For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 758 : 10.05.2024

Chess games 7405
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Llallagua BOL, Caballos de Troya Open

IRT aniversario de la Escuela de Ajedrez "Caballos de Troya"

Organizer(s) : Escuela de Ajedrez "Caballos de Troya"
Tournament Director : AN Ronaldo Maldonado Caceres
Chief Arbiter : AN Ronaldo Maldonado Caceres
Deputy Chief Arbiter : Luz Estefani Saramani Chavarria
Arbiter : Jhoselin Chuari Condori
Rating-Ø : 1464
Date : 2024/05/03 To 2024/05/05

Final ranking

Rank SNo.    Name                                Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH:GP/C1  SB   PS  APts 
   1    1 FM Cruz Condori Alfredo               1939 BOL S50  6½   0     29,5   28,75 26  6,6  
   2    4    Ariel Sanez Camacho                1823 BOL       6   0     23,5    22   23   6   
   3    3    Aranibar Barrios Rene Ricardo      1832 BOL      5½   0     30,5   25,75 23  5,4  
   4    2    Tapia Mauricio                     1904 BOL       5   0     30,5    21   25   5   
   5    6    Acarapi Velasco Ronaldo            1515 BOL U18   5   0      30    20,5  22   5   
   6    7    Vargas Lopez Jhonny Julio          1513 BOL S50   5   0     29,5    22   20   5   
   7   11    Tapia Lora Nataly Magaby         F 1456 BOL U18   5   0     27,5    18   19   5   
   8   32    Jorge Javier Helen Magaly        F    0 BOL U14   5   0      25     18   17   5   
   9    8    Alacoria Mena Alejandro            1511 BOL U12  4½   0     25,5   15,75 20½ 4,5  
  10    5    Rocha Correa Jhonn Gregor          1701 BOL U18  4½   0     24,5   13,25 19½ 4,6  
  11   15    Alacoria Mena Dario                   0 BOL U10  4½   0     19,5   14,75 15½ 4,5  
  12    9    Villca Lopez Joaquin               1470 BOL      4½   0     19,5   13,75 16½ 4,6  
  13   13    Ocampo Correa Carlos David         1437 BOL U16   4   0      28    14,5  19   4   
  14   12    Iporre Romero Kirna Jhocabed     F 1442 BOL U08   4   0      22     12   16   4   
  15   39    Rocha Correa Emily Cassandra     F    0 BOL U12   4   0      22     11   16   4   
  16   38    Revollo Hurtado Libertad Arely   F    0 BOL U18   4   0      21     12   13   4   
  17   43    Velasquez Zambrana Iker Santiago      0 BOL U12   4   0      20    10,5  15   4   
  18   41    Ticacolque Bustos Noelia         F    0 BOL U12   4   0      19     10   14   4   
  19   10    Silicuana Quispe Katerin         F 1456 BOL U16  3½   0     28,5   15,75 19½ 3,4  
  20   14    Agudo Olguin Denar Kamir              0 BOL U16  3½   0     25,5   12,75 17½ 3,5  
  21   33    Jorge Javier Neymar Josimar           0 BOL U14  3½   0      25    11,75 15½ 3,4  
  22   16    Ancalle Gareca Shajael                0 BOL U12  3½   0      22    9,75  8½  3,6  
  23   34    Juchasara Llusco Amir Sebastian       0 BOL U10  3½   0      16    8,75  8½  3,4  
  24   21    Chambi Flores Rafael Imanol Veer      0 BOL U12   3   0     26,5    9,5  15   3   
  25   22    Choque Caceres Rosario Melany    F    0 BOL U10   3   0      23      9   14   3   
  26   36    Perez Alvarez Aaron Alejandro         0 BOL U10   3   0      23      8   11   3   
  27   24    Correa Correa Vladimir Franco         0 BOL U10   3   0     21,5    8,5  13   3   
  28   19    Calle Zabala Dusan                    0 BOL U08   3   0     21,5    8,5  12½ 2,9  
  29   27    Fernandez Vargas Matias Gonzalo       0 BOL U14   3   0     21,5    7,5  11   3   
  30   40    Silva Lopez Samuel Adrian             0 BOL U10   3   0      21      7   13   3   
  31   37    Quino Nauro Christopher Vladimir      0 BOL U12   3   0     18,5    6,5  12   3   
  32   18    Arias Laura Tayler Javier             0 BOL U14   3   0     18,5    6,5  11½ 3,1  
  33   25    Cuellar Colque Wendy Guadalupe   F    0 BOL U08  2½   1      19    5,25  10½ 2,5  
  34   17    Andia Mita Roy Arnol                  0 BOL U08  2½   0      17    5,75  7½  2,5  
  35   30    Janco Mamani Erik Oscar               0 BOL U12   2   0     23,5     6   10   2   
  36   26    Fernandez Vargas Annie Sophia    F    0 BOL U12   2   0     21,5    5,5   6   2   
  37   31    Janco Mamani Jhon Jesus               0 BOL U10   2   0     21,5    4,5   9   2   
  38   29    Fuentes Vicuna Josias Fabricio        0 BOL U12   2   0      19      4    5   2   
  39   20    Chambi Flores Anghely Prialet    F    0 BOL U08   2   0     16,5     4    3   2   
  40   44    Villca Lopez Alvaro David             0 BOL U12   2   0      15      4    8   2   
  41   42    Ugarte Ayaviri Carlos Jeanpiere       0 BOL U10   2   0      13      4    8   2   
  42   35    Montan Laura Eydan Yerik              0 BOL U10  1½   0      14    2,75  7½  1,5  
  43   23    Condori Fernandez Emily Nicol    F    0 BOL U12   1   0      14      4    7   1   
  44   28    Franco Oropeza Jiuberth               0 BOL       0   0      0       0    0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year