For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Lagoas BRA, 4th Open

Rank SNo.     Name                                    Rtg FED Club                 Type Pts Res. BH. BH. BH. 
   1    2 GM  Supi Luis Paulo                        2569 BRA São Paulo                 4½   ½   15  10½ 17½ 
   2    1 GM  Ramirez Neuris Delgado                 2615 PAR Santa Catarina            4½   ½   13½  9  15½ 
   3   13 NM  Dos Santos Matheus Garcett Souza       1888 BRA Campo Grande               4   0   12½  8  14½ 
   4   18     Duailibi Ricardo Miguel                1847 BRA Campo Grande              3½   0   13½  9  15  
   5   16 NM  Andrade Guilherme A. De Souza          1861 BRA Campo Grande              3½   0   12   9  12½ 
   6    5 WFM Chang Suzana                         F 2055 BRA Santa Catarina             3   0   14½ 10  17  
   7    9     Gazineu Neto Rubens                    1942 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   13  9½  14½ 
   8    3 FM  Brito Luismar                          2222 BRA Paraiba              S65   3   0   13  8½  15  
   9    6     Pereira Celio Antunes                  2022 BRA Rio de Janeiro       S50   3   0   12½ 8½  13½ 
  10   17     Farias Jose Nogueira De                1850 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   12   9  14  
  11    8     Fedrizzi Roberto Senatore              1961 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   12  7½  14  
  12    7     Lopes Marcelo Ferreira                 1970 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   11½ 8½  12  
  13    4 NM  Arruda Filho Nivaldo Jesus             2068 BRA Dourados                   3   0   11½  8  13  
  14   12     Felicio Leonardo Demetrio de Freitas   1903 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   11   8  12½ 
  15   10     Cristino Felipe Borges                 1933 BRA Campo Grande               3   0   11  7½  12  
  16   25     Souza da Silva Ronivan                 1469 BRA Tres Lagoas                3   0   9½  6½  11½ 
  17   20     Rainho Caio Gisse                      1824 BRA Tres Lagoas               2½   0   12  7½  13½ 
  18   11     Da Silva Eduardo Batista Q             1906 BRA Minas Gerais              2½   0   12  7½  13  
  19   14     Fontoura Alexandre Souza               1875 BRA Campo Grande         S50  2½   0   10½ 7½  12  
       22     Jabour Rodrigo Vila                    1634 BRA Campo Grande              2½   0   10½ 7½  12  
  21   19     Goncalves Valdecy Rezende              1826 BRA Tres Lagoas                2   0   12½  8  13½ 
  22   21     De Souza Genilson Messias              1765 BRA Tres Lagoas                2   0   12   8  13  
  23   23     Sirahata Hasegava Flavia             F 1556 BRA Tres Lagoas          U20   2   0   10½ 7½  11½ 
  24   33     da Silva Kevin Emanuel                    0 BRA Tres Lagoas                2   0   8½  5½   9  
       35     Fridolin Janzen                           0 BRA Três Lagoas                2   0   8½  5½   9  
  26   30     Yassuda Mariana Mayum Shiguematsu    F 1753 BRA Campo Grande         U10   2   0    7   4  7½  
  27   31     Ramao Jose Antonio Vicente             1751 BRA Tres Lagoas               1½   0   11½ 7½  12½ 
  28   28     Dos Santos Edson Trajano               1824 BRA Tres Lagoas          S50  1½   0   11   8  12½ 
  29   24     Rosse Dayane Ernestine               F 1521 BRA Campo Grande              1½   0   10½ 7½  11  
  30   36     Porto Davi Miller                         0 BRA Rio Grande do Sul    U10  1½   0   9½   6  11  
  31   29     Pinho Felipe Maldonado Leite           1791 BRA Campo Grande         U08  1½   0   7½  4½   8  
  32   26     Maachar Sami Hiedeo Akamine            1411 BRA Campo Grande         U10   1   0   10   7  12  
  33   27     De Aragao Jose Luiz                    1827 BRA Rio Grande do Sul    S65   1   0    9   6  9½  
  34   15 NM  Cabral Denrick                         1866 BRA Sao Paulo                  ½   0   10   7  11½ 
       32     Cabanas Edgar Ramon                       0 PAR Pedro Juan Caballero       ½   0   10   7  11½ 
  36   34     Formazari Silva Tassio                    0 BRA Tres Lagoas                ½   0    9  5½  10


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year