For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 649 : 01.05.2021

Chess games 2137
Chess tournaments 37

View all included tournaments

Loo RUS, Ch U21 (b) 2021

Boys U21

Rank SNo.    Name               Rtg FED Club                  Pts Res. 
   1    5 IM Shubin Kirill     2466 RUS Санкт-Петербург       6½   1   
   2    3 IM Murzin Volodar    2478 RUS Московская область    6½   0   
   3    7 FM Dudin Gleb        2418 RUS Москва                 6   ½   
   4    1 IM Lobanov Sergei    2520 RUS Санкт-Петербург        6   ½   
   5    9 FM Tsvetkov Andrey   2404 RUS Москва                5½   0   
   6   15 FM Golikov Daniil    2250 RUS Санкт-Петербург       5½   0   
   7   11 FM Pavlov Danila     2360 RUS Москва                5½   0   
   8   13 FM Vetokhin Savva    2261 RUS Москва                5½   0   
   9    2 GM Nesterov Arseniy  2482 RUS Новгородская область  5½   0   
  10   10 FM Stukan Martin     2390 RUS Москва                 5   0   
  11    8 FM Obgolts Erik      2414 RUS Новосибирская область  5   0   
  12    4 IM Makarian Rudik    2468 RUS Москва                 5   0   
  13   12 FM Makoveev Ilya     2315 RUS Краснодарский край     5   0   
  14   22    Marchuk Rostislav 2080 RUS Алтайский край        4½   0   
  15   17    Makovich Andrey   2171 RUS Калужская область      4   0   
  16   14    Zhafyarov Adel    2252 RUS Республика Татарстан   4   0   
  17   23    Marchenko Nikolay 2062 RUS Астраханская область   4   0   
  18    6 IM Pogosyan Stefan   2444 RUS Москва                 4   0   
  19   21    Babanin Gleb      2123 RUS Санкт-Петербург        4   0   
  20   19    Sidorov Dmitry I  2139 RUS Санкт-Петербург        4   0   
  21   16    Akhtariev Andrey  2190 RUS Свердловская область   4   0   
  22   18    Shemyakin Valeriy 2168 RUS Республика Крым        4   0   
  23   24    Koliev Irlan      2023 RUS РСО-Алания            3½   0   
  24   20    Kyshtymov Daniil  2137 RUS Иркутская область      3   0   
  25   25    Shpakov Vladimir  1871 RUS Приморский край       1½   0

Girls U21

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Club                    Pts Res. 
   1    3 WIM Afonasieva Anna     2270 RUS Калужская область       8½   0   
   2    7 WFM Nosacheva Mariya    2199 RUS Удмуртская Республика   6½   0   
   3    4 FM  Goltseva Ekaterina  2269 RUS Нижегородская область    6   1   
   4    6 WFM Sakorenko Adriana   2216 RUS Воронежская область      6   1   
   5    2 WFM Nasyrova Ekaterina  2273 RUS Республика Татарстан     6   1   
   6    9 WFM Garmash Aliona      2120 RUS Приморский край          5   0   
   7    1 WFM Shafigullina Zarina 2293 RUS Республика Татарстан    4½   0   
   8    5 WFM Grigorieva Yulia    2236 RUS Республика Башкортостан 4½   0   
   9   13 WFM Filippova Darya     1915 RUS Челябинская область     4½   0   
  10   14     Pankova Julia       1884 RUS Санкт-Петербург         4½   0   
  11   10 WFM Kochukova Anna      2108 RUS Москва                  4½   0   
  12   20     Stroganova Karina   1731 RUS ЯНАО                    4½   0   
  13   12     Serditykh Olesya    1961 RUS Краснодарский край      4½   0   
  14    8 WFM Zotova Anastasia    2160 RUS Москва                   4   1   
  15   11 WFM Shvedova Alexandra  2000 RUS Москва                   4   0   
  16   15     Koroleva Evgeniya   1884 RUS Свердловская область    3½   0   
  17   19     Badmaeva Baina      1751 RUS Республика Калмыкия      3   0   
  18   17     Emelyanova Victoria 1765 RUS Псковская область       2½   0   
  19   18     Bogdanova Darya     1762 RUS Санкт-Петербург          2   0   
  20   16     Gelman Inna         1801 RUS Краснодарский край      1½   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year