For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 688 : 01.06.2022

Chess games 7169
Chess tournaments 96

View all included tournaments

Lubovna SVK, Ch U18 (b) 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 FM  Turcan Richard        2278 SVK C18  C18 7½   0   45½ 49  
   2    1 FM  Zetocha Adrian        2331 SVK C18  C18 6½   0   45  49½ 
   3    4     Rybka Simon           2262 SVK C18  C18 6½   0   44½ 48  
   4    9     Rucek Kristian        2128 SVK C18  C18 6½   0   44  48  
   5    7     Gyerpal Adrian        2171 SVK C18  C18 5½   0   47  49½ 
   6    6     Brnusak Tomas         2212 SVK C18  C18 5½   0   43  47  
   7    3     Bochnicka Vladimir    2267 SVK C18  C18 5½   0   42½ 46½ 
   8    5     Stevik Patrik         2249 SVK C18  C18  5   0   43  47  
   9   13     Chlpek Daniel         2030 SVK C18  C18  5   0   43  45½ 
  10    8 WFM Nadzamova Viktoria  F 2135 SVK C18  C18  5   0   41  44½ 
  11   14     Zdrazil Patrik        1997 SVK C18  C18  5   0   41  43½ 
  12   12     Beres Tomas           2059 SVK C18  C18  5   0   37½ 41  
  13   17     Kapec Kristian        1902 SVK C18  C18  5   0   37½ 40  
  14   19     Kostelansky Karol     1821 SVK C18  C18  5   0   29  31½ 
  15   11     Vadila Ondrej         2082 SVK C18  C18 4½   0   43½ 44½ 
  16   20     Kuna Patrik           1811 SVK C18  C18 4½   0   38½ 39½ 
  17   15     Priechodsky Radovan   1965 SVK C18  C18 4½   0   36½ 39  
  18   21     Bidulsky Matej        1800 SVK C18  C18 4½   0   36½ 39  
  19   22     Sokolovsky Jakub      1613 SVK C18  C18 4½   0   31½ 32½ 
  20   18     Cedzo Adam            1869 SVK C18  C18  4   0   38  40½ 
  21   10     Petrek Dominik        2110 SVK C18  C18  4   0   37  39½ 
  22   26     Mederly Jan           1446 SVK C18  C18  4   0   37  39½ 
  23   16     Valko Michal          1906 SVK C18  C18  4   0   36  37  
  24   23     Babjak Samuel         1577 SVK C18  C18  4   0   35½ 36½ 
  25   28     Rybiansky Jergus      1379 SVK C18  C18 3½   0   32½ 33½ 
  26   24     Kostura Daniel        1510 SVK C18  C18  3   1   31  33½ 
  27   27     Svorad Tomas          1405 SVK C18  C18  3   0   31½ 32½ 
  28   29     Marcin Richard        1325 SVK C18  C18  2   0   29½ 30½ 
  29   25     Chovanec Adrian       1498 SVK C18  C18 1½   0   28½ 30½

Boys U16

Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 Skreko Igor        2065 SVK C16  C16 7½   0   44  46½ 
   2    1 Compel Daniel      2106 SVK C16  C16 6½   0   45½ 50½ 
   3    5 Lovcican Tomas     2024 SVK C16  C16  6   1   45  48½ 
   4    4 Sandor Samuel      2054 SVK C16  C16  6   0   46  50½ 
   5    8 Rak Martin         1849 SVK C16  C16 5½   0   45  47½ 
   6    7 Rakovsky Jakub     1888 SVK C16  C16 5½   0   44  47½ 
   7    6 Paluska Karol      2006 SVK C16  C16  5   0   45½ 47  
   8    9 Janik Marek Tobias 1840 SVK C16  C16  5   0   42  45  
   9    2 Salgovic Simon     2091 SVK C16  C16  5   0   41½ 45½ 
  10   10 Sevcik Matej       1820 SVK C16  C16  5   0   39½ 42½ 
  11   13 Orgon Patrik       1721 SVK C16  C16  5   0   38  40  
  12   12 Baron Patrik       1740 SVK C16  C16  5   0   36  37½ 
  13   16 Sustek Adam        1636 SVK C16  C16  5   0   35  37  
  14   14 Jurky Marian       1689 SVK C16  C16 4½   0   39½ 43  
  15   18 Horvath Marek      1589 SVK C16  C16 4½   0   38½ 41  
  16   11 Koska Jiri         1759 SVK C16  C16 4½   0   35½ 37  
  17   25 Vojtas Marek       1000 SVK C16  C16  4   0   33½ 35  
  18   22 Volanek Maros      1458 SVK C16  C16  4   0   32½ 34½ 
  19   17 Tokarcik Patrik    1591 SVK C16  C16  4   0   29½ 31  
  20   19 Papp Gabor         1570 SVK C16  C16 3½   ½   34  36  
  21   21 Havalda Samuel     1465 SVK C16  C16 3½   ½   33½ 36  
  22   20 Lakota Jan         1488 SVK C16  C16  3   1   32½ 34  
  23   15 Filo David         1653 SVK C16  C16  3   0   30  31½ 
  24   23 Klimek Martin      1418 SVK C16  C16 2½   0   33  34½ 
  25   24 Ondrejcak Gregor   1000 SVK C16  C16  2   0   29½ 31 

Boys U14

Rank SNo. Name               Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 Elias David       1901 SVK C14  C14  8   0   45½ 50  
   2   10 Gollner Martin    1585 SVK C14  C14  7   0   46  50½ 
   3    5 Durana Jonas      1644 SVK C14  C14 6½   0   46½ 51  
   4    4 Oruzinsky Juraj   1656 SVK C14  C14  6   0   44½ 48½ 
   5    2 Smetana Peter     1740 SVK C14  C14 5½   0   44  47  
   6    6 Vargosko Juraj    1640 SVK C14  C14 5½   0   43  44  
   7   14 Paholok Adam      1449 SVK C14  C14 5½   0   41½ 41½ 
   8   11 Pongo Aron        1566 SVK C14  C14 5½   0   40½ 44  
   9   13 Polomsky Tomas    1467 SVK C14  C14  5   0   46  49  
  10    9 Visvader Kristof  1607 SVK C14  C14  5   0   44½ 45½ 
  11    7 Benci Jozef       1624 SVK C14  C14  5   0   42  45  
  12    8 Magda Filip       1624 SVK C14  C14  5   0   41½ 45½ 
  13   17 Cerven Samuel     1353 SVK C14  C14  5   0   40  43½ 
  14   21 Hasala Richard    1318 SVK C14  C14  5   0   36½ 36½ 
  15   24 Krivosik Matus    1224 SVK C14  C14  5   0   32  35  
  16   12 Gay Lukas         1480 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   43  46½ 
  17   16 Demjan David      1375 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   40  43½ 
  18   15 Carnecky Viliam   1380 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   39  42  
  19   26 Toth Marton       1041 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   38  41  
  20    3 Hudak Jan         1688 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   37  40½ 
  21   19 Vida Gergo        1326 SVK C14  C14 4½   0   31½ 31½ 
  22   22 Tokarcik Jan      1313 SVK C14  C14  4   0   41  44  
  23   20 Ammer Erik        1320 SVK C14  C14  4   0   36½ 37½ 
  24   27 Kurimsky Kristian 1006 SVK C14  C14  4   0   29½ 29½ 
  25   28 Buzalka Martin    1000 SVK C14  C14 3½   0   38½ 42  
  26   18 Kudela Oliver     1344 SVK C14  C14 3½   0   34½ 37½ 
  27   32 Rybovic Alex      1000 SVK C14  C14 3½   0   27  27  
  28   23 Kluska Lukas      1215 SVK C14  C14  3   0   34  34  
  29   31 Otahal Kristian   1000 SVK C14  C14  3   0   30  30  
  30   29 Horvath Simon     1000 SVK C14  C14  3   0   29½ 29½ 
  31   25 Vylet Martin      1090 SVK C14  C14  1   0   31  31  
  32   30 Kakus Oliver      1000 SVK C14  C14  0   0   31½ 32½

Boys U12

Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 Durovka Marek       1827 SVK C12  C12 8½   0   43½ 48  
   2    2 Meszaros Casey Ryan 1757 SVK C12  C12  8   0   43½ 46½ 
   3    5 Ropovik Samuel      1453 SVK C12  C12  6   0   44½ 46½ 
   4    3 Bilik Matej         1553 SVK C12  C12 5½   0   44½ 49  
   5   10 Hudak Michal        1169 SVK C12  C12  5   0   46½ 47½ 
   6    4 Dolnik Michal       1548 SVK C12  C12  5   0   42  43½ 
   7   13 Janoska Peter       1272 SVK C12  C12  5   0   39½ 40½ 
   8    8 Dvorak Alfred       1239 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   43½ 45½ 
   9    7 Shykhnenko Hryhorii 1284 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   42  45  
  10    9 Boros David         1173 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   42  43½ 
  11   11 Brnusak Simon       1090 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   40½ 42½ 
  12    6 Ziman Damian        1293 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   40  41  
  13   18 Papay Aurel         1000 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   37½ 40½ 
  14   17 Drabek Matej        1000 SVK C12  C12 4½   0   32  33  
  15   14 Krajci Hugo         1178 SVK C12  C12  4   1   30½ 31½ 
  16   16 Diachenko Mykhailo  1000 SVK C12  C12  4   0   30  31  
  17   12 Gobl Fabian         1017 SVK C12  C12  3   0   34  35  
  18   15 Kriska Alexander    1046 SVK C12  C12  2   0   32½ 33½ 
  19   19 Slivka Martin       1000 SVK C12  C12 1½   0   32  33  
  20   20 Stavac Teodor       1000 SVK C12  C12  1   0   32  33½

Boys U10

Rank SNo. Name              Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 Pisarcik Richard 1343 SVK C10  C10 8½   0   40½ 42½ 
   2    1 Mazak Ryan       1575 SVK C10  C10  8   0   41½ 44½ 
   3    4 Matejka Simon    1235 SVK C10  C10  7   0   40  40½ 
   4    3 Muller Tomas     1240 SVK C10  C10  6   0   43  46  
   5    7 Janovicek Lukas  1015 SVK C10  C10  5   0   43  43½ 
   6    5 Sotnik Simon     1038 SVK C10  C10 4½   0   42½ 45½ 
   7    6 Kluska David     1069 SVK C10  C10 4½   0   41  41½ 
   8   11 Prochazka Michal 1000 SVK C10  C10 4½   0   39  39½ 
   9   12 Toth Mihaly      1000 SVK C10  C10  4   1   34½ 35  
  10    9 Dlugos Matej     1000 SVK C10  C10  4   0   37½ 38  
  11   13 Viglas Matej     1000 SVK C10  C10 3½   0   40½ 41  
  12    8 Buday Alexander  1000 SVK C10  C10 2½   0   36½ 37  
  13   10 Ksenzigh Adam    1000 SVK C10  C10  1   0   32½ 34½ 

Boys U08

Rank SNo. Name             Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 Andre Tomas     1088 SVK C08  C08  8   0   40  43  
   2   12 Zilincan Tomas  1000 SVK C08  C08 7½   0   44  47½ 
   3    2 Srnak Martin    1400 SVK C08  C08  6   1   40½ 43  
   4    1 Horny Michal    1109 SVK C08  C08  6   0   40  40½ 
   5    7 Rogac Alexander 1000 SVK C08  C08  5   0   39  39½ 
   6   10 Viglas Richard  1000 SVK C08  C08 4½   0   41½ 42  
   7    8 Sipos Aron      1000 SVK C08  C08 4½   0   41½ 42  
   8   11 Zelovic Matej   1000 SVK C08  C08  4   0   37½ 38  
   9    6 Ostrozlik Filip 1000 SVK C08  C08 3½   0   40½ 41  
  10    9 Slivka Jakub    1000 SVK C08  C08  3   0   40  40½ 
  11    4 Haas Timur      1000 SVK C08  C08  2   0   34  34½ 
  12    5 Kovalsky Filip  1000 SVK C08  C08  0   0   33  34 

Girls U16+18

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 WFM Sevcikova Lucia    F 2019 SVK D18  D18  7   0   44  49  
   2    6     Ivanecka Natalia   F 1696 SVK D18  D18  6   0   38½ 40½ 
   3    5     Mikova Miriam      F 1799 SVK D18  D18 5½   0   45½ 48  
   4    3     Striskova Lucia    F 1923 SVK D16  D18 5½   0   45  48  
   5    4     Sosovickova Jana   F 1896 SVK D18  D18 5½   0   44  47½ 
   6    8     Kapolkova Greta    F 1644 SVK D16  D18 5½   0   43½ 46½ 
   7   10     Zetocha Adela      F 1558 SVK D16  D18 5½   0   42½ 45½ 
   8    9     Romanova Ela       F 1632 SVK D16  D18 5½   0   36½ 38½ 
   9   11     Kubikova Nina      F 1486 SVK D16  D18 5½   0   36  38½ 
  10    2     Bochnickova Simona F 1931 SVK D16  D18  5   0   43½ 47  
  11    7     Carnecka Stella    F 1648 SVK D18  D18 4½   0   36½ 38½ 
  12   13     Rachelova Diana    F 1120 SVK D16  D18  4   0   33  35  
  13   15     Skerlikova Zuzana  F 1062 SVK D16  D18 3½   0   33  35  
  14   17     Vida Reka          F 1000 SVK D16  D18 3½   0   32½ 34½ 
  15   14     Blahova Daniela    F 1035 SVK D18  D18  3   0   30½ 32½ 
  16   16     Adameckova Timea   F 1000 SVK D16  D18 2½   1   30½ 33  
  17   12     Pechociakova Petra F 1160 SVK D16  D18 2½   0   31½ 33½

Girls U14

Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2 WCM Novomeska Karin     F 1720 SVK D14  D14 7½   0   43  46  
   2    1 WCM Sosovickova Martina F 1732 SVK D14  D14  7   1   43½ 46½ 
   3    4     Horvathova Hana     F 1455 SVK D14  D14  7   0   40½ 43  
   4    3     Sekova Olivia       F 1708 SVK D14  D14 6½   0   44½ 47  
   5    6     Tomcaniova Lucia    F 1194 SVK D14  D14 5½   0   37½ 39½ 
   6    8     Mendelova Adela     F 1136 SVK D14  D14  5   0   42  44  
   7    5     Mrmusova Magdalena  F 1344 SVK D14  D14 4½   0   46  48½ 
   8    9     Berkova Agata       F 1083 SVK D14  D14 4½   0   37  39  
       10     Rachelova Nikola    F 1020 SVK D14  D14 4½   0   37  39  
  10   12     Vojtekova Tereza    F 1006 SVK D14  D14  4   0   37  39½ 
  11    7     Szotkovska Natalia  F 1159 SVK D14  D14 3½   ½   40½ 42½ 
  12   11     Rachelova Laura     F 1016 SVK D14  D14 3½   ½   32  34  
  13   15     Kosutova Diana      F 1000 SVK D14  D14  3   0   32  34  
  14   13     Galdunova Zuzana    F 1000 SVK D14  D14 2½   ½   34  36  
  15   14     Chromulakova Ema    F 1000 SVK D14  D14 2½   ½   30  32½ 

Girls U12

Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Type Gr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Res.  SB   
   1    3 Haasova Timea       F 1811 SVK D12  D12 * 1 1 1 1 1 1  6   0   15,00 
   2    2 Morova Jaroslava    F 1257 SVK D12  D12 0 * 1 1 1 1 1  5   0   10,00 
   3    1 Koscelnikova Monika F 1225 SVK D12  D12 0 0 * 1 1 0 1  3   0   5,00  
   4    7 Magdova Lucia       F 1055 SVK D12  D12 0 0 0 * 1 1 0  2   2   4,00  
   5    6 Salokova Stela      F 1034 SVK D12  D12 0 0 0 0 * 1 1  2   1   3,00  
   6    5 Polackova Eva       F 1253 SVK D12  D12 0 0 1 0 0 * 1  2   0   4,00  
   7    4 Hasalova Michaela   F 1020 SVK D12  D12 0 0 0 1 0 0 *  1   0   2,00 

Girls U10

Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Type Gr   1   2   3   4   5   6  Pts Res.  SB   
   1    4 Haasova Nina        F 1216 SVK D10  D10 * * ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 +  8   0   31,75 
   2    2 Stricova Julia Nela F 1095 SVK D10  D10 ½ ½ * * ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 + 6½   0   24,75 
   3    6 Gondekova Emma      F 1243 SVK D10  D10 ½ 0 ½ ½ * * 1 0 ½ 1 1 1  6   0   22,75 
   4    5 Sunova Michaela     F 1048 SVK D10  D10 0 ½ ½ 1 0 1 * * 0 1 ½ + 5½   0   24,50 
   5    3 Stauderova Alica    F 1000 SVK D10  D10 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 * * 1 0 2½   0   10,00 
   6    1 Zapotokova Elena    F 1000 SVK D10  D10 0 - 0 - 0 0 ½ - 0 1 * * 1½   0   5,25 

Girls U08

Rank SNo. Name                     Rtg FED Type Gr   1   2   3   4   5  Pts Res.  SB   
   1    3 Stricova Viktoria Lea F 1000 SVK D08  D08 * * ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6½   0   19,75 
   2    4 Mrmusova Marketa      F 1000 SVK D08  D08 ½ ½ * * 1 0 0 1 1 +  5   0   15,00 
   3    2 Krumlovska Adela      F 1000 SVK D08  D08 0 ½ 0 1 * * 0 1 1 1 4½   0   12,25 
   4    1 Plancarova Monika     F 1000 SVK D08  D08 0 0 1 0 1 0 * * 1 1  4   0   9,50  
   5    5 Barlikova Dominika    F 1000 SVK D08  D08 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 * *  0   0   0,00 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year