For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Online chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Madrid ESP, City Ch SF 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                       Pts BH. 
   1    5     Martinez Fernandez Raul         2202 ESP Blanco y Negro              7  43½ 
   2    3     Rodriguez Melendez Juan Humbert 2212 PER Blanco y Negro              6  49½ 
   3   15     Robles Diaz Jose Alberto        2044 CUB Tajamar                     6  43  
   4   14 WFM Collado Barbas Laura            2048 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez         6  40½ 
   5    7     Mkrtchyan Levon                 2168 ESP Tajamar                    5½  45½ 
   6   12     Pindado Campos Raul             2089 ESP Villaverde                 5½  44  
   7   21     Rios Rebollo Victor             2007 ESP Moratalaz                  5½  42½ 
   8   10     Iagar Razvan-Gabriel            2104 ROU Villaverde                 5½  42  
   9   19     Perez Diez Victor               2018 ESP Blanco y Negro             5½  38½ 
  10   13     Nunez Reiz Antonio              2083 ESP Pueblo Nuevo                5  44  
  11   22     Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo        2003 ESP San Sebastián de los Reyes  5  42  
  12   25     Rojas Pozo Jose Luis            1974 ESP Tajamar                     5  41½ 
  13    2 FM  Yanez Rodriguez Wilbert         2217 VEN Alcalá de Henares           5  41½ 
  14    1 FM  Perez Gonzalez Jose Manuel      2228 ESP Liberty Chess               5  40  
  15    9     De La Puerta Cresis Javier      2116 ESP Pueblo Nuevo               4½  40½ 
  16   23     Estevez Sacristan Deva          1999 ESP La Casa del Ajedrez        4½  40  
  17   41     Garcia Sanz Eduardo             1820 ESP Independiente              4½  38½ 
  18   30     Gueler Berdasco Martin          1917 ESP Alcobendas                 4½  38  
  19    8     Nieto De La Cruz Julio          2168 ESP Pueblo Nuevo               4½  38  
  20   24     Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo         1998 ESP Moratalaz                  4½  37  
  21   20     Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres       2010 ESP Getafe                     4½  37  
  22   27     Bello Burguet Glenier Lazaro    1961 ESP Alcobendas                 4½  36½ 
  23   11     Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto  2094 ESP Collado Villalba           4½  35½ 
  24   18     Martinez Aragon Aitor           2038 ESP Tajamar                    4½  35½ 
  25   26     Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco      1968 ESP Villaverde                 4½  33  
  26   33     Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus          1901 ESP Villaverde                  4  39½ 
  27   16     Cao Armillas Jesus              2043 ESP Collado Villalba            4  34  
  28   37     Largo Barbero Benito            1878 POR Pueblo Nuevo               3½  38½ 
  29   17     Sanchez Garcia Aurelio          2042 ESP Móstoles                   3½  38  
  30   35     Vinas Lopez Carlos              1884 ESP Magerit                    3½  34  
  31   38     Garcia Galeote Lorenzo          1873 ESP Torrelodones               3½  33½ 
  32   31     Garcia Serrano Jose Manuel      1912 ESP Expansión Hortaleza        3½  32½ 
  33   32     Marin Aso Jose Luis             1912 ESP Alcalá de Henares          3½  31½ 
  34   28     Panduru Eugen                   1934 ESP La Didáctica                3  37  
  35   39     Garcia Prados David             1866 ESP Independiente               3  37  
  36   36     Vicente Sastre Diego            1881 ESP San Fernando de Henares     3  34  
  37   46     Moreno Uribarri Miguel          1674 ESP Tres Cantos                 3  33  
  38    6     Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon        2169 ESP Tres Cantos                2½  38½ 
  39   42     Lopez Heras Arturo              1818 ESP Alcorcón                   2½  36  
  40   34     Ruiz Quevedo Andres             1900 ESP La Didáctica               2½  35  
  41   45     Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos         1740 ESP Valdenarro                 2½  31½ 
  42   40     Rueda Maria Ramiro              1843 ESP Moratalaz                   2  28  
  43    4 CM  De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco 2205 ESP Móstoles                    1  32  
  44   43     De Luna Butz Alberto            1775 ESP Magerit                     1  31½ 
  45   44     Fernandez Garcia Ignacio        1755 ESP La Didáctica                1  28½ 
  46   29     Vukotic Jovsic Dragan           1918 ESP Independiente               0  26  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year