2021

Chess games 3043
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Kolhapur IND, Kulkarni Mem Dec 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club          Type Gr  Pts BH. BH.  SB   
   1    4     Gandhi Anish                    2175 IND Maharashtra        KOP 8½  65½ 69½ 57,00 
   2    9     Bhosale Shriraj                 1872 IND Maharashtra        KOP 8½  61½ 66½ 55,50 
   3    6     Ajay Kumar Rai                  1922 IND DASCB                   8  66  71½ 55,00 
   4   12     Kapadi Yash                     1744 IND Maharashtra             8  62  66½ 51,25 
   5   14     Om Nagnath Lamkane              1714 IND Maharashtra             8  61  65  50,00 
   6   15     Bartakke Aditya                 1678 IND Maharashtra             8  59  62  45,50 
   7   13     Patil Priyanshu                 1723 IND Maharashtra            7½  60½ 64½ 44,50 
   8   51     Shreya G Hipparagi            F 1312 IND Maharashtra   U12      7½  59½ 63  46,25 
   9    5     Mahindrakar Indrajeet           2118 IND Maharashtra            7½  58  63  45,00 
  10    2 IM  Ramnathan Balasubramaniam       2181 IND Tamil Nadu              7  63  68½ 46,00 
  11   26     Bapat Aniket                    1530 IND Maharashtra             7  62  65½ 42,25 
  12    8     Pradeep Tiwari                  1887 IND DASCB                   7  61½ 66  41,00 
  13   67     Gaikwad Manas                   1243 IND Maharashtra   U12       7  61  63½ 42,50 
  14   10     Viswanath Sandilya B.           1802 IND Maharashtra             7  58  62½ 42,50 
  15   19     Khasbardar Soham                1571 IND Maharashtra        KOP  7  55½ 59½ 36,50 
  16   22     Patil Sharvil                   1554 IND Maharashtra        KOP  7  55  59½ 40,00 
  17   39     Dhiren Mor                      1429 IND Maharashtra   U15       7  55  57  34,75 
  18   41     Prince Lasrado                  1420 IND Maharashtra             7  52  55½ 36,50 
  19   25     Ruturaj Rushikesh Dhotre        1547 IND Jammu Kashmir U15       7  50½ 52½ 32,00 
  20   27     Ajay Santhosh Parvathareddy     1512 IND Uttar Pradesh U12       7  50  54½ 36,00 
  21    7 AGM Kiran Panditrao                 1898 IND CGST          S55      6½  60  65  39,25 
  22   30     Pandey Arpit                    1496 IND Maharashtra            6½  60  63  37,25 
  23    3     Bartakke Amardeep S.            2177 IND Railways               6½  59½ 64½ 38,50 
  24   16     Aditya Savalkar                 1666 IND Maharashtra        KOP 6½  58  62½ 36,75 
  25   61     Rishabh Pawar                   1259 IND Maharashtra   U15      6½  56  60  35,25 
  26   17     Dongre Chandrakant              1575 IND Maharashtra   S55      6½  55½ 59½ 37,00 
  27   35     Shinde Kunal                    1462 IND Maharashtra            6½  55½ 59  34,75 
  28   21     Borse Vaibhav                   1560 IND Maharashtra            6½  55  59  35,75 
  29   29     Pawar Sohum                     1506 IND Maharashtra            6½  54½ 59  33,50 
  30   36     Sharnarthi Viresh               1456 IND Maharashtra   U12      6½  54½ 57  32,75 
  31   23     Patil Pranav Prafulla           1553 IND Maharashtra        KOP 6½  54  58½ 33,75 
  32   34     Chavan Atharva                  1471 IND Maharashtra        KOP 6½  52½ 55½ 32,25 
  33   43     Varghese Pappachan K            1402 IND Maharashtra            6½  52  56½ 35,25 
  34   71     Borate Tanvi                  F 1229 IND Maharashtra   U15      6½  52  56  35,75 
  35   93     Tanmay Nandraj Pawar            1060 IND Maharashtra        KOP 6½  48½ 51½ 29,00 
  36   78     Aaditya Salunkhe                1182 IND Maharashtra   U15      6½  47½ 51  30,75 
  37   68     Devidas Ramchandra Naik         1237 IND Maharashtra   S55      6½  47  50½ 29,25 
  38   49     Anish Naik                      1317 IND Goa                     6  57  61  34,25 
  39   33     Soni Deepak R                   1480 IND Maharashtra             6  55  59½ 31,00 
  40   20     Menon Padmanand                 1567 IND Maharashtra             6  53½ 58  30,75 
  41   96     Mehafuj Bashir Pathan           1053 IND Maharashtra             6  53  57½ 32,00 
  42   11     Himanshu Moudgil                1798 IND DASCB                   6  53  56½ 30,50 
  43   32     Swara Lakshmi S Nair          F 1483 IND Karnataka     U15       6  53  56  31,25 
  44   81     Savalkar Mayuri               F 1164 IND Maharashtra        KOP  6  52½ 57  32,00 
  45   70     Boominathan Lalitaditaayyanar   1230 IND Maharashtra   U12       6  51½ 54  26,50 
  46   72     Prabhu Trupti                 F 1225 IND Maharashtra        KOP  6  51  55  29,50 
  47   44     Kakade Atul                     1401 IND Maharashtra             6  48½ 49½ 25,00 
  48   73     Gogate Yash                     1212 IND Maharashtra             6  48  51½ 29,75 
  49   82     Kharat Akhilesh                 1161 IND Maharashtra   U15       6  47½ 51½ 28,25 
  50   74     Sharnarthi Shlok                1201 IND Maharashtra   U12       6  47½ 50  26,00 
  51  119     Atharva Rahul Hiremath             0 IND Maharashtra   U12       6  47  50½ 27,00 
  52   98     Ruthvik Raikar                  1036 IND Goa           U12       6  46½ 50  26,75 
  53   18     Devasthali Madhav               1572 IND Maharashtra   S55  KOP  6  46½ 49  26,75 
  54   28     Rajanya Datta                 F 1509 IND West Bengal   U15       6  45  48  26,00 
  55   56     Chavan Abhishek Ananda          1287 IND Maharashtra             6  37½ 38½ 21,50 
  56   37     Patil Harshal U                 1448 IND Maharashtra            5½  55½ 58½ 26,25 
  57   31     Dandekar Umesh                  1490 IND Maharashtra            5½  55  58½ 26,75 
  58   38     Redij Aniket                    1444 IND Maharashtra            5½  52½ 56  27,25 
  59   55     Patil Disha                   F 1298 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP 5½  51  54  26,25 
  60  104     Ayya Ayush Umesh                1009 IND Maharashtra   U15      5½  51  54  26,00 
  61   92     Patil Akshaj                    1071 IND Maharashtra   U12      5½  50½ 54½ 26,50 
  62  167     Rudra Jadhav                       0 IND Maharashtra   U12      5½  50  54½ 28,25 
  63  100     Nihira Koul                   F 1027 IND Maharashtra   U12      5½  50  53  24,50 
  64  148     Mali Shlok                         0 IND Maharashtra   U09      5½  49½ 54  28,00 
  65   62     Kumbhar Kartik                  1257 IND Maharashtra            5½  49½ 52½ 23,75 
  66   52     Chothe Sadanand                 1301 IND Maharashtra            5½  49  53  25,75 
  67   60     Naik B S                        1277 IND Maharashtra   S55  KOP 5½  48½ 52½ 26,50 
  68   53     Pandey Vedanshi               F 1300 IND Maharashtra   U15      5½  48½ 52  25,25 
  69   97     Derekar Gandhar                 1037 FID Maharashtra   U12      5½  48½ 51½ 23,50 
  70   91     Bhuvan Suhas Shitole            1081 IND Maharashtra   U12      5½  48  51  24,75 
  71   88     Vishwajeet Abhijit Jadhav       1103 IND Maharashtra   U12      5½  46½ 49  23,00 
  72   77     Joglekar Akshay                 1183 IND Maharashtra   U15      5½  45½ 48½ 23,00 
  73   90     Srushti G Hipparagi           F 1089 IND Maharashtra   U15      5½  45½ 48  22,75 
  74   47     Kamble Alankar                  1349 IND Maharashtra            5½  44  46½ 23,25 
  75  143     Kapse Abhishek                     0 IND Maharashtra   U15      5½  42½ 44½ 21,50 
  76   54     Lokhandkar Rushikesh            1298 IND Maharashtra            5½  42  45  22,25 
  77    1 IM  Kulkarni Vikramaditya           2327 IND Railways                5  57½ 61  27,50 
  78   24     Rachishnu Datta                 1552 IND West Bengal   U15       5  56½ 61  27,50 
  79   42     Shaun Deon Sequeira             1402 IND Karnataka     U12       5  53½ 58  26,25 
  80   48     Patil Sarang                    1320 IND Maharashtra        KOP  5  53½ 57½ 23,50 
  81  166     Riyarth Poddar                     0 IND Maharashtra   U09       5  52½ 57  27,00 
  82   94     Kapil Gajendra Irkulla          1057 IND Maharashtra   U12       5  52  55½ 23,00 
  83   58     Bakhare Atharva                 1278 IND Maharashtra             5  51  54½ 19,50 
  84  103 ACM Dhotre Samihan                  1011 IND Jammu Kashmir           5  51  53½ 23,00 
  85  168     Sahil Shital Narawade              0 IND Karnataka               5  49  52½ 23,50 
  86   46     Patil Divya                   F 1373 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP  5  49  52½ 21,50 
  87  101     Patil Vishwanil                 1027 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP  5  48  51½ 21,50 
  88  111     Acharekar Anvay                    0 IND Maharashtra   U12       5  48  51  21,25 
  89   75     Patil Omkar U                   1198 IND Maharashtra   U15       5  48  50  19,50 
  90  113     Akshaya Sathi                 F    0 IND Karnataka     U12       5  47½ 49½ 20,00 
  91   99     Gawas Rohit                     1032 IND Goa           U15       5  47  51  22,25 
  92  164     Rajveer Patil                      0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP  5  47  51  22,00 
  93  141     Kabnurakar Sharvari           F    0 IND Maharashtra        KOP  5  47  50  23,00 
  94   59     Mulye Pranav                    1278 IND Maharashtra             5  46½ 50  22,25 
  95   80     Subramanian T.V.                1167 IND Tamil Nadu    S55       5  46  49½ 21,00 
  96   76     Sardar Surendra                 1192 IND Maharashtra   S55       5  44½ 47½ 21,25 
  97  160     Pramod Vaman Kulkarni              0 IND Karnataka     S55       5  44½ 47½ 19,50 
  98   50     Kashid Prathmesh                1317 IND Maharashtra   U15       5  44  48  23,50 
  99  131     Gargade Sumit                      0 IND Maharashtra             5  41  43  17,00 
 100  173     Shreyas Prasad Sardeshmukh         0 IND Maharashtra   U09       5  40  43  17,50 
 101   86     Pingle Aditya                   1122 IND Maharashtra   U15      4½  51  55½ 22,25 
 102   63     Shamkumar Malayil               1254 IND Maharashtra            4½  48½ 52  19,50 
 103   85     Manchekar Ravindra              1124 IND Maharashtra   S55      4½  48½ 51  20,50 
 104  117     Arya Dabholkar                F    0 IND Goa           U15      4½  48½ 51  18,00 
 105   83     Vinayak Bali                    1154 IND Maharashtra            4½  47½ 51  20,00 
 106  139     Ishan Roy                          0 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  46½ 50  18,75 
 107  142     Kadam Shraddha                F    0 IND Maharashtra            4½  46½ 49½ 19,75 
 108   84     Sharveel Chouridule             1126 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  45½ 49  19,25 
 109  159     Pawar Om                           0 IND Maharashtra            4½  45  47½ 17,25 
 110   45     Jadhav Omkar S                  1373 IND Maharashtra            4½  45  47½ 16,50 
 111  114     Anuj Dudhagi                       0 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  44½ 48½ 18,75 
 112   69     Jagadale Ishwari              F 1235 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  44  47  16,25 
 113  108     Suyash Manchekar                1005 IND Maharashtra            4½  43  47  19,25 
 114   66     Khude Laxman                    1244 IND Maharashtra   S55      4½  41½ 44½ 16,75 
 115  172     Shirke Mahima                 F    0 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP 4½  40½ 43½ 16,75 
 116  169     Sangle Shlok                       0 IND Maharashtra   U15      4½  38½ 40½ 15,00 
 117  176     Thourani Nakul                     0 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  37½ 40  16,00 
 118  175     Tambade Amrut                      0 IND Maharashtra            4½  37½ 38½ 12,00 
 119  149     More Aditya                        0 IND Maharashtra   U15      4½  37½ 38½ 11,50 
 120  123     Daidipya D Pawar                   0 IND Maharashtra   U12      4½  36½ 38½ 15,00 
 121  158     Patil Shantanu S                   0 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP 4½  36½ 38½ 14,25 
 122  102     Sagar G Shenoy                  1019 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  47½ 51  18,50 
 123  118     Atharv Patil                       0 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  47  50  17,00 
 124   95     Pagi Sarvang                    1054 IND Goa           U12       4  45  48  16,50 
 125  174     Soni Vivan                         0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP  4  45  48  15,50 
 126   40     Dhiraj Patil                    1422 IND Maharashtra             4  45  48  14,50 
 127   65 ACM Amrit Raj                       1245 IND Maharashtra             4  44½ 48  14,50 
 128  151     Muhammadsaad Imran Baraskar        0 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP  4  43½ 46  14,00 
 129  110     Abhiraam Aditya Devulapalli        0 IND Maharashtra   U09       4  43  46  15,00 
 130  136     Heet Baldawa                       0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP  4  42  45  15,25 
 131  138     Ishaan Hrushikesh Kulkarni         0 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  42  44½ 14,75 
 132  105     Iksha Soni                    F 1008 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  41½ 44  12,50 
 133  144     Kulkarni Areen                     0 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  41  44  17,50 
 134   64     Vaidya Dhiraj                   1248 IND Maharashtra        KOP  4  41  44  13,50 
 135  156     Patil Harshit                      0 IND Maharashtra   U12       4  38½ 41½ 12,75 
 136  116     Ariena Amit Modi              F    0 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP  4  38½ 41  13,00 
 137  180     Warudkar Prajwal                   0 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP  4  37  39½ 12,00 
 138  162     Raikar Raksh                       0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP  4  36  38½ 12,00 
 139  146     Laxminarayan Dwivedi               0 IND Uttar Pradesh U15       4  35  37  10,50 
 140   79     Khadepatil Venkatesh            1178 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP 3½  50  54½ 16,75 
 141  125     Devesh Anil Ambre                  0 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  46  49  15,50 
 142  140     Jagdale Prasanna                   0 IND Maharashtra   U15      3½  45½ 48½ 14,75 
 143   57     Sawant Vaibhav                  1282 IND Maharashtra        KOP 3½  44½ 47½ 14,00 
 144  147     Lokhande Shaurya                   0 IND Maharashtra   U15      3½  43½ 46  14,25 
 145  135     Ghosh Harshit                      0 IND Maharashtra            3½  42½ 44½ 11,00 
 146   87     Raut Vihaan                     1105 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  41½ 45½ 14,75 
 147  128     Duge Anushka                  F    0 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  41½ 44  11,50 
 148  153     Ovi Renuk Pawade              F    0 IND Maharashtra   U09      3½  40  42½ 12,25 
 149  152     Om Shivanand Chingunde             0 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  39½ 41½ 11,00 
 150  170     Sangram Chavan                     0 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  37  39½ 11,00 
 151  145     Kundargi Tejas                     0 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP 3½  37  39  8,50  
 152   89     Devendra Chanchani              1097 IND Maharashtra   S55      3½  32½ 35  10,50 
 153  154     Palkhede Aditya                    0 IND Maharashtra   U12      3½  31  32  6,50  
 154  112     Aditya Asaram Ghule                0 IND Maharashtra             3  46  48  11,75 
 155  120     Atrey P Satardekar                 0 IND Goa           U12       3  44  46½ 10,00 
 156  124     Deshpande Adwait                   0 IND Maharashtra   U15       3  41½ 44  10,75 
 157  126     Divya Sah                     F    0 IND Maharashtra   U15       3  41½ 43½ 8,50  
 158  121     Bhalerao Atul                      0 IND Maharashtra             3  39½ 41½ 10,00 
 159  122     Bole Sampanda                      0 IND Maharashtra   U15       3  38  40  7,50  
 160  127     Diwan Vedant                       0 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP  3  37½ 39½ 9,00  
 161  181     Yadnesh D Jadhav                   0 IND Maharashtra   U15       3  37  39  10,50 
 162  129     Galpalli Devansh                   0 IND Maharashtra   U09       3  34½ 36½ 8,00  
 163  150     Mrunmayee Mhamal              F    0 IND Goa           U12       3  34½ 36½ 7,75  
 164  109     Aarav Dhananjay Patil              0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP  3  33  35  7,00  
 165  155     Parv H Hakani                      0 IND Maharashtra   U09       3  32  34  7,50  
 166  106     Koranne Mandar                  1008 IND Maharashtra            2½  39  41½ 7,50  
 167  115     Anvita Sathi                  F    0 IND Karnataka     U09      2½  37½ 40  7,50  
 168  178     Vankudre Samarth                   0 IND Maharashtra   U12  KOP 2½  36  37  7,50  
 169  165     Rakshita R Jadhav             F    0 IND Maharashtra   U12      2½  35½ 36½ 5,25  
 170  134     Ghate Aayush                       0 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP 2½  30½ 31½ 5,25  
 171  177     Udasi Sagar                        0 IND Maharashtra             2  45½ 48½ 10,50 
 172  157     Patil Sairaj                       0 IND Maharashtra        KOP  2  33½ 34½ 5,50  
 173  133     Ghate Aaditya                      0 IND Maharashtra   U09  KOP 1½  34  35  2,50  
 174  179     Vinayak Madhukar Bhosale           0 IND Maharashtra             1  35  37  3,00  
 175  163     Rajdeep Rajesh Patil               0 IND Maharashtra   U12       1  35  37  2,00  
 176  161     Prathamesh Savekar                 0 IND Maharashtra        KOP  1  34½ 36½ 2,00  
 177  182     Zoraba Anita Sagar                 0 IND Maharashtra   U15  KOP  1  28  30  3,00  
 178  107     Nidhi Deepak Kadam            F 1006 IND Karnataka     U15       0  31½ 32½ 0,00  
      130     Gandhgole Pramod                   0 IND Maharashtra   S55       0  31½ 32½ 0,00  
      132     Gayal Sarthak                      0 IND Maharashtra   U15       0  31½ 32½ 0,00  
      171     Sharma Krishiv                     0 IND Maharashtra   U09       0  31½ 32½ 0,00  
 182  137     Hundre Makarand Mallappa           0 IND Maharashtra             0  31  32  0,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year