For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 582 : 20.06.2019

Online chess games 6154
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Llinars del Valles ESP, 13th Open-A

Open A

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                            Pts BH. 
   1    4 MK Barranco Montilla Cristobal     2193 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs            6½  35½ 
   2   11    Borges Ayats Joaquim            1968 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           6  37  
   3    2 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio    2214 PER Barcelona, Club Escacs           6  36  
   4    3    Pena Morales Hugo               2205 PER Castelldefels                   5½  35  
   5    1 IM Rojas Keim Luis                 2341 CHI Granollers-Canovelles           5½  33½ 
   6    6    Campo Echevarria Juan Francisco 2071 CAT Banyoles, C.E.                  5½  32½ 
   7    8 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose           2058 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           5  35  
   8   19    Prats Safont Sergi              1875 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs           5  33½ 
   9   15    Jorda Garcia Carles             1945 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs              5  33  
  10   40    Salinas Tomas Daniel            1674 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy            5  33  
  11   10    Cobos Navarro Francesc          2003 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs            5  31  
  12   13    Lopez Pajuelo Sergi             1959 CAT Montmelo C.E.                   4½  37½ 
  13    9    Barcelo Tizon Cristian          2048 CAT Sant Cugat Club Escacs          4½  35½ 
  14   16    Nadal Fajardo Ricard            1932 CAT Castelldefels, C.E.             4½  33½ 
  15   12    Casares Bonals Ainhoa           1962 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs          4½  32  
  16   22    Ritter Aguilar Jordi            1828 CAT Agusti, Centre D'esport         4½  30½ 
  17   20    Costa Trave Jaume               1874 CAT Granollers-Canovelles           4½  29½ 
  18   33    Lorenzo Martinez Ruben          1750 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.             4  31  
  19   17    Lin Limin                       1906 CAT Granollers-Canovelles            4  30  
  20   18    Deulonder Camins Xavier         1905 CAT Tona-La Crema Club Escacs        4  29  
  21   27    Rodriguez Martinez Juan P.      1789 CAT Cardedeu C.E.                    4  27½ 
  22   46    Blesa Puig Pau                  1571 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           4  26½ 
  23   41    Garcia Gallardo Victor          1653 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.          3½  31½ 
  24   25    Iglesias Rodriguez Joel         1802 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs            3½  30  
  25   32    Lopez Nadal Alex                1761 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio   3½  28½ 
  26   21    Morais Carreras Javier          1864 CAT Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  3½  26  
  27   38    Diaz Rendon Nicoll              1691 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    3½  25  
  28   31    Torras Coloma Pau               1770 CAT Montmelo C.E.                   3½  23½ 
  29   47    Muntal Corrales Arnau           1553 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           3  30½ 
  30   14    Munoz De La Orden David         1947 CAT Penya Mollet XXI, Club d'Escacs  3  29  
  31    5    Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy            2113 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.           3  27½ 
  32   24    Sole Bove Josep                 1806 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.           3  24½ 
  33   42    Sanchez Aguilar Arnau           1649 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs           3  24½ 
  34   28    Parra Ordorica Gorka            1784 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs          2½  31  
  35   45    Fernandez Climent Albert        1580 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.          2½  31  
  36   30    Xifra Tome Bernat               1771 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                   2½  30½ 
  37   43    Ruiz Lupon Neri                 1643 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.          2½  28½ 
  38   29    Torralba Brosa Marc             1780 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura    2½  25½ 
  39   37    Collazo Gibanel Sergio          1699 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs          2½  24  
  40   44    Vinolas Anglada Laura           1600 CAT Figueres                         2  26  
  41   36    Garcia Encinas Pau              1744 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs             2  25  
  42   26    Muratet Casadevall Elies        1794 CAT Atzucac, Club Escacs            1½  29  
  43   23    Galino Lopez Aurelio            1807 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs          1½  26½ 
  44   39    Ruiz Lupon Javier               1678 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.          1½  26½ 
  45   34    Reyes Marin Raul                1745 CAT Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac  1½  23  
  46    7    Galino Lopez Jorge              2059 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs           1  23  
  47   35    Muhammad Shiekh Ali             1744 CAT Cardedeu C.E.                    0  19  

Open B

Rank SNo. Name                               Rtg FED Club                          Pts BH. 
   1   30 Vicedo Navau Carles               1540 CAT Caldes De Montbui C.E.        6½  40  
   2  100 Ros Roger Alexandre                  0 CAT Blanes C.E.                   6½  38  
   3   14 Parra Ordorica Arnau              1641 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        6½  37  
   4   12 Argemi Camp Jaume                 1649 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs   6½  36  
   5  102 Bons Fuses Marc                      0 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy          6  37½ 
   6   26 Cobos Navarro Jorge               1559 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs          6  35  
   7   27 Basallote Berenguera Enric        1555 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura   6  34  
   8   16 Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar           1630 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        5½  37½ 
   9   11 Beltran Vidal Daniel              1652 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs         5½  37½ 
  10    2 Lau Barraza Salvador              1763 CAT Cardedeu C.E.                 5½  34½ 
  11   20 Maria Medina Joan Josep           1610 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        5½  33  
  12   17 Chalmeta Torredemer Jordi         1628 CAT Banyoles, C.E.                5½  32  
  13    9 Casares Bonals Asier              1677 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        5½  29½ 
  14    6 Ribalta Bertran Esteve            1691 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          5  37½ 
  15    1 Escalona Rafael                   1847 VEN Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         5  36½ 
  16   13 Martinez Torras Pol               1642 CAT Sant Marti C.E.                5  35½ 
  17    4 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis        1703 CAT Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.    5  34  
  18   39 Bosch Ricart Joan                 1495 CAT Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.   5  34  
  19   41 Lambert Pont Michael              1479 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs          5  34  
  20   40 Sanchez Saez Salvador             1485 CAT Argentona C.P. Escacs          5  32½ 
  21   33 Gallardo Gonzalez Rafael          1522 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs          5  31½ 
  22   35 Lazaro Valls Xavier               1510 CAT Manlleu Club Escacs            5  30  
  23    8 Lara Cabrera Toni                 1678 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs           5  27½ 
  24   98 Garcia Nogueras Joan                 0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        4½  38  
  25   15 Pujol Gaja Joan                   1640 CAT Sant Boi De Llu«anes, C.E.    4½  36½ 
  26   25 Flores Munoz Daniel               1566 CAT Granollers-Canovelles         4½  34  
  27   22 Giro Castellet Esteve             1590 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        4½  33½ 
  28   47 Guiu Mesa Jordi                   1461 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs          4½  33  
  29   78 Llonch Farres Gerard              1319 CAT Colon Sabadell Chessy         4½  33  
  30   50 Vilagines Segura Carles           1449 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs         4½  33  
  31   43 Otones Pacheco Juan               1473 CAT Blanes C.E.                   4½  33  
  32   48 Marugan Sanchez-Gallegos Daniel   1460 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs   4½  32  
  33   28 Guerrero Prieto Arnau             1546 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.        4½  32  
  34   69 Alcantara Ruiz Natalia            1356 CAT Montmelo C.E.                 4½  31  
  35   75 Altomonte Castilla Alex           1333 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura  4½  31  
  36   19 Castaneda Munoz Antonio           1615 CAT Penya Mollet XXI              4½  30½ 
  37   23 Cruz Medina Julia                 1571 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura  4½  30½ 
  38   44 Lobo Pereira Arami                1467 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        4½  30  
  39   58 Granell Jurado Ferran             1404 CAT Mataro C.E.                   4½  29½ 
  40   64 Apinyan Mark                      1380 CAT Gramenet Club Escacs          4½  26½ 
  41   36 Lopez Torralba Oscar              1504 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio 4½  26½ 
  42   49 Rodriguez Gonzalez Gerard         1452 CAT Colon Ateneu C.E.              4  35½ 
  43   54 Martin Roldan Adam                1423 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs          4  35½ 
  44    5 Gonzalez Moreno Antoni            1701 CAT Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs    4  34½ 
  45   73 Contijoch Montpart Roger          1343 CAT Cerdanyola Valles C.E.         4  34  
  46   76 Casas Vinas Arthur                1329 CAT Colon Ateneu C.E.              4  33½ 
  47   61 Prada Villagrasa Adria            1389 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  4  33  
  48   42 Castillo Valles Jordi             1477 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          4  33  
  49   52 Boix Redorta Roc                  1429 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         4  32  
  50   46 Pifarre Gene Joan Baptista        1464 CAT Tres Peons C.E.                4  31  
  51    3 David Xapelli Antoni              1704 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs            4  30½ 
  52   81 Lambert Paul Michael              1293 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs          4  30  
  53   21 Rueda Medina Alex                 1603 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                  4  29  
  54   82 Lambert Pont James                1273 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs          4  28½ 
  55   59 Garcia Cachinero Jesus            1401 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          4  28½ 
  56   51 Prada Villagrasa Pau Manel        1445 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  4  28½ 
  57   63 Carrasco Gomez Adahara            1385 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         4  27½ 
  58  107 Fornells Sendin Ferran               0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         4  27  
  59   24 Miro Arbelaes Aleix               1569 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  4  27  
  60   45 Espadero Roda Francesc            1464 CAT Argentona C.P. Escacs          4  26½ 
  61  109 Sarra Garcia Francesc                0 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  4  25½ 
  62   83 Doblado Garcia Asier              1270 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs         3½  33  
  63   66 Ojea Pacheco Matias               1376 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio 3½  31  
  64   68 Fernandez Ferreira Alex           1357 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio 3½  30½ 
  65   37 Negre Pipla Josep                 1499 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.          3½  30½ 
  66   38 Armengou Bernal Pere              1496 CAT Olot                          3½  30  
  67   18 Franco Solanas Juan Antonio       1622 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs         3½  28½ 
  68   65 Bautista Sarmiento Joel           1377 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura  3½  28  
  69   72 Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel      1345 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                 3½  27  
  70   97 Lopez De La Santisima Trinidad       0 CAT Montmelo C.E.                 3½  27  
  71   96 Fabregas Fernandez Ferran            0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        3½  26  
  72  110 Boix Torres Andreu                   0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        3½  24½ 
  73  120 Samon Rodriguez Biel                 0 CAT Granollers-Canovelles         3½  21  
  74  105 Delgado Bertaina Daniel Orlando      0 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs          3  34½ 
  75   74 Alabart Paytubi Josep             1335 CAT Cabrera De Mar, Club Escacs    3  31½ 
  76   55 Berbel Gutierrez J. Guillermo     1422 CAT Argentona C.P. Escacs          3  31  
  77   57 Argemi Chinchilla Erik            1405 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs          3  31  
  78   31 Cruanas Verdu Joaquim             1536 CAT Figueres                       3  30½ 
  79   87 Katz Javier                       1205 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    3  30  
  80   67 Espada Espanol Tura               1357 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         3  29½ 
  81   56 Garcia Encinas Jan                1410 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs           3  29  
  82   86 Municio Soto Aaron                1206 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs           3  29  
  83   53 Rivas Garcia Alberto              1424 CAT Franqueses, Les C.E.           3  28  
  84   70 Marcos Rodriguez Raul             1352 CAT Colon Ateneu C.E.              3  27½ 
  85   32 Codina Rodriguez Joan             1529 CAT Taradell, Parc D'esport C.E.   3  27½ 
  86   95 Munoz Cozar Marti                 1011 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  3  27½ 
  87  108 Martos Soler Victor                  0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         3  27½ 
  88   80 Romero Gonzalez Denis             1295 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  3  27  
  89   91 Ponsa Alcubierre Gemma            1133 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura   3  26½ 
  90   79 Martinez Gueldos Ferran           1299 CAT Paretana D'escacs, Associacio  3  25½ 
  91   34 Quintana Serra Jordi              1520 CAT Tordera C.E.                   3  22½ 
  92  114 Gayoso Arjona Iago                   0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         3  20½ 
  93   71 Collazo Casals Marc               1346 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        2½  32  
  94   10 Rodriguez Navarro Ivan            1653 CAT Hostalric Club Escacs         2½  29  
  95   77 Garcia Encinas Nil                1322 CAT Ripollet Club Escacs          2½  28  
  96  116 Katz Garcia Werner                   0 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs   2½  28  
  97  117 Garangou Jordan Adria                0 CAT Granollers-Canovelles         2½  27½ 
  98  123 Ramirez Cruz Alberto                 0 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura  2½  27  
  99   88 Cabrera Gallego Alejandro Nicolas 1185 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs         2½  27  
 100   84 Sanchez Rios Hilario              1267 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        2½  26  
 101   90 Toquero Gracia Laura              1135 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        2½  25½ 
 102   29 Robert Sancho Albert              1544 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs           2½  24½ 
 103  111 Melchor Sanchez Pol                  0 CAT Argentona C.P. Escacs         2½  22½ 
 104  115 Gay Xandre David                     0 CAT Gerunda, C.E.                 2½  22  
 105  101 Barato Del Alamo Alberto             0 CAT Montmelo C.E.                  2  31½ 
 106  106 Fernandez Roman Joel                 0 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs            2  28  
 107   94 De Maya Valenzuela Issac          1035 CAT Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura   2  27  
 108  121 Dominkovics Alonso Pere              0 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          2  26½ 
 109   89 Molina Barbancho Serafin          1162 CAT Montmelo C.E.                  2  26  
 110   99 Puertas Sanjuan Adria                0 CAT Montmelo C.E.                  2  25½ 
 111   92 Homs Alsina Tomas                 1098 CAT Argentona C.P. Escacs          2  25½ 
 112  124 Garcia Burgos Jaume                  0 CAT Granollers-Canovelles          2  25½ 
 113  119 Espada Espanol Lledo                 0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs         2  23½ 
 114  112 Sola Pachon Arnau                    0 CAT Granollers-Canovelles         1½  25½ 
 115   60 Sulimov Alexey                    1391 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs           1½  25½ 
 116  118 Vinuesa Sueiras Oriol                0 CAT Llinars, Club D'escacs        1½  22½ 
 117  122 Llorca Casas Arnau                   0 CAT Caldes De Montbui C.E.        1½  20½ 
 118   85 Rodriguez Lopez Xavier            1224 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         1  27  
 119  103 Coma Company Marti                   0 CAT Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.         1  25½ 
 120  104 Comas Molne Pau                      0 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs            1  22  
 121  113 Joli Luzon Joan                      0 CAT Mollet, Club D'escacs          1  22  
 122    7 Olivas Montoya Albert             1679 CAT Lloret, Club Escacs            0  21  
       62 Asensio Diaz Miguel               1385 CAT Palau Ausit Club Escacs        0  21  
 124   93 Izquierdo Fuster Joan             1091 CAT Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs    0  19½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year