For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 581 : 10.06.2019

Online chess games 5855
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Madrid ESP, City Ch Final 2019

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                Pts BH. 
   1    5 IM SUAREZ URIEL Adrian             2382 ESP Collado Villalba    5½  26½ 
   2    1 IM ESPINOSA ARANDA Angel           2483 ESP Virgen De Atocha    5½  25½ 
   3    2 IM MORENO RUIZ Javier              2471 ESP Collado Villalba     5  26½ 
   4    3 IM ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo            2458 ESP Virgen De Atocha    4½  26  
   5   28    ROJAS POZO Jose Luis            1974 ESP Tajamar             4½  23½ 
   6    9 FM PEREZ GONZALEZ Jose Manuel      2228 ESP Liberty Chess       4½  21  
   7    7 FM SERRANO SALVADOR Eduardo        2324 CZE Moratalaz           4½  20  
   8    8 IM ELISSALT CARDENAS Hector        2287 ESP Tajamar              4  25½ 
   9    6 FM MARTIN DUQUE Jesus              2372 ESP Collado Villalba     4  25  
  10   13    MKRTCHYAN Levon                 2168 ESP Tajamar              4  23½ 
  11   11    RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ Juan Humbert 2212 PER Blanco Y Negro       4  21  
  12   18    PINDADO CAMPOS Raul             2089 ESP Villaverde           4  18½ 
  13   23    CABANAS BRAVO Juan Andres       2010 ESP Getafe              3½  22½ 
  14   27    GONZALEZ RIVERA Eduardo         1998 ESP Moratalaz           3½  21  
  15   24    RIOS REBOLLO Victor             2007 ESP Moratalaz            3  27½ 
  16   10 FM YANEZ RODRIGUEZ Wilbert         2217 VEN Alcala De Henares    3  25  
  17   17    PASTOR ALONSO DE PRADO Alberto  2094 ESP Collado Villalba     3  24½ 
  18   14    NIETO DE LA CRUZ Julio          2168 ESP Pueblo Nuevo         3  22  
  19   20    ROBLES DIAZ Jose Alberto        2044 CUB Tajamar              3  21½ 
  20   31    GARCIA SANZ Eduardo             1820 ESP Independiente        3  19½ 
  21   29    BELLO BURGUET Glenier Lazaro    1961 ESP Alcobendas           3  19  
  22   16    IAGAR Razvan-Gabriel            2104 ROU Villaverde           3  18  
  23   25    LORENZO BAILADOR Alfredo        2003 ESP S. S. De Los Reyes   3  17½ 
  24   21    MARTINEZ ARAGON Aitor           2038 ESP Tajamar             2½  21½ 
  25   22    PEREZ DIEZ Victor               2018 ESP Blanco Y Negro       2  25  
  26   12    MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ Raul         2202 ESP Blanco Y Negro       2  23½ 
  27   15    DE LA PUERTA CRESIS Javier      2116 ESP Pueblo Nuevo         2  21½ 
  28   19    NUNEZ REIZ Antonio              2083 ESP Pueblo Nuevo         2  19  
  29   30    GUELER BERDASCO Martin          1917 ESP Alcobendas           2  18½ 
  30   26    ESTEVEZ SACRISTAN Deva          1999 ESP La Casa Del Ajedrez 1½  22½ 
  31    4 FM MARTINEZ REYES Pedro Ramon      2416 VEN Blanco Y Negro       1  19½ 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year