For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 622 : 01.08.2020

Chess games 3869
Chess tournaments 20

View all included tournaments

Liberec CZE, Desko Open 2020

Rank SNo.    Name                     Rtg FED Club                                    Pts Res. 
   1    1 IM Bureš Jaroslav          2386 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                         7   ½   
   2    8 FM Finěk Václav            2210 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         7   ½   
   3    3 FM Sernecki Franciszek     2243 POL Muks MDK Śródmieście Wrocław            6½   0   
   4    2 FM Liška Jiří              2273 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                  6½   0   
   5    4 FM Kučera (88) Petr        2240 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                  6½   0   
   6   11 FM Karlík Vladimír         2137 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                         6½   0   
   7   16    Koziorowicz Michal      2087 POL Muks MDK Śródmieście Wrocław            6½   0   
   8   10    Sýkora Marek            2147 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        6½   0   
   9    7    Bělaška Přemysl         2212 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        6½   0   
  10    6 FM Kučera (64) Petr        2214 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                  6½   0   
  11   29    Cibulka Josef           1931 CZE TJ Hronov                                6   0   
  12   13 FM Bartoš Jan              2110 CZE Unichess                                 6   0   
  13    5    Viták Jiří              2222 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         6   0   
  14   12    Kadeřábek Jiří          2121 CZE Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou                  6   0   
  15   25    Bradáč Daniel           2011 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         6   0   
  16   26    Janouš Petr             1987 CZE ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                  6   0   
  17   20    Hurtík Matěj            2047 CZE 1. Novoborský ŠK                        5½   0   
  18   15    Cakl Zdeněk             2094 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        5½   0   
  19   17    Sýkora Ondřej           2065 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                  5½   0   
  20   55    Müller David            1656 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        5½   0   
  21   42    Hladký Tadeáš           1809 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                          5½   0   
  22   35    Ocelák Jakub            1914 CZE Unichess                                5½   0   
  23   14    Harbuz Trayan           2109 MDA                                         5½   0   
  24   27    Redzisz Michal          1972 POL KS LAURA Chylice                        5½   0   
  25   19    Krtouš Zdeněk           2048 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        5½   0   
  26   22    Průdek Jiří             2037 CZE TJ Krásná Lípa                          5½   0   
  27   21    Paulus Václav           2039 CZE 1. Novoborský ŠK                         5   0   
  28   18    Holásek Pavel           2054 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.       5   0   
  29   23    Čermák Jan              2019 CZE ŠK Český Brod                            5   0   
  30   34    Holásek Vojtěch         1918 CZE SK Žamberk                               5   0   
  31   40    Habenicht Martin        1829 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                            5   0   
  32    9    Buchcar Tomáš           2167 CZE SK Děčín                                 5   0   
  33   31    Fiala Jan               1928 CZE ŠK Český Brod                            5   0   
  34   44    Dolenský Filip          1792 CZE ŠK Libštát                               5   0   
  35   48    Peglau Charis           1728 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde    5   0   
  36   47    Macháček Jan            1732 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         5   0   
  37   41    Peníška Pavel           1829 CZE ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                  5   0   
  38   30    Kučera Jaroslav         1930 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         5   0   
  39   38    Šmajzrová Veronika      1863 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.       5   0   
  40   24    Wuensch Ulrich          2013 GER USG Chemnitz                             5   0   
  41   37    Koper Štefan            1881 CZE ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.                     5   0   
  42   32    Fišer Jiří              1924 CZE Unichess                                 5   0   
  43   49    Peglau Sarah            1725 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde    5   0   
  44   28    Třešňák Filip           1950 CZE TJ Krásná Lípa                           5   0   
  45   43    Sivák Lukáš             1803 CZE TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou            5   0   
  46   33    Hozda David             1919 CZE ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem               4½   0   
  47   58    Martinovský Miroslav    1638 CZE TJ Jiskra Jaroměř                       4½   0   
  48   51    Peglau Dora             1704 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde   4½   0   
  49   45    Holásek Vít             1777 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.      4½   0   
  50   36    Peglau Markus           1910 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde   4½   0   
  51   68    Fridland Manfred        1535 GER USG Chemnitz                            4½   0   
  52   76    Hauser Matthias         1426 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        4½   0   
  53   65    Veselský Jan            1580 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                        4½   0   
  54   73    Sichrovský Tomáš        1501 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                           4½   0   
  55   95    Luci Jakub              1086 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        4½   0   
  56   50    Rogalski Piotr          1717 POL                                          4   0   
  57   60    Blažek Matěj            1633 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
  58   52    Buřita Dobroslav        1685 CZE Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s.              4   0   
  59   61    Žítek Jiří              1618 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Liberec                    4   0   
  60   59    Brůna Matouš            1637 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
  61   46    Barabas Aleš            1754 CZE ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha                 4   0   
  62   72    Žáček Petr              1508 CZE ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.                  4   0   
  63   67    Rýgl Jakub              1546 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
  64   63    Leksová Soňa            1585 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.       4   0   
  65   80    Bělaška Václav          1379 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
  66   56    Papoušek Michal         1651 CZE 1. Novoborský ŠK                         4   0   
  67   74    Blažek Tomáš            1487 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
       89    Klintsevich Aliaksandra 1192 POL MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław             4   0   
  69   75    Hušková Agáta           1478 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         4   0   
  70   62    Šimon Petr              1598 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Liberec                    4   0   
  71   99    Křelina Jan             1393 CZE Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s.              4   0   
  72   66    Purkyt Jaroslav         1571 CZE SK Děčín                                 4   0   
  73   79    Holásková Veronika      1402 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.       4   0   
  74   71    Zadražil Filip          1515 CZE TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou            4   0   
  75   90    Táborská Aneta          1162 CZE ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s.                   4   0   
  76   82    Cyhelský Luděk          1351 CZE TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou           3½   0   
  77   88    Bělaška Adam            1196 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        3½   0   
  78   53    Vytlačil Václav         1680 CZE Šachový Klub Lomnice Nad Popelkou,      3½   0   
  79   57    Jína Luboš              1647 CZE ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s.                 3½   0   
  80   69    Švec Luděk              1534 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        3½   0   
  81   77    Hladký Jiří             1422 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.      3½   0   
  82   84    Kobr Matěj              1316 CZE Region Panda, z.s.                      3½   0   
  83   87    Kedzierski Krzysztof    1207 POL                                         3½   0   
  84   97    Doležal Eduard          1075 CZE TJ Krásná Lípa                          3½   0   
  85   64    Volman Václav           1582 CZE Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.  3   0   
  86   54    Nisztuk Michal          1657 POL                                          3   0   
  87   70    Lisko Petr              1516 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         3   0   
  88   96    Hladká Leontýna         1076 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                           3   0   
  89   83    Peglau Adelheid         1324 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde    3   0   
  90   86    Maršík Ondřej           1304 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        2½   0   
  91  102    Ausperger Aleš             0 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        2½   0   
  92   85    Peglau Paul David       1306 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde   2½   0   
  93   81    Šmajzrová Dominika      1354 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.      2½   0   
  94   98    Hladký Mikuláš          1041 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                          2½   0   
  95   93    Holásková Markéta       1115 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.      2½   0   
  96   91    Ausperger Vít           1158 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                        2½   0   
  97   78    Glacner Karel           1422 CZE ŠK Bystrc Oilers                         2   0   
  98  100    Gavrunová Marie         1101 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         2   0   
  99   92    Peglau Lorena           1120 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde    2   0   
      101    Gavrun Samuel           1001 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         2   0   
 101   94    Holásek Tomáš           1092 CZE Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.       1   0   
 102   39    Peglau Mirjam           1851 GER Schachzentrum Seeblick Dippoldiswalde    0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year