For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 671 : 10.12.2021

Chess games 3043
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

La Roda ESP, 47th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club                        Type Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    3 GM  Chatalbashev Boris                 2517 DEN DINAMARCA                        7½  51  55  40½  
   2    1 GM  Grigoryan Karen H.                 2645 ARM AND                              7½  50  54½ 39½  
   3   12 WGM Nandhidhaa P V                   F 2313 IND INDIA                            7½  45½ 49½ 36½  
   4    2 GM  Martinez Duany Lelys Stanley       2520 CUB GAL                               7  51½ 56  37½  
   5    9 FM  Alonso Garcia Aaron                2367 ESP MUR - Lapuerta                    7  49½ 53½ 37½  
   6    6 IM  Tejedor Fuente Enrique             2430 ESP CNT                               7  49½ 53½ 37½  
   7    7 IM  Martin Duque Jesus                 2416 ESP MAD - Collado Villalba            7  46½ 50½  34  
   8   36     Munoz Avila Jose Luis              2186 ESP VAS                               7  45  49   36  
   9   43     Rodriguez Garcia Manuel Fco        2162 ESP EXT - Merida                      7  45  48½ 33½  
  10    4 GM  Cabrera Alexis                     2481 ESP VAL - Mislata                    6½  50½ 55   38  
  11   38     Fernandez Estremera Fernando       2179 ESP MAD - Jaque Mate             1   6½  47½ 51½ 32½  
  12    8 IM  Carrasco Martinez Juan M.          2382 ESP EXT - Casareño                   6½  46½ 51   35  
  13   25 CM  Villar Perez Samuel                2218 ESP GAL                              6½  45½ 49½  34  
  14   98     Horcajuelo Rocamora Martin         1976 ESP MAD - Diagonal Alcorcon          6½  45½ 47½  31  
  15   13 WIM Forgas Moreno Yaniela            F 2310 CUB CUBA                             6½  43  47½ 33½  
  16   32     Alvarez Serrano Carlos             2200 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  6½  42  46½ 32½  
  17   17 FM  Fernandez Barrera Victor           2281 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   6  48  52  36½  
  18   33     Aguilera Lopez Alejandro           2196 ESP MAD                               6  48  52   34  
  19   47 CM  Roque Sola Jose Luis               2144 MEX ARA                               6  47½ 52   31  
  20   21     Fernandez Lopez Ruben              2244 ESP GAL                               6  47½ 51½ 34½  
  21   16 FM  Perez Guerra Raul                  2286 ESP CAN                               6  47½ 50½  33  
  22   20 FM  Castellanos Gomez Alejandro        2259 ESP MUR - Coimbra Jumilla             6  47  51  36½  
  23    5 GM  Larino Nieto David                 2454 ESP GAL                               6  47  50½ 35½  
  24   76     Garcia Gata Jorge D.               2038 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   6  47  50  32½  
  25   54     Aniruddh Chatterjee                2112 IND INDIA                             6  45½ 49  31½  
  26   27     Labiano Hernandez Juan             2210 ESP NAV - FNA                         6  45  49½ 32½  
  27   68     Centeno Mendoza Julio Stefano      2072 ESP MAD - Jaque Mate                  6  45  49   31  
  28   30     Ojas Kulkarni                      2206 IND INDIA                             6  45  48   33  
  29   48     Bringas Gomez Artai                2135 ESP GAL                               6  44½ 48½ 32½  
  30   40     Bustos Bernardo Samuel             2168 ESP MAD - Bargas Soliss               6  44½ 48½ 29½  
  31   24 FM  Hernandez Leon Alberto             2235 ESP ILP - Isla Bonita                 6  44  48   33  
  32   15 FM  Luque Saiz Andres                  2288 ESP VAL - Alaquas                     6  44  48  29½  
  33   56     Gonzalez Lema Carlos               2109 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   6  44  47½ 31½  
  34   58     Iglesias Ferreira Andres           2104 ESP CNT                               6  43½ 46½ 31½  
  35   11 FM  Buendia Pinar Alvaro               2318 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   6  43  46½  33  
  36   57     Ereza Vizcarra Fernando            2107 ESP ARA                               6  43  46½  30  
  37   28 FM  Buenafe Moya Javier                2208 ESP VAL - Quart de Poblet             6  42½ 46½  31  
  38  136     Sudarshan Bhat                     1827 IND INDIA                             6  42½ 46   29  
  39   14 FM  Cabezas Ayala Ivan                 2299 ESP EXT - Magic                       6  42  46½  29  
  40   29     Vergara Anton Diego                2207 ESP AST - Vetusta                     6  42  46   32  
  41   60     Hernandez Leon Sergio              2099 ESP ILP - Isla Bonita                 6  42  46  30½  
  42   19 FM  Ortin Blanco Inigo                 2262 ESP NAV - FNA                         6  42  46   30  
  43   63     Tierraseca Montero Pablo           2095 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                  6  42  45½  29  
  44   18 FM  Renteria Jorge                     2272 COL MAD                               6  41½ 45½ 33½  
  45   42     Valdepenas Octavio Javier          2165 ESP VAL - Alaquas                     6  41  45   32  
  46   49     Llavador Moron Juan Jose           2121 ESP VAL - Camp de Morvedre       1    6  40  44   29  
  47   97     Calvo Gonzalez Jose Felix          1977 ESP MAD                               6  40  42½ 28½  
  48   34     Revaliente Montoya Ciro            2194 ESP AND - Circulo Mercantil      1    6  39  43  29½  
  49   84     Benitez Fernandez Martin Jesus     2002 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                  6  39  41½ 27½  
  50  105     Del Carmen Hernandez Aimer         1966 ESP NAV                               6  37  40   26  
  51   39     Fernandez Garcia Gumersindo        2169 ESP CTL - Enrok2                     5½  49  53  33½  
  52   64     Tabuenca Mendataurigoitia Daniel   2094 ESP CNT                              5½  49  51½  34  
  53   37 WFM Prado Acebo Ines                 F 2180 ESP GAL                              5½  48½ 52½ 32½  
  54   51     Aranaz Portugues Jose Carlos       2119 ESP AND                              5½  46  49½ 31½  
  55   90     Haering Hijon Javier               1997 ESP CTM                              5½  44  48  27½  
  56  112     Ano Pla Gerard                     1920 ESP CAT - Peo Vuit                   5½  41½ 44  29½  
  57   99     Llano Gomez Jose Pablo             1974 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  5½  41  45  27½  
  58  118 WCM Silva Mariana Sofia T.           F 1908 POR PORTUGAL                         5½  40½ 43½ 26½  
  59   83 AFM Bravo De La Vega Alvaro            2003 ESP MAD - Tajamar                    5½  39½ 43  26½  
  60  108 WCM Abrisqueta Zudaire Leyre         F 1958 ESP NAV - FNA                        5½  39½ 41½ 26½  
  61   77     Pintor Simao Maciel Abranches      2028 POR GAL                              5½  38½ 42   27  
  62   91     Castellano Lopez Javier            1995 ESP VAL                              5½  38½ 41   26  
  63  107     Cano Mateos Pablo                  1963 ESP MUR                              5½  38½ 40½  27  
  64  109     Vinuesa Sorli Ruben                1953 ESP CAT - Ruy Lopez Vinaros          5½  38  39   26  
  65  195     Hervada Serrano Dario              1443 ESP CTL - Reina Juana                5½  37½ 40½ 23½  
  66   55     Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro          2110 ESP CAN                               5  46½ 50½  31  
  67   45     Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert    2149 PER MAD - Blanco y Negro              5  46½ 50½ 29½  
  68   69     Alarcon Olmos Daniel               2068 ESP MUR                               5  46  49½ 28½  
  69   59     Ano Tafalla Santiago               2104 ESP CAT - Peo Vuit                    5  45  48½  30  
  70  104     Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio        1967 ESP AND - Figueroa                    5  44½ 48  27½  
  71   62     Maldonado Mena German              2097 ESP AND                               5  44  48  30½  
  72   72     Ramirez Aguado Alvaro              2048 ESP CTM                               5  44  46½ 28½  
  73   67     Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben            2073 ESP VAL                               5  43½ 46½ 28½  
  74  157     Rico Carretero Jose Carlos         1723 ESP MUR - La Puerta                   5  43  47½ 28½  
  75  126     Cebrian Flores Juan Antonio        1876 ESP VAL - C.A. Quart                  5  43  46   27  
  76   41     De La Puerta Cresis Javier         2167 ESP MAD                               5  42½ 46   28  
  77  117     Luque Saiz Javier                  1912 ESP VAL - Alaguas                     5  42½ 43½  27  
  78   92     Atipov Hadzhiev Cristian           1987 ESP NAV - Oberena                     5  42  44   26  
  79   74     Guardiola Guillot Lucas            2043 ESP VAL - Mislata                     5  41½ 44½  28  
  80  101     Gonzalez Manchon Juan Miguel       1971 ESP EXT                               5  41½ 44½  26  
  81  103     Del Rio Perezagua Mario            1968 ESP CTM - Bargas Soliss               5  41  43½ 26½  
  82  128     Follana Albelda Lucia            F 1867 ESP VAL - Mislata                     5  40½ 44  22½  
  83   95     Fernandez Fernandez Juan Carlos    1979 ESP CNT - Solvay                      5  40  44   25  
  84   93     Sanchez Aguilar Arnau              1987 ESP CAT - Llinars                     5  40  43  25½  
  85   88 AFM Iborra Polo Eric                   1999 ESP CAT - Llinars                     5  39½ 43½  26  
  86  100     Fernandez Cano Victor              1972 ESP CTM                               5  39½ 42½  26  
  87  138     Vazquez Gomez Marcos               1822 ESP GAL                               5  39½ 42½ 24½  
  88  135     Murillo Lopez Francisco            1831 ESP CTM                               5  39½ 42½ 22½  
  89   94 WFM Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca         F 1986 ESP VAL                               5  39  42   27  
  90   73 WFM Galvan Cipriani Viviana          F 2044 ESP VAL                               5  39  42   26  
  91  102     Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco         1971 ESP CAT - Sant Boi C. E.              5  39  42   25  
  92   82     Martinez Villena David             2008 ESP VAL - Alaquas                     5  38½ 41½  24  
  93  116     Aledo Yanguas David                1913 ESP VAL                               5  38½ 40   26  
  94  159     Feal Albala Alonso                 1711 ESP MAD - Tajamar                     5  38  41  21½  
  95  120     Alvarez Pampillon Antonio          1901 ESP GAL                               5  37½ 40½  24  
  96  119 WCM Roque Sola Andrea                F 1907 MEX MAD                               5  37½ 40½ 23½  
  97  110     Corrales Ucles Eduardo             1945 ESP VAL - EVA Manises                 5  37  40   24  
  98  106     Torres Rebolledo Victor            1963 ESP MAD - Jaque Mate                  5  37  39½ 25½  
  99   80     Cayon Pelaez Pablo                 2016 ESP VAL - Alacuas                     5  36½ 39½ 25½  
 100   86     Castillo Garcia Adrian             2001 ESP VAL - Raspeig                     5  35½ 38½  23  
 101  180     Castillo Navarro Jose Joaquin      1571 ESP CTM - Almansa                     5  35  36½ 23½  
 102   65     Aguado Doncel Pablo Luis           2093 ESP BAL                              4½  45½ 48½ 27½  
 103   71     Montesinos Diaz Luis               2063 ESP VAL - EVA Manises                4½  43½ 46  27½  
 104   96     Fernandez Rosado Roberto           1978 ESP MAD - Capablanca                 4½  43½ 45½ 26½  
 105   61 FM  Galvan Jesus                       2098 PER VAL                              4½  43  46½ 28½  
 106  114     Cuadrado Carmona Javier            1918 ESP MAD                              4½  40½ 43   26  
 107   85     Vinals Rioja Jaume                 2001 ESP CAT                         246  4½  39½ 42½ 24½  
 108  162     Giron Herranz Juan                 1706 ESP MAD - Getafe                     4½  39½ 41½  22  
 109  124     Molla Gil Pablo                    1885 ESP CTM - Almansa                    4½  39  42½ 21½  
 110  171     Rubio Popoteur Samuel              1659 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  4½  38  41   21  
 111  115     Buendia Morcillo Luis              1916 ESP CTM - La Roda               246  4½  38  39½  24  
 112  172     Teply Koutsky David                1659 ESP CAT - Ruy Lopez                  4½  38  39  19½  
 113   53     Moreno Diepa Diego                 2112 ESP CAN                              4½  37½ 41  22½  
 114  151     Lopez Escribano Oscar              1760 ESP CTM - Peon Avanzado              4½  37½ 40  20½  
 115   70     Jarque Megias Juan Jose            2067 ESP CTM - Almansa                    4½  37  40   22  
 116  153     Ruiz Torrente Pablo                1754 ESP CTM - La Roda                    4½  36½ 40  20½  
 117  144     Palomares Cortez Facundo Sebast    1808 ESP CTM - Coordinadora               4½  36½ 40  20½  
 118  122     Paris Turegano Javier              1898 ESP VAL                              4½  36½ 39½ 22½  
 119  129     Molina Molina Sergio               1863 ESP MUR                          1   4½  36  38½ 23½  
 120  149     Garcia Sanz Eduardo                1777 ESP MAD                              4½  35  38   21  
 121  132     Yeste Piqueras Marcos              1842 ESP VAL                          16  4½  32½ 35½ 18½  
 122  168     Roquero Redondo Miguel             1688 ESP MAD - Tajamar                    4½  32  34½  19  
 123  184     Herrera Saavedra Andre             1503 ESP GAL                              4½  32  34½  17  
 124  228     Garcia Gonzalez Daniel             1145 ESP CTM                              4½  30  32½ 13½  
 125   66     Barrios Munoz Antonio Oscar        2090 ESP AND - Enciches                    4  43½ 47  25½  
 126  113 WFM Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela       F 1919 ESP AND                          1    4  42½ 46½ 25½  
 127  148     Collado Alcolado Angel             1782 ESP CTM - N. A. en Europa             4  42½ 46   25  
 128  111     Crespo Diaz David                  1932 ESP CTM - UNED de Guadalajara         4  41½ 44½  25  
 129   23 FM  Torres Sanchez Jose                2241 ESP VAL                               4  41  45½  27  
 130   44     Rodriguez Del Cerro Ricardo        2158 ESP AND                               4  41  45  24½  
 131  166     Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto      1692 ESP ILP - Baltajaque                  4  41  44   21  
 132  139     Casares Garcia Luis                1819 ESP CNT - Torres Blancas              4  39½ 43  21½  
 133  131     Rodriguez Garcia Miguel            1845 ESP CTL                               4  39½ 42½  24  
 134  165     Moreno Gutierrez Victor Manuel     1693 ESP CTM - Villarrobledo               4  39½ 42   20  
 135  146     Vazquez Gomez David                1806 ESP GAL                               4  39  42½  23  
 136  158     Pinyol I Llora Julia             F 1718 ESP CAT - Peona i Peo                 4  39  41½  20  
 137  127     Romera Carrion Ruben               1869 ESP CTM - Ciudad Real                 4  38½ 42  18½  
 138   75     Guerra Arrocha Daniel              2043 ESP IGC                               4  38½ 41½ 21½  
 139   52     Perez Gonzalez Daniel              2118 ESP CTM - Bargas-Soliss               4  38½ 41½  21  
 140  125     Cardena Contreras Javier           1878 ESP MAD                               4  38  41  19½  
 141  179     Torres Rebolledo Alvaro            1589 ESP MAD - Jaque Mate                  4  37½ 40  18½  
 142   89     Benedicto Nunez Juan Antonio       1999 ESP CTM - Villarrobledo               4  37  40½ 22½  
 143   81     Fernandez Alonso Miguel Angel      2008 ESP CAT - Reus Depotiu                4  37  40½ 21½  
 144  143     Lopez Nunez Alonso                 1812 ESP CTM - N. A. en Europa             4  37  40½  21  
 145  150     Martin Ramos Hector                1774 ESP MAD                               4  36½ 39½  20  
 146  141     Lara Mezcua Alonso                 1816 ESP CTM - Tomelloso              35   4  36½ 39½  20  
 147  140     Bercaru Vlad Ionut                 1819 ESP VAL                               4  36½ 39½ 19½  
 148  121     Martinez Garcia Ruben              1898 ESP MAD - Diagonal                    4  36½ 39   22  
 149   46     Ribeiro Bruno                      2147 POR PORTUGAL                     5    4  36  40   23  
 150  160     Lopez Milian Andrea              F 1711 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                  4  36  38  19½  
 151  167     Alarcon Angulo Francisco           1689 ESP CTM - La Roda               146   4  35½ 38½  19  
 152  164     Suarez Gomez Paula               F 1697 ESP GAL - Fontecamoa                  4  34½ 38  18½  
 153  224     Clemente Grande Daniel             1245 ESP CTM - La Roda                     4  34  37  17½  
 154  183     Valsera Gomez Minerva            F 1531 ESP MUR                         157   4  34  37   17  
 155  193     Bartolome Benito Alejandro         1461 ESP MAD                               4  34  36½  17  
 156  147     Costa Iniesta Prudencio            1792 ESP VAL - Mislata                     4  34  36  17½  
 157  182     Lopez Milian Adela               F 1534 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                  4  34  35   18  
 158  134     Morello Ostos Domingo              1834 ESP VAL                               4  33½ 36  19½  
 159  161     Domingo Moratalla Julio            1709 ESP CTM - La Roda                     4  33  35½ 19½  
 160  169     Fernandez Calzada Juan A.          1682 ESP AND - Figueroa                    4  33  35½  18  
 161  175     Almeida Cubas Mirella            F 1642 ESP CAN                               4  33  34  17½  
 162  174     Molina Ortega Carlos               1647 ESP MUR - Coimbra Jumilla             4  32  34   17  
 163  170     Gutierrez Lupion Nuria           F 1676 ESP AND                               4  31½ 34½  18  
 164  178     Molina Molina Carlos Javier        1593 ESP MUR - Coimbra Jumilla             4  31  34   17  
 165  187     Fernandez Garcia Henar           F 1488 ESP CTL - Enrok2                      4  31  33   14  
 166  142     Gutierrez Lupion Daniel            1815 ESP AND                               4  30½ 33  18½  
 167  156     Garijo Perez Hugo                  1729 ESP MUR                               4  30½ 32½  18  
 168  205     Giron Herranz Ivan                 1397 ESP MAD - Getafe                      4  29½ 31½  15  
 169  218     Burgui Bueno Juan                  1291 ESP RIO - Alfaro                      4  29½ 31   14  
 170   31 FM  Serna Lara Sergio                  2202 ESP CTM - Tarazona                   3½  41½ 46   25  
 171  145     Ruiz Pardo Claudia               F 1806 ESP MUR - Lapuerta               1   3½  40  44½  23  
 172   79     Galian Garcia Carlos               2020 ESP MUR - La Puerta                  3½  39½ 43½ 22½  
 173  130     Pastor Villalba Arturo             1863 ESP CTM- Peon Avanzado           35  3½  38½ 41  19½  
 174   87     Redondo Flores David               2000 ESP VAL - C.A. Quart                 3½  38  41   21  
 175  154     Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos          1750 ESP AND                          1   3½  38  41  19½  
 176  133     Ruiz Sotoca Jose Francisco         1838 ESP CTM - La Roda               123  3½  36½ 39½  19  
 177  123     Matias Luis Miguel Rodrigues       1893 POR PORTUGAL                     5   3½  36  39  17½  
 178  155     Tabuenca Dopico Pedro              1731 ESP CNT                              3½  36  38½ 18½  
 179  177     Palomo Monserrat Lorenzo           1594 ESP MAD - Colmenarejo                3½  36  38½  18  
 180  199     Enriquez Pastor Jorge              1423 ESP MAD                              3½  33½ 36  15½  
 181  194     Martinez Garcia Jorge              1452 ESP MAD - Diagonal                   3½  32  34½  16  
 182  208     Mellado Sais Carles                1386 ESP VAL - Alzira                     3½  32  34½  15  
 183  202     Sanchez Relucio Juan Carlos        1414 ESP VAL                         123  3½  32  33  15½  
 184  176     Torres Rebolledo Marcos            1599 ESP MAD - Jaque Mate                 3½  31½ 33½ 16½  
 185  191     Sanchez Nieto Jorge I              1469 ESP MAD                              3½  29  31½ 14½  
 186  223     Carrilero Otalora Vanesa         F 1252 ESP CTM - La Roda                    3½  29  30½  13  
 187  215     Fernandez Perez Adrian Francisco   1318 ESP CTL - Enrok2                     3½  26  28½ 12½  
 188  207     San Vicente Crespo Pablo           1391 ESP MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcon         3½  25  26½ 12½  
 189   35     Motos Abellan Daniel               2187 ESP MUR                               3  37½ 40   20  
 190   78     Hernandez Tellez Claudia         F 2020 ESP AND                               3  37  40   21  
 191  181     Lozano Toledo Jesus                1541 ESP CTM                               3  36½ 38   17  
 192  163     Najar Arrieta Oriol                1703 ESP CAT - Cardona               123   3  35½ 38½ 17½  
 193  186     Garcia Garcia Enrique Ii           1488 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   3  35  38½  17  
 194  246     Sevcik Alex Patrick Rickard           0 ESP MAD                               3  33½ 36  14½  
 195  214     Rosado Poveda Javier               1320 ESP CTM - Tomelloso              35   3  33½ 35½  14  
 196  152     Larios Crespo Manuel               1760 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   3  33  35½  16  
 197  212     Gonzalez Lopez Francisco Jesus     1349 ESP AND - Figueroa               12   3  32½ 34  15½  
 198  213     Diz Lorono Irene                 F 1328 ESP GAL - Fontecamoa                  3  32½ 33½  14  
 199  231     Moreno Perez Francisco Javier      1125 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   3  31½ 33½  12  
 200  200     Sierra Magrazo Lidia             F 1423 ESP CAT - Salauris                    3  31  34   16  
 201  201     Carrilero Moya Pablo               1417 ESP CTM - La Roda                     3  31  33½ 14½  
      230     Rumbo Picazo Jaime                 1131 ESP CTM - Excalibur                   3  31  33½ 14½  
 203  192     Rovira Grimaldos Jose Luis         1468 ESP CTM                               3  31  33  11½  
 204  203     Barrios Del Pozo Daniela         F 1412 ESP AND - Enciches                    3  31  32   13  
 205  222     Lara Mezcua Hector                 1259 ESP CTM - Tomelloso              35   3  30½ 33   12  
 206  197     Carnicero Jimenez Jose Ramon       1438 ESP CTM                          34   3  30½ 32½ 12½  
 207  235     Morales Clares Aaron               1083 ESP MAD                               3  30  32   10  
 208  190     Arnedo Vigueras Miguel             1470 ESP MAD - ONCE                        3  29½ 31½  12  
 209  204     Sanchez Rios Hilario               1398 ESP CAT - Llinars                     3  29½ 30½ 13½  
 210  206     Blanco Ros Adrian                  1394 ESP VAL                               3  28½ 30  10½  
 211  239     Moreno Peinado Julian              1030 ESP CTM                               3  28  30  10½  
 212  219     Marcos-Alberca Lizcano M Isabel  F 1291 ESP CTM                               3  27½ 29½  12  
 213  240     Carrilero Moya Sergio              1061 ESP CTM - La Roda                     3  27½ 29½ 11½  
 214  198     Corchon Granero Mateo              1427 ESP MAD - Tajamar                    2½  35½ 37½ 14½  
 215  211     Herrero Pena Laura               F 1365 ESP AND - Postal Cordobes            2½  33  34½ 13½  
 216  229     Vela Adrian Clara                F 1141 ESP CTM - N. A. por la Igualdad 468  2½  32½ 36  13½  
 217  220     Yeste Jimenez Ruben                1274 ESP VAL                          16  2½  32½ 35½  15  
 218  209     Calderon Martinez Africa         F 1382 ESP MUR - Lapuerta               1   2½  32  33½ 12½  
 219  241     Carretero Tolsada Aaron               0 ESP CTM - La Roda                    2½  31  33   12  
 220  189     Perez Cedres Aitor                 1481 ENG ILP                              2½  29½ 31½  13  
 221  233     Ramirez De La Torre Jorge          1107 ESP CTM                              2½  28  29½  9½  
 222  244     Parra Moya Helena                F    0 ESP CTM - La Roda                    2½  26½ 28   8   
 223  237     Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I    1074 ESP CAN - Baltajaque                 2½  26  27½  7   
 224  232     Perez Fernandez Arys               1117 ESP VAL                              2½  26  27   8½  
 225  242     Fernandez Garcia Lino                 0 ESP CTL - Enrok2                     2½  22½ 23½  6½  
 226  210     Sevilla Belmonte Florentino        1377 ESP CTM - La Roda                     2  29½ 31½  11  
 227  221     Sanz Tapias Angela               F 1265 ESP CTL                               2  29½ 30½  11  
 228  196     Guerrero Llombart Alberto          1441 ESP VAL - Ajedrez Silla               2  29  31½  10  
 229  226     Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela      F 1188 ESP AND                               2  29  30½  9   
 230  236     Palomares Cortez Tabata Sofia    F 1080 ESP CTM - Coordinadora                2  27½ 29½  8½  
 231  225     Murillo Martin Matilde           F 1211 ESP AND                               2  27  28   7½  
 232  227     Moreno Lozano Jose Ramon           1186 ESP CTM - Villarrobledo               2  26  27   4½  
 233  234     Prats Fares Eluney               F 1098 ESP CNT                              1½  31  33½  9   
 234  245     Rubio Sureda Alejandro                0 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  1½  30  32½  9½  
 235  185     Rodriguez Yague Fermin             1495 ESP VAL                          1   1½  30  32  10½  
 236  137     Garcia Almeida Aitana Maria      F 1826 ESP CTM - Parque Sur                 1½  30  31½  9½  
 237  243     Garcia Arribas David                  0 ESP CTM - Excalibur                  1½  28  30   8   
 238  238     Falcon Ibanez Alicia             F 1053 ESP MAD                               1  23½ 24   2   
 239   10 IM  Chakravarthi Reddy M               2342 IND INDIA                             0  26  27   0   
       22 CM  Dev Shah                           2243 IND INDIA                             0  26  27   0   
       26 FM  Garcia Carbo Marcial               2216 ESP GAL                               0  26  27   0   
       50     Chueca Lorente Javier              2119 ESP ARA                               0  26  27   0   
      173     Garcia Garcia Aida               F 1657 ESP AST                               0  26  27   0   
      188     Keerti Shree Reddy               F 1482 IND INDIA                             0  26  27   0   
      216     Lancharro Delgado Miguel           1302 ESP EXT                               0  26  27   0   
      217     Punzon Avila Iratxe              F 1296 ESP CTL                               0  26  27   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year