For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 595 : 01.11.2019

Online chess games 6390
Chess tournaments 56

View all included tournaments

Lisboa POR, 3rd Simoes Mem

Rank SNo.    Name                                Rtg FED Club                        Type Pts Res. BH. BH.  SB   
   1    2    Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts         2091 POR Amadora Xadrez                    5   0   13½ 13½ 13,50 
   2   10    Avelino Camila Biscaya           F 1733 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica        U16   4   0   12½ 13  8,00  
   3    5    Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo        1881 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica             3½   0   12½ 13½ 7,00  
   4    9    Pina Tiago Miguel Catalao          1746 POR Cxae D. Filipa Lencastre    U16  3½   0   10½ 11½ 7,50  
   5   11    Bártolo Filipe Diogo Correia       1707 POR Gx Alekhine                 U14   3   0   15  16  7,00  
   6    1 NM Galvao Henrique Mario Chaves       2139 POR Estrelas S. João Brito      S50   3   0   13½ 14½ 6,50  
   7    6    Lucio Jorge Manuel Rodrigues       1872 POR Gx Alekhine                 S50   3   0   12  14½ 8,50  
   8    8    Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes       1792 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica        S50   3   0   12  13  7,25  
   9   12    Alves Luis Miguel Guerreiro        1706 POR G D Ramiro José             S50   3   0   11½ 13½ 7,00  
  10   19    Morais Miguel Almeida              1379 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica        U16   3   0   10  11  6,00  
  11   13    Rente Helder Jose Pereira          1615 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica             2½   0   12½ 14½ 6,00  
  12    3    Lameira Dinis Goncalves            1956 POR Cx Sintra                        2½   0   12  13  4,50  
  13   18    Carvalho Diogo Bobone              1384 POR Gx Alekhine                      2½   0   7½   8  2,00  
  14   20    Maissa Susana Flora Cesana       F 1325 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa          S50   2   0   11  12  4,25  
  15   24    Carreiras Pedro Malamud               0 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica        U18   2   0   11  12  3,50  
  16   17    Ribeiro Francisco Artur            1431 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica        S65   2   0   10½ 11  3,00  
  17   16    Ferreira Alexandre Miguel          1528 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica              2   0   10½ 10½ 1,00  
  18   25    Freire Belarmino Varela dos Reis      0 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica              1   0   11  13½ 2,50  
  19   15    Correia Pedro Mourao Soares        1529 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal S50   1   0   11  12  1,00  
  20    7    Roxo Agostinho                     1837 POR Ccr Coruchéus               S50   1   0   10  12  2,50  
  21   21    Martins Domingos Antonio           1323 POR G D Ramiro José             S65   1   0   9½  10  0,75  
  22   23    Almeida Fernando Manuel               0 POR Adrc Mata De Benfica              1   0   8½  9½  1,75  
  23   22    Guedes Rui Pedro Dos Santos        1122 POR Axportugal /Atlantidiagonal       ½   0   11  12  0,50  
  24   14    Goncalves Carlos M Marques         1609 POR Clube Edp - Lisboa          S50   0   0   12½ 15  0,00  
  25    4    Fernandes Afonso Sampaio           1905 POR N Sportinguista S. Miguel         0   0   10  12  0,00  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year