For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 659 : 10.08.2021

Chess games 8395
Chess tournaments 70

View all included tournaments

Magdeburg GER, 48th Blitz Ch Masters

Rank SNo.    Name                 Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 Pts   SB   Vict 
   1   25 GM Blübaum Matthias    2685 GER *  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1  0  1  1  ½  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  ½  ½  1  1  ½  1  1  1  24  340,00  21  
   2   26 GM Fridman Daniel      2623 GER ½  *  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½  0  0  1  1  1  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1  1  24  336,00  22  
   3   23 GM Svane Rasmus        2669 GER 0  0  *  1  1  0  1  1  0  1  1  ½  1  1  1  0  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  22½ 296,75  22  
   4   13 GM Kollars Dmitrij     2576 GER 0  0  0  *  1  0  1  ½  ½  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1  1  1  21½ 269,50  20  
   5   30 IM Baskin Robert       2462 GER 0  0  0  0  *  ½  1  1  ½  1  1  ½  0  1  1  1  0  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1  1  20  253,50  18  
   6    7 IM Schneider Ilja      2438 GER 0  0  1  1  ½  *  0  ½  0  0  ½  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  ½  0  1  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  19½ 254,75  17  
   7   16 IM Zelbel Patrick      2509 GER 0  1  0  0  0  1  *  0  0  ½  0  1  1  0  ½  1  1  1  1  1  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  ½  1  1  ½  18  229,00  15  
   8   17 FM Barzen Pascal       2437 GER 0  0  0  ½  0  ½  1  *  ½  0  ½  1  0  1  0  1  ½  1  1  1  1  ½  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  18  222,25  15  
   9   12 FM Stein Robert        2438 GER ½  0  1  ½  ½  1  1  ½  *  1  0  ½  1  1  0  ½  0  ½  0  1  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  1  0  1  16½ 238,75  10  
  10   29 FM Riehle Marco        2505 GER 0  0  0  1  0  1  ½  1  0  *  0  0  0  ½  1  1  ½  ½  1  1  1  ½  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  0  16½ 213,00  14  
  11    8 GM Baldauf Marco       2473 GER 1  0  0  1  0  ½  1  ½  1  1  *  1  0  0  0  0  1  1  ½  0  ½  1  ½  0  ½  1  ½  0  1  1  15½ 219,00  12  
  12   18 IM Kopylov Michael     2325 UKR 0  0  ½  0  ½  0  0  0  ½  1  0  *  1  ½  ½  1  ½  ½  1  1  1  1  ½  1  0  ½  0  1  1  1  15½ 192,00  11  
  13    3    Vuckovic Zarko      2357 GER 0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  1  1  0  *  1  0  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  ½  1  ½  0  0  1  1  0  15  194,00  14  
  14    1 FM Kölle Tobias        2364 GER ½  ½  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  ½  1  ½  0  *  1  ½  0  1  ½  0  1  1  1  ½  1  1  1  0  ½  1  15  192,25  11  
  15   21 IM Pajeken Jakob Leon  2231 GER 0  1  0  0  0  0  ½  1  1  0  1  ½  1  0  *  0  1  0  1  1  1  0  ½  0  0  ½  1  1  ½  1  14½ 193,50  12  
  16    2 IM Carlstedt Jonathan  2453 GER 0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  ½  1  *  0  1  0  1  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  1  1  ½  12½ 177,00  11  
  17    9    Schulze Torben  Dr. 2365 GER 0  0  0  0  1  0  0  ½  1  ½  0  ½  0  1  0  1  *  1  ½  0  0  0  ½  1  1  ½  ½  1  ½  ½  12½ 160,50  8   
  18   27 IM Richter Christian   2357 GER 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  ½  1  0  1  0  0  *  ½  1  1  ½  ½  ½  1  0  1  0  1  1  12½ 158,00  9   
  19    5 IM Langrock Hannes     2353 GER 0  0  1  0  0  ½  0  0  1  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  1  ½  ½  *  1  ½  ½  1  1  ½  ½  0  0  0  1  11½ 150,50  7   
  20   19    Frischmann Rick     2365 GER 0  0  0  0  1  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  *  1  1  1  0  0  1  1  0  1  ½  11½ 146,75  11  
  21   24 FM Hirneise Jens       2350 GER 0  ½  0  0  0  0  ½  0  ½  0  ½  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  ½  0  *  ½  1  1  0  ½  1  1  1  1  11½ 133,75  8   
  22    4 FM Schulz Karsten      2298 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  ½  0  0  0  0  1  1  1  ½  ½  0  ½  *  1  1  ½  ½  1  ½  ½  0  11  132,25  6   
  23   15    Kopylov Daniel      2346 GER ½  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  0  ½  1  ½  ½  0  0  0  0  *  0  ½  0  1  1  1  0  10½ 143,00  5   
  24   28    Burian Simon        2118 GER ½  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  ½  1  0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  1  *  1  1  ½  1  0  1  10½ 128,25  8   
  25   22 FM Vuckovic Aleksandar 2359 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  ½  1  ½  0  1  1  0  0  ½  1  1  ½  ½  0  *  1  ½  0  0  1  10½ 127,75  7   
  26   10 FM Reichmann Hendrik   2357 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  ½  1  0  ½  1  ½  1  ½  0  ½  ½  1  0  0  *  0  ½  ½  1  10  123,00  6   
  27   20    Commercon Simon     2268 GER ½  0  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  ½  0  ½  1  1  0  0  0  ½  0  1  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  1  *  1  0  ½  9½  129,75  5   
  28   14    Dauner Benedikt     2263 GER 0  ½  0  0  ½  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  ½  0  0  1  ½  0  *  ½  1  9½  120,50  7   
  29   11 FM Lentrodt Thomas     2265 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  ½  0  1  0  0  ½  0  1  1  ½  1  ½  *  0   8  94,75   5   
  30    6    Scheftlein Richard  2243 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  0  1  0  0  1  0  0  ½  ½  0  0  ½  0  1  1  0  0  0  ½  0  1  *  7½  93,00   5

Women

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Pts   SB   Vict 
   1   18 WGM Michna Marta             2416 GER *  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  20  191,50  20  
   2    5 IM  Pähtz Elisabeth          2410 GER 1  *  ½  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  19½ 187,25  19  
   3   10 WIM Mütsch Annmarie          2294 GER 0  ½  *  1  0  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  17½ 157,25  17  
   4    7 WGM Voicu-Jagodzinsky Carmen 2194 ROU 0  1  0  *  1  1  1  0  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  ½  1  15½ 145,75  15  
   5    8 WFM Stangl Anita  Dr.        1982 GER 0  0  1  0  *  0  0  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  1  15  122,00  15  
   6   13 WIM Rößler Ulrike            2078 GER 0  0  0  0  1  *  0  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  ½  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  13½ 111,75  13  
   7   21     Ries Jutta               2094 GER 0  0  0  0  1  1  *  0  1  0  1  1  ½  1  1  ½  1  1  1  1  ½  1  13½ 111,25  12  
   8   19     Mönster Madita           1889 GER 0  0  0  1  0  0  1  *  1  1  1  1  0  ½  1  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  12½ 105,75  12  
   9   20     Brunner Sophia           1741 GER 0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  *  1  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1  12  92,25   11  
  10   14     Zschischang Marine       2034 GER 0  0  1  1  0  0  1  0  0  *  0  1  1  1  ½  1  1  0  1  ½  ½  1  11½ 103,50  10  
  11   16     Schneider Birgit         1993 GER 0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  ½  1  *  ½  ½  0  0  1  ½  1  1  0  1  1   9  69,25   7   
  12   22     Wulf Constanze           1817 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  *  1  1  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  ½   9  58,25   8   
  13    9     Albayrak Berrak          1491 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  1  ½  0  ½  0  *  0  0  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  8½  60,25   7   
  14    3     Braun Kristin            1846 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  0  1  0  1  *  0  ½  1  1  1  1  ½  1  8½  56,25   7   
  15   17     Zimmer Elke              1872 GER 0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  0  0  ½  1  1  1  1  *  0  1  0  0  0  ½  1  7½  58,75   6   
  16   11 WFM Skogvall Martina         2014 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  1  0  0  0  0  1  ½  1  *  ½  1  0  0  1  1  7½  55,50   6   
  17   12     Zeller Elisa             1917 GER 0  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  0  0  ½  0  0  0  0  ½  *  0  1  1  1  1   7  51,25   6   
  18    4     Schlüter Sabrina         1790 GER 0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  1  *  ½  ½  ½  1  6½  51,25   5   
  19    2     Kosovska Olena           1965 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  0  ½  *  1  ½  1   6  39,50   5   
  20    6     Hofmann Karina           1734 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  1  0  0  0  1  1  0  ½  0  *  1  0   5  36,50   4   
  21   15     Mader Lena               1689 GER 0  0  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  0  ½  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  0  ½  ½  0  *  0  3½  34,50   0   
  22    1     Noll Sonja               1707 GER 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  ½  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  1  *  2½  13,00   2 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year