For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 657 : 20.07.2021

Chess games 4618
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Lazy POL, 17th Baltic Pearl Open

M-ce	Tytuł	Nazwisko Imię	R. FIDE	Ranking	Klub	Pkt.	MBch.	Bch.	Wins	Prog.	Chg (Ru)	Norma
1	IM	LEWTAK, Damian	2380	2450	MKSz GRYF Dębica	7.5	44.00	56.50	7	41.0	1,05	
2	m	NURKIEWICZ, Maciej	2342	2400	LKS WRZOS Miedzyborów	7.5	40.00	51.50	7	39.0	0,95	
3	m	ŚWICARZ, Maciej	2341	2400	KSz POLONIA Wrocław	7.0	38.00	49.00	6	39.5	0,21	
4	IM	GOLUCH, Piotr	2333	2450	UKS SP3 w Bogatyni	6.5	39.00	50.00	5	34.0	-0,48	
5	k++	NOWAK, Mikołaj	2310	2300	MKSz Rybnik	6.5	37.50	48.50	5	32.0	-0,70	
6	I	MAJEWSKI, Krzysztof	1962	2000	KSz HETMAN Koszalin	6.5	31.50	41.00	5	28.0	0,92	k
7	I++	WOJDAK, Jan	2029	2100	LKS CHROBRY Gniezno	6.0	40.00	50.50	6	34.0	2,15	k
8	I++	JANKOWIAK, Piotr	2039	2100	UKS SP3 w Bogatyni	6.0	37.50	48.50	5	32.0	1,04	k
9	FM	SERNECKI, Franciszek	2211	2300	TSz SKOCZEK Sędziszów Małopolski	6.0	33.50	45.00	5	29.5	-0,74	
10	k++	KLEPEK, Witold	2208	2300	PSZCZYŃSKIE SZACHY Pszczyna	5.5	35.50	46.00	5	32.0	-1,66	
11	I	RATAJCZAK, Hubert	1615	2000	UKS CZARNY KOŃ Olkusz	5.5	33.00	43.50	4	25.5	4,07	
12	I++	MAJOCHA, Piotr	1919	2100	UKS GIECEK Radków	5.5	33.00	42.50	5	28.0	1,10	k
13	k	RAK, Tomasz	1974	2200	UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn	5.5	33.00	42.50	5	24.5	-1,15	
14	I+	KALISZUK, Kamil	1967	2100	UKS HETMAN Częstochowa	5.5	31.50	41.00	3	26.5	-0,12	
15	k	KAPRAL, Krzysztof	1923	2200	HUSARIA Biesiekierz	5.5	31.50	41.00	3	26.0	-0,58	
16	I	STREPIKOWSKI, Paweł	1635	2000	UKS TRZYDZIESTKA Olsztyn	5.5	28.50	36.00	5	20.0	3,46	
17	k	MALCZYK, Radosław	2070	2200	UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn	5.0	37.00	46.50	4	30.0	-1,02	
18	FM	MULET, Piotr	2215	2300	TMS ROSZADA Gliwice	5.0	34.50	45.50	5	29.0	-2,11	
19	I++	FRITZ, Antoni	1973	2100	MKSz Rybnik	5.0	34.50	43.00	4	30.5	0,63	
20	I	KRAŚNIEWSKI, Szymon	1615	2000	UKS Uzdowo	5.0	34.00	44.00	3	27.0	3,65	
21	I++	WIELOSZ, Jarosław	1915	2100	Wrocławski Klub Szachowy HETMAN	5.0	34.00	42.50	4	26.5	-0,08	
22	I	KOŁODZIEJSKI, Piotr	1921	2000	KSz MIEDŹ Legnica	5.0	33.50	43.00	4	25.5	-0,89	
23	I++	ZĄBROŃ, Maksym	1831	2100	KŚ AZS POLITECHNIKI ŚLĄSKIEJ Gliwice	5.0	31.50	40.50	4	25.5	1,24	
24	I+	JĘDRUSIK, Adam	1956	2100	UKS CZTERNASTKA Warszawa	5.0	30.00	40.50	3	24.0	-1,36	
25	I	STRASZEWSKI, Tomasz	1700	2000	MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz	5.0	29.00	37.00	4	19.5	1,74	
26	I	KIETRYS, Maciej	1626	2000	MLKS OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda	5.0	28.50	35.50	4	21.0	2,89	
27	I++	BĘBNIK, Małgorzata	1735	1900	UKS SPARTA Białołęka	5.0	27.00	34.00	4	21.0	0,19	k
28	k	KOWALEC, Maciej	2128	2200	UKS SPARTA Białołęka	4.5	33.50	42.00	3	26.0	-3,23	
29	I	LAMBRECHT, Tomasz	1659	2000	ŻKSz Żary	4.5	33.00	42.50	4	23.5	2,74	
30	I	CISZEWSKI, Krzysztof	1667	2000	MUKS STOCZEK 45 Białystok	4.5	33.00	42.00	4	22.5	2,36	
31	I	KITEWSKI, Bartosz	1739	2000	UKS TRZYDZIESTKA Olsztyn	4.5	30.00	39.00	4	18.0	0,81	
32	I	ROGALA, Miłosz	1838	2000	GKSz SOLNY Grzybowo	4.5	29.50	38.50	2	23.5	-0,94	
33	I+	KUSIAK, Mateusz	1634	2100	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	4.5	26.50	33.50	4	17.5	1,08	
34	k	TRYBUŚ, Daniel	1894	2200	KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD Kielce	4.5	24.50	31.00	4	15.0	-2,79	
35	I+	KAŁKOWSKI, Igor	1813	2100	UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice	4.0	36.00	46.00	3	21.5	0,15	
36	k	ZARĘBSKA, Lena	1849	2000	KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD	4.0	35.00	43.50	4	25.0	-0,15	
37	I	SKRZYPCZYŃSKI, Kacper	1775	2000	UKS SP11 SKOCZEK Tczew	4.0	33.50	42.50	2	19.0	-0,29	
38	WCM	KOSTECKA, Marika	1864	2000	ASSz LIPNO Stęszew	4.0	33.00	41.00	3	23.0	-1,53	
39	I	WĄSIK, Piotr	1958	2000	KS KORONA Kraków	4.0	32.50	43.00	3	21.5	-2,63	
40	II	MORCZYŃSKI, Joachim	1749	1800	NIEMCY - Berlin	4.0	32.00	41.50	2	18.0	-0,02	
41	I	GRODECKI, Filip	1814	2000	TKKF PROMYK Ciechanów	4.0	29.00	38.50	4	19.0	-0,15	
42	I	BARTŁOMOWICZ, Jakub	1768	2000	UKS GIECEK Radków	4.0	28.50	37.50	4	18.0	-0,17	
43	I	BOCHNIAK, Franciszek	1616	2000	KSz HETMAN Koszalin	4.0	28.00	35.50	2	16.5	0,94	
44	I	ZIELIŃSKI, Marcin	1525	2000	UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice	4.0	22.50	29.50	2	14.5	1,02	
45	I+	BANCAREWICZ, Aleks	1841	2100	MUKS STOCZEK 45 Białystok	3.5	34.00	42.50	1	22.0	-2,03	
46	I+	GAJDZICA, Maciej	2000	2100	KSz HETMAN Koszalin	3.5	32.00	41.00	3	25.5	-2,28	
47	I	KRAŚNIEWSKI, Maciej	1549	2000	UKS Uzdowo	3.5	32.00	39.00	3	21.5	2,13	
48	I	ZIELONKA, Adam	1761	2000	MLKS OSTRÓDZIANKA Ostróda	3.5	30.00	38.50	1	18.0	-1,00	
49	II	DEREJCZYK, Mateusz	1487	1800	UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno	3.5	29.50	37.50	2	16.0	1,73	
50	I+	SZYDEŁKO, Michał	1861	2100	UKS GIECEK Radków	3.5	26.50	34.50	3	15.5	-3,12	
51	I	MILER, Franciszek	1624	2000	UKS 21 Podlesie Katowice	3.5	23.00	29.50	2	12.5	-0,69	
52	I	PLICHTA, Krzysztof	1693	2000	BIAŁY KRÓL Wisznia Mała	3.0	33.00	41.00	3	18.0	0,66	
53	I	OCHĘDZAN, Filip	1674	2000	KSz POLONIA Wrocław	3.0	30.50	40.50	1	18.0	0,25	
54	I	TRYBUŚ, Dominika	1500	1800	SSz STRZYBNICZANKA Tarnowskie Góry	3.0	27.50	34.00	2	16.0	0,63	
55	II+	ŁĘCKI, Leonard	1458	1900	UKS PIONIER Jastrzębie Zdrój	3.0	25.00	32.00	2	13.0	-0,49	
56	I++	LIBURA, Julianna	1642	1900	KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD	2.5	25.00	33.50	1	9.0	-1,57	
57	II+	KUŁTUCKI, Kamil	1493	1900	KSz POLONIA Wrocław	2.5	24.50	31.50	1	13.5	-0,23	
58	I+	GRABARCZYK, Sylwester	1724	2100	CZECHY - LZS CKTiS Biskupiec	2.5	23.50	30.50	1	11.0	-3,07	
59	II	GOLDMANN, David	1667	1800	NIEMCY - Hamburger Schachklub von 1830 e.V.	1.5	27.00	34.00	0	7.5	-2,52	


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year