For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 593 : 10.10.2019

Online chess games 4487
Chess tournaments 25

View all included tournaments

Krakow POL, Olimpijski Open 2019

M-ce	Tytuł	Nazwisko Imię	Fed.	R. FIDE	Ranking	Klub	Data ur.	Pkt.	CBch	Bch.	Wins	Rn	Ruz	Chg (Ru)
1	FM	Licznerski, Łukasz	POL	2358	2300	UKS Rodło Opole	1995	4.5	15.50	18.00	4	2080	2484	0,73
2	FM	Gahan, M G	IND	2185	2300		1994	4.5	11.50	14.00	4	1795	2300	0,28
3	m	Kyć, Jerzy	POL	2332	2400	TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski	1997	4.0	14.00	16.50	3	2078	2400	0,38
4	m	Kasperek, Ryszard	POL	2198	2400	MKSz GRYF Dębica	1961	4.0	13.00	15.50	4	1977	2333	0,63
5	k+	Gbyl, Andrzej	POL	2220	2300	KKSz Kraków	1972	4.0	13.00	15.50	4	1923	2267	0,18
6	k	Chmiel, Marcin	POL	2215	2200	KKSz Kraków	1996	3.5	15.00	17.50	3	2060	2316	0,51
7	FM	Kujawski, Adam	POL	2197	2300	UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz	1969	3.5	12.00	13.00	3	1884	2250	-0,32
8	FM	Kot, Jerzy	POL	1983	2300	HUSARIA	1942	3.5	12.00	13.00	3	1740	2150	0,01
9	m	Brzeski, Maciej	POL	2376	2400	LKS Parnas Stara Wieś	1990	3.5	11.50	14.00	3	1943	2250	-0,88
10	k	Leszczyńska, Małgorzata	POL	1993	2000	MLKSz Myślenice	1987	3.5	11.50	13.50	2	1755	2150	-0,16
11	I	Dziewoński, Dariusz	POL	1736	2000	MAT Myślenice	2007	3.0	14.00	14.50	2	2125	2034	0,66
12	I	Turski, Bartłomiej	POL	1992	2000	UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz	2005	3.0	13.50	15.50	3	1849	2084	0,02
13	I+	Kulesza, Andrzej	POL	1889	2100	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	2003	3.0	13.00	15.00	3	1742	2100	0,08
14	k	Buś, Konrad	POL	2260	2200	MKS MOS Wieliczka	1997	3.0	12.00	13.50	2	1885	2217	-1,24
15	I	Jasiak, Filip	POL	1849	2000	MSKS GAMBIT Tarnowiec	1996	3.0	11.50	12.50	2	1743	2050	0,14
16	I	Owoc, Jakub	POL	1660	2000	KKSz Kraków	2004	3.0	9.00	10.00	3	1428	2000	0,19
17	I	Krawczyk, Wojciech	POL	1847	2000	MKS MOS Wieliczka	2003	2.5	13.50	14.50	2	1840	2083	0,23
18	I	Czyżykiewicz, Rafał	POL	1735	2000	TKKF Drogowiec Kraków	1978	2.5	13.00	14.00	1	1845	1883	-0,12
19	II	Nowak, Łukasz	POL	0	1800		1978	2.5	12.50	14.50	2	1914	2017	(1914)
20	II+	Cichoń, Jakub	POL	1648	1900	MKS KSOS Kraków	2003	2.5	12.50	14.50	1	1838	2000	0,75
21	I++	Kuciel, Władysław	POL	1974	2100		1962	2.5	12.00	13.50	2	1869	2150	-0,32
22	III	Zimowski, Mateusz	POL	1665	1600		1993	2.5	12.00	13.50	2	1855	1900	-0,02
23	II	Sygulski, Piotr	POL	1531	1800	MKSz GRYF Dębica	2002	2.5	12.00	13.00	2	1788	2033	1,14
24	II	Józefczyk, Szymon	POL	1629	1800	KKSz Kraków	2005	2.5	11.50	13.00	2	1770	1950	-0,02
25	II+	Pałacki, Rafał	POL	1745	1900	KS Komunalni Sanok	1996	2.5	11.50	13.00	1	1745	1933	-0,17
26	I	Pietrzak, Tomasz	POL	1687	2000	MAT Myślenice	2003	2.5	11.50	12.00	2	1783	1900	-0,43
27	k	Klementys, Jerzy	POL	1642	2200	KS DORS Ruda Śląska	1963	2.5	10.50	12.50	1	1824	2050	0,83
28		Sauer, Bernd	GER	1907	2000	SF Essen-Katernberg	1962	2.5	10.50	12.50	1	1699	1983	-0,17
29	II+	Bratajit, Mukherjee	IND	1492	1900	KKSz Kraków	2008	2.5	10.50	11.50	2	1889	1883	0,95
30	II	Maksoń, Michał	POL	1437	1800	KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec	1998	2.5	10.00	11.00	1	1830	1817	1,01
31	II	Nowak, Maciej	POL	1560	1800	KLIM UKSz Gambit Starachowice	2004	2.5	9.50	10.00	2	1753	1867	0,10
32	II	Pawlikowski, Jakub	POL	1325	1800	MAT Myślenice	2003	2.0	10.00	11.00	2	1780	1566	-0,30
33	II	Jędrzejczak, Łukasz	POL	1422	1800	KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów	1980	2.0	10.00	11.00	1	1453	1700	-0,57
34	II	Świerczyński, Jan	POL	1225	1800	MKS KSOS Kraków	2006	2.0	9.00	10.00	1	1647	1650	0,09
35	II	Cichoń, Bartłomiej	POL	1302	1800	MKS KSOS Kraków	2006	2.0	8.00	9.00	1	1565	1666	-0,15
36	II	Grochola, Ireneusz	POL	1244	1800	KKSz Kraków	1963	2.0	7.00	7.50	2	1588	1633	0,30
37	I++	Czyrnek, Stanisław	POL	1830	2100		1950	1.5	11.50	13.00	1	1870	1884	-1,41
38	I	Sobieraj, Wiktoria	POL	1215	1800	KKSz Kraków	2006	1.5	9.50	10.00	0	1489	1600	-0,53
39	I	Zając, Karol	POL	1692	2000	KS Komunalni Sanok	1995	1.5	8.50	9.50	1	1685	1667	-1,07
40	II	Auguścik, Paweł	POL	0	1800		1981	1.5	8.50	9.50	1	1575	1700	(1426)
41	III	Pękala, Dawid	POL	1081	1600	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	2011	1.0	10.50	11.50	1	1555	1633	0,43
42	IV	Moroz, Volodymyr	POL	0	1400	MKS KSOS Kraków	2011	1.0	10.00	11.50	0	1557	1480	(757)
43		Desai, Indrajit	POL	0	1000	Kraków	1985	1.0	9.00	11.00	1	1420	1517	(1180)
44	I+	Mirski, Michał	POL	1999	2100	UKS GONIEC Staniątki	1997	0.5	9.50	11.00	0	1437	1767	-0,42
45		Kościelak, Albert	POL	0	1000		1998	0.5	8.00	9.50	0	1420	1440	(1098)
46	I	Natoli, Alessia	POL	1315	1800	MKS KSOS Kraków	2009	0.0	9.50	10.50	0	1575	1625	-0,98
47	II+	Kreft, Wojciech	POL	1528	1900	KKSz Kraków	1978	0.0	8.00	9.00	0	1945	1700	-0,36


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year