For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 589 : 01.09.2019

Chess games 9608
Chess tournaments 71

View all included tournaments

Kouty nad Desnou CZE, EU Ch U14 2019

U14

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1   10     Turski Bartlomiej          1876 POL  7   0   
   2    1     Gnojek Petr                2188 CZE 6½   0   
   3    3 CM  Ochedzan Tymon             2098 POL  6   0   
   4    9 WCM Nadzamova Viktoria         1901 SVK  6   0   
   5    2     Kusa Jakub                 2181 CZE  6   0   
   6   16     Oltean Cristian-Daniel     1759 ROU  6   0   
   7   12     Vainikka Toni              1858 FIN  6   0   
   8   11     Matasaru Stephanie         1858 ROU 5½   0   
   9   23     Rackauskas Karolis         1615 LTU 5½   0   
  10    7     Reuter Elisa               1930 GER  5   0   
  11    8     Antal Hunor-Zoltan         1926 ROU  5   0   
  12    5 CM  Jares Michal               1974 CZE  5   0   
  13    4 CM  Kostov Deyan Samuil        2013 ECX  5   0   
  14   26     Rudnik Viktoria            1414 EST  5   0   
  15   14     Sosovickova Jana           1801 SVK 4½   0   
  16   15     Janous Marek               1787 CZE 4½   0   
  17   13     Balaban-Voia Alexandru     1829 ROU 4½   0   
  18   18     Subjakova Kristina         1680 SVK 4½   0   
  19    6 WCM Obada Ema                  1971 ROU  4   0   
  20   17     Pragai Rares-Alexandru     1704 ROU  4   0   
  21   22     Zumrik Lukas               1631 SVK  4   0   
  22   19     Naymanova Patricie         1646 ECX 3½   0   
  23   21     Vokoun Tomas               1634 CZE 3½   0   
  24   25     Strnadova Monika           1559 CZE 3½   0   
  25   20     Pejrimovska Viola Ruby     1643 CZE 3½   0   
  26   24     Costescu Mihnea-Constantin 1570 ROU 3½   0   
  27   30     Griksaite Ieva             1298 LTU 3½   0   
  28   27     Maresova Michaela          1375 CZE  2   0   
  29   29     Nespora Tatana             1327 CZE 1½   0   
  30   28     Handlovsky Jachym          1328 CZE  1   0 

U12

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1    2 CM  Finek Vaclav           2038 CZE 7½   0   
   2    5     Magold Filip           1859 ROU  7   0   
   3    1 CM  Kanov Nikola           2102 ECX  6   ½   
   4    6     Kostov Kiril           1678 ECX  6   ½   
   5    4 CM  Prieb Robert           1916 GER 5½   0   
   6   15     Lazniewska Zofia       1371 POL 5½   0   
   7    8     Vilimek Vit            1637 CZE 5½   0   
   8    3     Rempe Jonas            1923 GER  5   0   
   9   11     Zelbova Lada           1491 CZE  5   0   
  10    9     Lang Simon             1630 CZE  5   0   
  11   10 WCM Maria Lia-Alexandra    1552 ROU  5   0   
  12   13     Ulrich Helena Irene    1404 GER 4½   0   
  13   14     Arshinkova Boryana     1383 ECX 4½   0   
  14   20     Skutil Frantisek Elias 1236 CZE 4½   0   
  15   16     Griksaite Egle         1293 LTU  4   0   
  16   18     Barteckova Denisa      1240 CZE  4   0   
  17   12     Salonen Aku            1467 FIN  4   0   
  18    7 WCM Kapicakova Lucia       1655 SVK 3½   2   
  19   17     Markov Daniel          1276 ECX 3½   0   
  20   19     Finnerty Andrew        1240 IRL 3½   0   
  21   21     Tiitta Lotta           1168 FIN 2½   ½   
  22   22     Bertuzis Kipras        1112 LTU 2½   ½   
  23   23     Leontjeva Aleksandra   1046 EST  2   1   
  24   24     Turcu Anton-Paul          0 ROU  2   0 

U10

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1    5     Haasova Timea       1287 SVK 6½   1   
   2    2 CM  Grabs Peter         1638 GER 6½   0   
   3    9     Roubal Matyas       1130 CZE  6   0   
   4   11     Vana Jan            1118 CZE 5½   0   
   5    1     Veverka Vladimir    1693 CZE 5½   0   
   6   16     Valpas Jami            0 FIN 5½   0   
   7    4     Andries Alexia      1315 ROU 5½   0   
   8    8     Bako Evelin         1152 GER  5   0   
   9    3     Keck Johannes       1397 GER  5   0   
  10    7     Siles Jan           1231 CZE  5   0   
  11    6 WCM Novomeska Karin     1269 SVK 4½   0   
  12   10     Barteckova Valerie  1128 CZE 4½   0   
  13   12     Litcanu Daria-Tiana 1117 ROU  3   0   
  14   14     Griksaite Ruta         0 LTU 2½   0   
  15   13     Tiitta Luukas       1083 FIN  1   0   
  16   15     Kostov Troyan          0 ECX  ½   0 

U08

Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Pts Res. 
   1    4 Ochedzan Filip      1307 POL 8½   0   
   2    1 Karaszewski Gabriel 1493 POL  8   0   
   3    3 Negrean Andrei      1322 ROU 6½   0   
   4    8 Barteckova Nikol       0 CZE  6   0   
   5    2 Kroulik Vaclav      1351 CZE 5½   2   
   6    9 Deiringer Julius       0 GER 5½   0   
   7    7 Bako Isabella          0 GER 5½   0   
   8    5 Bara Jan            1245 CZE  5   0   
   9   23 Rutkowski Feliks       0 POL  5   0   
  10    6 Arshinkova Ralitsa  1037 ECX  5   0   
  11   25 Tsiganov Vladislav     0 EST  5   0   
  12   20 Mrazek Matous          0 CZE 4½   0   
  13   24 Surakka Leevi          0 FIN 4½   0   
  14   10 Griksaite Laura        0 LTU  4   0   
  15   17 Laaksonen Iivo         0 FIN  4   0   
  16   21 Polackova Eva          0 SVK  4   0   
  17   22 Roessler Helena        0 GER  4   0   
  18   11 Haasova Nina           0 SVK  4   0   
  19   18 Langner Laura          0 CZE  4   0   
  20   12 Janouskova Eliska      0 CZE  4   0   
  21   15 Kovac Pavel            0 CZE 3½   0   
  22   16 Kusova Nikola          0 CZE  3   0   
  23   13 Kluska David           0 SVK 2½   ½   
  24   14 Kokk Pirjo             0 EST 2½   ½   
  25   19 Maresova Denisa        0 CZE  2   0   
  26   26 Zyla Artur             0 CZE  1   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year